Polish Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Polish Football Results & Fixtures

20 AprOlimpia Grudziadz - Chojniczanka Chojnice I Liga
Tychy 71 - Gornik Leczna I Liga
Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Siedlce I Liga
Podbeskidzie - Miedz Legnica I Liga
Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice I Liga
Bytovia Bytow - Rakow Czestochowa I Liga
Chrobry Glogow - GKS Katowice I Liga
Stal Mielec - Odra Opole I Liga
Wigry Suwalki - Zaglebie Sosnowiec I Liga
LKS Nieciecza 1-2 Slask Wroclaw Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin 0-1 Lech Poznan Ekstraklasa
21 AprPiast Gliwice 0-0 Pogon Szczecin Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze 0-1 Wisla Plock Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce 0-3 Jagiellonia Bialystok Ekstraklasa
22 AprSandecja Nowy Sacz 3-1 Arka Gdynia Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow 0-1 Legia Warsawa Ekstraklasa
23 AprLechia Gdansk - KS Cracovia Ekstraklasa
27 AprChojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki I Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec I Liga
Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow I Liga
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow I Liga
Rakow Czestochowa - Stomil Olsztyn I Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie I Liga
Miedz Legnica - Ruch Chorzow I Liga
Pogon Siedlce - Tychy 71 I Liga
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Grudziadz I Liga
Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa
Legia Warsawa - Korona Kielce Ekstraklasa
28 AprWisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sacz Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze Ekstraklasa
29 AprKS Cracovia - LKS Nieciecza Ekstraklasa
Pld GD Pts
1Lech Poznan30+2655
W
W
W
W
L
2Jagiellonia Bialystok30+954
L
L
W
L
W
3Legia Warsawa30+1254
W
L
L
W
W
4Wisla Plock30+749
W
W
D
W
W
5Gornik Zabrze30+1047
L
D
D
D
W
6Korona Kielce30+745
D
W
D
L
D
7Wisla Krakow30+544
D
L
W
W
L
8Zaglebie Lubin30+643
D
W
D
D
D
9Arka Gdynia30+640
L
W
L
W
L
10KS Cracovia30+039
D
L
W
W
W
11Slask Wroclaw30-1331
D
L
D
L
D
12Pogon Szczecin30-1431
L
W
W
L
D
13Piast Gliwice30-1030
D
L
D
W
L
14Lechia Gdansk30-1230
W
L
L
L
D
15LKS Nieciecza30-2029
D
W
L
L
L
16Sandecja Nowy Sacz30-1925
D
D
L
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1Miedz Legnica27+1549
D
W
D
W
D
2GKS Katowice26+1046
W
W
L
W
W
3Wigry Suwalki27+445
W
D
W
L
W
4Chojniczanka Chojnice26+1344
W
L
L
D
D
5Stal Mielec26+843
D
W
D
L
D
6Chrobry Glogow26+743
L
W
W
W
D
7Zaglebie Sosnowiec27+740
L
W
W
W
L
8Odra Opole27+138
D
D
L
D
L
9Tychy 7126-437
W
W
D
D
W
10Rakow Czestochowa26+536
L
L
L
W
D
11Podbeskidzie27-136
D
D
D
D
D
12Puszcza Niepolomice26-232
L
W
L
L
D
13Pogon Siedlce27-432
W
D
L
W
D
14Bytovia Bytow26-531
W
L
W
L
D
15Olimpia Grudziadz26-1124
L
L
D
D
D
16Stomil Olsztyn26-1423
W
L
D
L
L
17Gornik Leczna26-1721
L
D
L
D
D
18Ruch Chorzow26-1220
L
D
D
D
L