Spanish Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Spanish Football Results & Fixtures

13 OctLleida Esportiu - Prat Segunda B: Group 3
Guijuelo - Salamanca UDS Segunda B: Group 2
Real Sociedad II - Deportivo Alaves II Segunda B: Group 2
Barakaldo - Haro Deportivo Segunda B: Group 2
Yeclano - UCAM Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
Algeciras - Cordoba Segunda B: Group 4
Cornella - Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Valencia II - Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda B: Group 3
La Nucia - Badalona Segunda B: Group 3
Huesca - Racing Santander Segunda División
Albacete - Real Oviedo Segunda División
Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra Segunda B: Group 1
Villarrubia - Don Benito Segunda B: Group 4
Castellon - Ejea Segunda B: Group 3
Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna Segunda División
16 OctFuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza Segunda División
18 OctCadiz - Las Palmas Segunda División
Granada - Osasuna La Liga
19 OctEibar - Barcelona La Liga
Alcorcon - Almeria Segunda División
Ponferradina - Numancia Segunda División
Atletico Madrid - Valencia La Liga
Lugo - Huesca Segunda División
Elche - Sporting Gijon Segunda División
Getafe - Leganes La Liga
Extremadura UD - Rayo Vallecano Segunda División
Real Mallorca - Real Madrid La Liga
Cultural Leonesa - Leioa Segunda B: Group 2
Arenas Getxo - Burgos Segunda B: Group 2
Tudelano - Guijuelo Segunda B: Group 2
Calahorra - Barakaldo Segunda B: Group 2
Real Union - Athletic Club II Segunda B: Group 2

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Real Madrid8+818
W
D
W
W
W
2Barcelona8+1016
W
W
W
L
W
3Atletico Madrid8+315
D
D
W
D
L
4Granada8+514
L
W
D
W
W
5Real Sociedad8+413
L
L
W
W
W
6Sevilla8-113
L
W
L
L
W
7Athletic Bilbao8+312
L
L
D
W
D
8Valencia8+012
W
W
D
D
L
9Villarreal8+611
L
W
L
W
W
10Levante8+011
W
D
L
D
L
11Osasuna8+011
W
D
L
D
D
12Getafe8+010
W
L
D
W
D
13Real Valladolid8-110
D
W
D
L
D
14Eibar8+09
D
W
W
D
L
15Celta Vigo8-49
W
L
D
D
L
16Real Betis8-59
D
L
W
D
D
17Alaves8-48
L
W
L
L
L
18Real Mallorca8-67
W
L
L
L
D
19Espanyol8-105
L
L
D
L
W
20Leganes8-82
L
L
D
D
L
Pld GD Pts
1Cadiz11+928
W
W
W
W
D
2Fuenlabrada11+420
W
L
W
L
D
3Almeria11+719
D
D
L
L
D
4Real Zaragoza11+619
L
W
L
D
D
5Huesca11+419
D
W
L
W
W
6Las Palmas11+418
W
W
W
W
L
7Rayo Vallecano11+316
W
D
D
D
D
8Girona11+116
L
W
W
L
W
9Elche11+116
W
D
L
W
D
10Albacete11-616
L
W
D
L
W
11Alcorcon11+115
W
L
D
L
D
12Ponferradina11+214
D
W
L
L
W
13Numancia11+114
L
D
W
D
D
14Extremadura UD11+013
D
W
W
W
L
15Tenerife11-211
L
L
L
W
L
16Sporting Gijon11-211
L
L
W
D
D
17Mirandes11-711
W
L
D
D
D
18Real Oviedo11-410
W
D
W
D
L
19Lugo11-510
D
L
D
L
D
20Racing Santander11-39
D
L
D
D
D
21Malaga11-58
L
L
D
D
L
22Deportivo La Coruna11-98
L
D
L
D
D