Luxembourger Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Luxembourger Football Results & Fixtures

07 AprUT Petange 1-3 F91 Dudelange National Division
Jeunesse D Esch 1-2 UNA Strassen National Division
14 AprRM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport National Division
US Hostert - Jeunesse D Esch National Division
UNA Strassen - UT Petange National Division
FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
F91 Dudelange - Racing Club National Division
Fola Esch - Rumelange National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Progres Niederkorn National Division
19 AprProgres Niederkorn - F91 Dudelange National Division
Jeunesse D Esch - UT Petange National Division
Racing Club - UNA Strassen National Division
Rumelange - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck - Fola Esch National Division
US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica National Division
Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 National Division
27 AprFC Differdange 03 - US Hostert National Division
Fola Esch - Victoria Rosport National Division
RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse D Esch National Division
UNA Strassen - Progres Niederkorn National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
F91 Dudelange - Rumelange National Division
UT Petange - Racing Club National Division
30 AprRM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03 National Division
Rumelange - UNA Strassen National Division
Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange National Division
US Hostert - Fola Esch National Division
Jeunesse D Esch - Racing Club National Division
Progres Niederkorn - UT Petange National Division
04 MayUNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse D Esch National Division

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Progres Niedercorn5+513
D
W
W
W
W
2Fola Esch5+912
W
W
W
W
L
3Victoria Rosport5+410
D
W
L
W
W
4F91 Dudelange5+69
D
D
D
W
W
5FC Differdange 035+39
W
D
D
W
D
6Jeunesse D Esch5+38
D
W
W
L
D
7CS Grevenmacher5-27
L
L
D
W
W
8Rumelange5-57
D
W
W
L
L
9UN Kaerjeng 975+06
L
L
W
W
L
10Etzella Ettelbruck5-26
W
L
L
L
W
11US Mondorf-les-Bains5-35
D
W
D
L
L
12Jeunesse Canach5-24
D
L
L
L
W
13US Hostert5-71
D
L
L
L
L
14FC Wiltz 715-90
L
L
L
L
L