Bulgarian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Bulgarian Football Results & Fixtures

02 MayEtar 1924 2-0 Vitosha Bistritsa First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-2 Septemvri First League
03 MayDunav 0-1 Slavia Sofia First League
Beroe 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad First League
04 MayCherno More Varna 1-3 CSKA Sofia First League
Botev Plovdiv 1-3 Levski Sofia First League
07 MayBotev Vratsa 0-0 Slavia Sofia First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-2 Etar 1924 First League
10 MayEtar 1924 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League
Slavia Sofia 1-0 Botev Vratsa First League
11 MayBotev Plovdiv 0-1 Beroe First League
CSKA Sofia 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad First League
12 MayLevski Sofia 5-1 Cherno More Varna First League
18 MayCherno More Varna 1-0 Botev Plovdiv First League
Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Levski Sofia First League
Beroe 0-1 CSKA Sofia First League
21 MayBotev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia First League
Cherno More Varna - Beroe First League
23 MayEtar 1924 - Slavia Sofia First League
24 MayLudogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna First League
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv First League
Beroe - Levski Sofia First League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Ludogorets Razgrad34+4373
D
D
D
L
W
2CSKA Sofia34+3772
W
D
W
L
D
3Levski Sofia34+3166
D
W
W
L
D
4Beroe34+1054
L
W
D
W
W
5Cherno More Varna34-451
W
L
L
W
L
6Botev Plovdiv34+1150
L
L
L
W
L
Pld GD Pts
1Slavia Sofia32-539
W
D
L
L
D
2Lokomotiv Plovdiv32+038
L
D
L
L
D
3Septemvri32-2633
W
D
W
W
D
4Dunav32-1929
L
D
W
W
D
Pld GD Pts
1Ludogorets Razgrad26+3962
W
W
W
L
D
2CSKA Sofia26+3357
W
W
W
L
W
3Levski Sofia26+2754
W
L
W
W
W
4Botev Plovdiv26+1845
D
D
D
W
D
5Cherno More Varna26+242
D
D
W
W
L
6Beroe26+942
L
L
L
W
W
7Etar 192426+340
W
L
D
W
L
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv26+435
W
W
W
L
L
9Slavia Sofia26-333
L
W
L
W
W
10Botev Vratsa26-1131
D
W
L
L
L
11Vitosha Bistritsa26-2225
L
W
D
D
L
12Septemvri26-2921
L
L
L
D
W
13Dunav26-2220
D
L
D
L
W
14Vereya26-486
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Tsarsko selo28+4174
L
W
W
D
W
2PFC Montana28+2457
W
W
D
D
L
3Arda28+2456
W
L
W
W
W
4CSKA 1948 Sofia28+2056
W
W
W
D
W
5Litex Lovech28+1743
L
D
D
W
W
6Lokomotiv Sofia 192929-136
W
L
L
D
L
7Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa29-1236
L
L
D
D
L
8Pomorie28-1235
L
L
L
L
W
9Strumska slava28-933
L
L
W
W
L
10Chernomorets Balchik28-1031
L
D
L
D
L
11Ludogorets II28-1131
W
W
W
L
L
12Botev Galabovo28-530
W
L
D
L
W
13Pirin28-1928
W
W
D
W
L
14Kariana Erden28-1127
W
L
D
D
L
15Nesebar28-1627
W
D
L
L
L
16Dobrudzha 191928-2021
L
L
W
W
L