European Football Leagues & Cups on eurorivals.net

European football results, fixtures, league tables, statistics, highlights, videos and squads for all major football competitions

Division 1
Premier League
Fa Trophy
Super Cup
National Division
Luxembourg Cup
A Lyga - Championship Group
A Lyga
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Super League
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Division 2
Prva Crnogorska Liga
Montenegrin Cup
Synottip Virsliga
Synottip Virsliga - Relegation
Latvian Cup
League Cup
Pepsideild
League Cup
League Cup - Play Offs
Inkasso-Deildin
Super Cup
Icelandic Cup
Division 2
Reykjavik Cup
Reykjavik Cup - Play Offs
Fotbolti.Net Cup
Fotbolti.Net Cup - Play Offs
Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places
Kakkonen Group B
Kakkonen Group C
Kakkonen Group A
Kakkonen Play Offs
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup - Play Offs
Veikkausliiga
Veikkausliiga - Relegation
Ykkonen
Premier League
Premier League - Relegation Group
Premier League - Championship Group
Premier League - Relegation
Kazakhstan Cup
Kazakhstan Cup - Qualification
Super Cup
Umaglesi Liga
Erovnuli Liga
Umaglesi Liga - Play Offs
Umaglesi Liga - Europa League - Play Offs
Umaglesi Liga - Relegation
Georgian Cup
Super Cup
Premier League
Azerbaijan Cup
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Super Cup
Slovak Cup
Fortuna Liga
2. Liga - East
2. Liga - West
2. Liga - West - Relegation Group
2. Liga - Promotion Group
2. Snl
Slovenian Cup
Prva Liga
Merkantil Bank Liga
Hungarian Cup
Otp Bank Liga
Prva Liga
Super Liga
Super Liga - Championship Group
Super Liga - Relegation Group
Serbian Cup
Nm Cup
Tippeligaen
Tippeligaen - Relegation
Eliteserien
Obos-Ligaen
Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
Division 2 - Group 2
Division 2 - Group 1
Division 2 - Group 4
Division 2 - Group 3
Junior U19
Vtora Liga
Parva Liga
Parva Liga - Championship Group
Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Bulgarian Cup
Superettan
Superettan - Promotion
Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
Svenska Cupen
Allsvenskan
Division 1 - Södra
Division 1 - Norra
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Division 2 - Norrland
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Premiership
FA Cup
Betfred Cup
Betfred Cup - Play Offs
Championship
Challenge Cup
League Two
League One
Vysshaya Liga
Super Cup
Belarusian Cup
Ekstraklasa
Polish Cup
Division 2
Iii Liga - Group Iii
Iii Liga - Group I
Division 1
Super Cup
1. Hnl
Croatian Cup
2. Hnl
Superliga
Superliga - Relegation Group
Superliga - Championship Group
2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2
2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division - Relegation Group
1st Division
Landspokal Cup
Division 2
First Division
First Division - Relegation Group
First Division - Championship Group
Super Cup
Cyprus Cup
Leumit League
Leumit League - Relegation Group
Leumit League - Promotion Group
Toto Cup
Toto Cup - Play Offs
State Cup
Super Cup
Liga 2
Liga 1
Liga 1 - Relegation Group
Liga 1 - Championship Group
Super Cup
Romanian Cup
Cupa Ligii
Msfl
Cfl
Division A
Division E
Division D
Division 2
1. Liga
Mol Cup
Youth League
Tipsport Liga
Tipsport Liga - Play Offs
U19 League
Erste Liga
Ofb Cup
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Central
Tipico Bundesliga
Super League
Swiss Cup
Challenge League
1.Liga Promotion
1.Liga Classic Group 2
1.Liga Classic Group 3
1.Liga Classic Group 1
Super League
Greek Cup - Second Round
Greek Cup - Play Offs
Greek Cup - First Round
Division C - Group B
Division C - Group D
Football League
Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
Tff 1. Lig
Turkish Cup - Second Stage
Turkish Cup - Play Offs
Turkish Cup - First Stage
Tff 3. Lig Group 1
Tff 3. Lig Group 2
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
Super Lig
Jupiler League
Jupiler League - Championship Group
Jupiler League - Europa League Group
Belgian Cup - Qualification
Belgian Cup
Proximus League - First Stage
Proximus League - Second Stage
Proximus League
Proximus League - Promotion
Proximus League - Relegation
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Super Cup
Division 2
Pari-Match League
Pari-Match League - Relegation Group
Pari-Match League - Championship Group
Ukrainian Cup
Knvb Beker
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Super Cup
Tweede Divisie
Division 2 - Center
Division 2 - South
Division 2 - West
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Division 2 - East
Division 1
Russian Cup - Qualification
Russian Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Fnl Cup
Fnl Cup - Play Offs
Cfa - Group B
Cfa - Group C
Cfa - Group D
Ligue 2
Coupe De France
Coupe De La Ligue
National
Ligue 1
Super Cup
Taça De Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Super Cup
League Cup - First Stage
League Cup
League Cup - Play Offs
Serie D - Group I
Serie D - Group A
Serie D - Group B
Serie D - Group E
Serie D - Group F
Serie D - Group H
Serie D - Group D
Serie D - Group C
Coppa Italia
Serie B
Serie A
Lega Pro - Group B
Lega Pro - Group A
Lega Pro - Group C
Trofeo Tim
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Play Offs
Primavera - Group C
Primavera - Group A
Primavera - Group B
2. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga North
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Bundesliga
3. Liga
Super Cup
Junioren Bundesliga North
Junioren Bundesliga South
Telekom Cup
Junioren Bundesliga West
Fa Trophy
Fa Trophy - Qualification
League Two
FA Cup
Efl Cup
Southern Premier League
Ryman League
Northern Premier League
Vanarama National League North
Vanarama National League South
Vanarama National League
Premier League
Championship
League One
Fa Community Shield
Premier League International Cup
Checkatrade Trophy
Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs
Segunda Division B - Group 2
Segunda Division B - Group 1
Segunda Division B - Group 4
Segunda Division B - Group 3
Copa Del Rey
Laliga2
Laliga
Primera Division
Super Cup
Liechtenstein Cup
Irish Cup
Ifa Championship 1
Nifl Premiership
Irish League Cup
Charity Shield
Division 1
Premier League
Premier League - Relegation Group
Premier League - Championship Group
FA Cup
League Cup
Premier League
Armenian Cup
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga
Super Cup
Estonian Cup
Premier League
Faroe Islands Cup
Campionato Sammarinese
Coppa Titano - Play Offs
Primera Divisió
Primera Divisió - Championship Group
Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
Andorra Cup
Super Cup

