Luxembourger Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Luxembourger Football Results & Fixtures

06 MayVictoria Rosport 2-5 Progres Niederkorn National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains 4-3 UT Petange National Division
10 MayFola Esch 7-1 Rodange National Division
11 MayEsch 0-3 US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
13 MayUS Hostert 1-6 Progres Niederkorn National Division
UT Petange 1-0 Jeunesse D Esch National Division
Racing Club 2-2 Victoria Rosport National Division
UNA Strassen 6-0 RM Hamm Benfica National Division
FC Differdange 03 0-6 F91 Dudelange National Division
19 MayUS Mondorf-les-Bains 2-0 FC Differdange 03 National Division
F91 Dudelange 3-2 US Hostert National Division
Progres Niederkorn 4-2 Racing Club National Division
Victoria Rosport 2-1 Fola Esch National Division
Rodange 2-3 UNA Strassen National Division
RM Hamm Benfica 2-0 UT Petange National Division
Jeunesse D Esch 2-1 Esch National Division
04 AugVictoria Rosport - UT Petange National Division
FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
US Hostert - UNA Strassen National Division
Jeunesse D Esch - Fola Esch National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck - Racing Club National Division
Rumelange - Progres Niederkorn National Division
RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange National Division
11 AugUS Mondorf-les-Bains - Fola Esch National Division
Racing Club - Victoria Rosport National Division
Jeunesse D Esch - Rumelange National Division
F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 National Division
Progres Niederkorn - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica National Division
UT Petange - US Hostert National Division
18 AugRM Hamm Benfica - UT Petange National Division
FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen National Division

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Progres Niedercorn5+513
D
W
W
W
W
2Fola Esch5+912
W
W
W
W
L
3Victoria Rosport5+410
D
W
L
W
W
4F91 Dudelange5+69
D
D
D
W
W
5FC Differdange 035+39
W
D
D
W
D
6Jeunesse D Esch5+38
D
W
W
L
D
7CS Grevenmacher5-27
L
L
D
W
W
8Rumelange5-57
D
W
W
L
L
9UN Kaerjeng 975+06
L
L
W
W
L
10Etzella Ettelbruck5-26
W
L
L
L
W
11US Mondorf-les-Bains5-35
D
W
D
L
L
12Jeunesse Canach5-24
D
L
L
L
W
13US Hostert5-71
D
L
L
L
L
14FC Wiltz 715-90
L
L
L
L
L