Polish Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Polish Football Results & Fixtures

04 DecPuszcza Niepolomice - Wisla Plock Cup
Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica Cup
Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Bialystok Cup
05 DecWisla Sandomierz - Odra Opole Cup
LKS Nieciecza - Lechia Gdansk Cup
Chrobry Glogow - Legia Warsawa Cup
06 DecRozwoj Katowice - Gornik Zabrze Cup
Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czestochowa Cup
07 DecZaglebie Lubin 2-2 Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan 2-0 Slask Wroclaw Ekstraklasa
08 DecPogon Szczecin 1-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce 2-2 Wisla Plock Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow 2-2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Ekstraklasa
09 DecGornik Zabrze 1-3 Miedz Legnica Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk 0-0 Legia Warsawa Ekstraklasa
10 DecArka Gdynia 0-3 KS Cracovia Ekstraklasa
14 DecWisla Plock - Wisla Krakow Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin Ekstraklasa
15 DecKS Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia Ekstraklasa
Legia Warsawa - Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa
16 DecSlask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznan Ekstraklasa
17 DecMiedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk Ekstraklasa
20 DecPogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legia Warsawa Ekstraklasa
21 DecArka Gdynia - Wisla Plock Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan Ekstraklasa
22 DecKorona Kielce - Miedz Legnica Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin - KS Cracovia Ekstraklasa

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Lechia Gdansk18+1338
D
W
W
W
W
2Legia Warsawa18+1133
D
W
W
L
W
3Jagiellonia Bialystok18+932
D
W
L
D
W
4Piast Gliwice18+630
D
W
D
L
W
5Korona Kielce18+229
D
L
W
W
W
6Pogon Szczecin18+428
W
L
W
W
W
7Lech Poznan18+227
W
L
W
D
L
8Wisla Krakow18+426
D
L
L
W
L
9Arka Gdynia18+223
L
L
W
W
L
10KS Cracovia18-321
W
W
D
L
D
11Zaglebie Lubin18-421
D
W
L
L
L
12Wisla Plock18-619
D
L
L
W
W
13Miedz Legnica18-1419
W
W
L
L
D
14Slask Wroclaw18-217
L
L
D
D
L
15Gornik Zabrze18-1016
L
W
L
D
L
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec18-1412
L
L
D
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Rakow Czestochowa21+2648
W
W
W
W
W
2Sandecja Nowy Sacz21+1138
D
W
W
W
D
3Stal Mielec21+1637
W
W
W
W
W
4LKS Lodz21+1437
D
D
D
W
W
5Podbeskidzie21+832
W
L
W
L
W
6Puszcza Niepolomice21-330
L
L
W
L
W
7Jastrzebie21-329
D
L
L
W
D
8Chojniczanka Chojnice21+229
D
W
L
L
W
9LKS Nieciecza21-227
W
W
D
D
W
10Bytovia Bytow21+526
L
D
L
D
D
11Tychy 7121+226
L
W
W
W
L
12Odra Opole20-523
L
L
L
L
L
13Warta Poznan21-823
W
L
L
L
L
14Chrobry Glogow21-723
L
L
L
L
L
15Wigry Suwalki20-1122
W
L
L
L
D
16Stomil Olsztyn21-922
D
L
W
W
L
17GKS Katowice21-1218
D
D
L
W
D
18Garbarnia Krakow21-2416
L
D
W
L
L