Non-European Leagues & Cups

Série B
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
Série C
Série D - Play Offs
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
Campeonato Carioca - First Round
Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio - Play Offs
Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage
Campeonato Paraense - First Stage
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation
Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
Campeonato Alagoano - Second Stage
Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
Campeonato Catarinense - First Stage
Campeonato Catarinense - Second Stage
Série A
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Maranhense - Second Stage
Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
Copa Do Brasil
Copa Do Nordeste
Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
Primeira Liga
Campeonato Brasiliense
Série D - Play Offszeefw7fqgw0
Torneo Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera B Nacional
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Primera Division
Torneos De Verano
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
Primera Division - Apertura
Primera Division
Primera Division - Clausura
Primera Division - Apertura
Liga Aguila - Clausura
Liga Aguila - Apertura
Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
Copa Aguila - Play Offs
Copa Aguila
Torneo Aguila
Torneo Aguila - Apertura
Torneo Aguila - Promotion Group
Torneo Aguilazee4dzra7y9
Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
Super Cup
Serie A - Second Stage
Serie A - First Stage
Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
Primera Division - Clausura
Primera Division - Apertura
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
Copa Venezuela
Primera Division - Apertura
Primera Division - Clausura
Primera B - Apertura
Primera B - Clausura
Chilean Cup
Super Cup
Primera Division - Liguilla
Primera Division - Clausura
Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
Primera Division - Play Offs
Segunda Division
Copa Peru
Primera Division - Apertura
Primera Division - Clausura
Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
Copa Mexico - Clausura
Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
Copa Mexico - Apertura
Copa Mexico - Clausura - Play Offs
Super Cup
Mls
Mls - Play Offs
Us Open Cup
Carolina Challenge Cup
Usl
North American Soccer League - Fall Season
North American Soccer League - Play Offs
A-League
A-League - Play Offs
Brisbane Premier League
Northern Nsw
Northern Nsw - Play Offs
Capital Territory
Capital Territory - Play Offs
Ffa Cup
National Premier Leagues Play Offs
Npl Victoria
Npl Victoria - Play Offs
Npl South Australian
Npl South Australian - Play Offs
Npl Queensland
Npl Western Australia - Play Offs
Npl Nsw
Npl Nsw - Play Offs
Npl Western Australia
Npl Tasmania
Premier League
Mtn 8 Cup
First Division
Nedbank Cup
Telkom Knockout
J-League - Second Stage
J-League - Play Offs
J-League
Ybc Levain Cup
Nabisco Cup - Play Offs
J-League Division 2
Emperors Cup
Super Cup
New Year Cup
Jia League
Super League
Yi League
FA Cup
Super Cup
Thai Premier League
V-League
I-League
Isl
Persian Gulf Pro League
Division 1
Hazfi Cup