Bulgarian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Bulgarian Football Results & Fixtures

13 FebCSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko selo First League
Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League
20 FebEtar 1924 - Levski Sofia First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
PFC Montana - CSKA 1948 Sofia First League
Arda - Botev Vratsa First League
Beroe - Slavia Sofia First League
CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna First League
Tsarsko selo - Botev Plovdiv First League
27 FebLudogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia First League
Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko selo First League
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar 1924 First League
Slavia Sofia - Arda First League
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana First League
Cherno More Varna - Beroe First League
06 MarPFC Montana - Botev Vratsa First League
Etar 1924 - CSKA 1948 Sofia First League
Tsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia First League
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League
Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv First League
Arda - Cherno More Varna First League
Beroe - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
13 MarCherno More Varna - Tsarsko selo First League
CSKA Sofia - Etar 1924 First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe First League
Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda First League
Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia First League
Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana First League
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia First League
20 MarTsarsko selo - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
Etar 1924 - Botev Plovdiv First League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Ludogorets Razgrad19+2745
W
L
W
W
D
2CSKA Sofia19+1239
L
W
W
W
W
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv19+1738
D
W
D
W
W
4Arda19+1135
L
W
W
D
D
5Beroe19+1532
L
D
W
D
W
6CSKA 1948 Sofia19+728
D
L
W
D
W
7Cherno More Varna19+025
W
L
D
L
L
8Tsarsko selo19-321
W
D
L
L
D
9Levski Sofia19+120
D
D
W
L
D
10PFC Montana19-1518
D
W
L
D
D
11Slavia Sofia19-1616
W
D
L
L
W
12Botev Plovdiv19-1916
D
D
L
L
L
13Botev Vratsa19-1115
L
L
L
L
L
14Etar 192419-2613
D
D
L
D
W
Pld GD Pts
1Pirin18+2341
W
W
W
W
W
2Lokomotiv Sofia 192918+2439
W
D
W
W
L
3Sportist Svoge18+532
W
W
L
W
W
4Ludogorets II18+1432
D
D
D
L
W
5Kariana Erden15+1531
D
W
L
D
W
6Hebar 191817+1329
W
L
D
D
L
7Septemvri17+528
W
D
W
L
L
8Sozopol17-123
W
L
W
W
W
9Septemvri Simitli17-422
L
D
W
W
L
10Litex Lovech18+022
D
L
D
W
D
11Dobrudzha 191918-620
L
D
W
L
L
12Minyor Pernik18-1318
W
L
D
L
L
13Strumska slava17-917
L
D
L
L
D
14Lokomotiv GO18-1115
L
D
W
L
L
15Yantra 201916-199
L
L
W
L
D
16Neftochimic Burgas18-367
L
L
L
L
L
17Vitosha Bistritsa0+00