EuroRivals: All Top-Flight European Clubs

Start typing a club in this box to search all of the 1300 top-flight clubs (and 18000 players) covered by EuroRivals.net... or find them all listed below:


Spain Spain

AlmeriaAthletic BilbaoAtletico MadridBarcelona
Celta VigoCordobaDeportivo La CorunaElche
EspanyolGetafeGranadaLevante
MalagaRayo VallecanoReal MadridReal Sociedad
SevillaValenciaVillarrealEibar
AlbaceteAlcorconBarcelona BGirona
Las PalmasNumanciaOsasunaPonferradina
Racing SantanderReal BetisReal MallorcaReal Murcia
Real ValladolidReal ZaragozaRecreativo HuelvaSabadell
Sporting GijonTenerifeLugoReal Jaen
Alaves

England England

ArsenalAston VillaBurnleyChelsea
Crystal PalaceEvertonHull CityLeicester City
LiverpoolMan CityMan UtdNewcastle United
QPRSouthamptonStoke CitySunderland
Swansea CityTottenhamWest BromWest Ham
Birmingham CityBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBolton
BournemouthBrentfordBrighton & Hove AlbionCardiff City
Charlton AthleticDerby CountyFulhamHuddersfield Town
Ipswich TownLeeds UnitedMiddlesbroughMillwall
Norwich CityNottingham ForestReadingRotherham United
Sheffield WednesdayWatfordWiganWolves

Germany Germany

AugsburgBayer LeverkusenBayern MunichBorussia Dortmund
Borussia MonchengladbachEintracht FrankfurtFC KolnFSV Mainz
Hannover 96Hertha BerlinHoffenheimHSV
SC FreiburgSC PaderbornSchalkeVfB Stuttgart
VfL WolfsburgWerder Bremen1.FC Union Berlin1860 Munich
DarmstadtEintracht BraunschweigErzgebirge AueFC Nurnberg
Fortuna DusseldorfFSV FrankfurtHeidenheimIngolstadt
KaiserslauternKarlsruhe SCSpVgg Greuther FurthSt Pauli
SV SandhausenVfL BochumVfR AalenRB Leipzig

Italy Italy

AC MilanAtalantaCataniaCesena
ChievoEmpoliFiorentinaGenoa
Inter MilanJuventusLazioNapoli
PalermoParmaRomaSampdoria
SassuoloTorinoUdineseVerona
AvellinoBariBolognaBrescia
CagliariCarpiCittadellaCrotone
FrosinoneLatinaLivornoModena
PerugiaPescaraPro VercelliSpezia
TernanaTrapaniVareseVirtus Entella
Virtus Lanciano

Portugal Portugal

Academica CoimbraAroucaBelenensesBenfica
BoavistaBragaCD NacionalEstoril Praia
FC PortoGil VicenteMaritimoMoreirense
Pacos FerreiraPenafielRio AveSporting CP
Vitoria GuimaraesVitoria SetubalAtletico CPAves
Beira-MarFeirenseLeixoes SCOliveirense
Santa ClaraSC OlhanenseTrofenseUniao da Madeira
Uniao LeiriaVarzimTondela

France France

BastiaBordeauxCaenEvian
GuingampLensLilleLorient
LyonMarseilleMetzMonaco
MontpellierNantesNicePSG
ReimsRennesSt EtienneToulouse
AjaccioAngersArlesAuxerre
BrestChateaurouxClermontDijon
LavalLe HavreNancyNimes
SochauxToursTroyesValenciennes
Chamois NiortaisGazelec AjaccioCreteilUS Orleans
Luzenac

Russia Russia

Amkar PermCSKA MoscowDynamo MoscowFC Krasnodar
FC RostovFC Rubin KazanKuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Moscow
Mordovia SaranskSpartak MoscowTerek GroznyTorpedo Moskva
UralZenit St PetersburgFC UfaArsenal Tula
Alania VladikavkazAnzhi MakhachkalaBaltikaFC Volga
FK KhimkiKrylya SovetovNizhny NovgorodShinnik
SibirSKA-EnergiyaSpartak NalchikTomsk
Volgar-GazpromYeniseyPetrotrest St PetersburgSalyut Belgorod
Rotor VolgogradNeftekhimik NizhnekamskMetallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk

Netherlands Netherlands

ADO Den HaagAjaxAZ AlkmaarCambuur
ExcelsiorFC DordrechtFC GroningenFC Twente
FC UtrechtPEC ZwolleFeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles
Heracles AlmeloNAC BredaPSV EindhovenSC Heerenveen
VitesseWillem IIAlmere CityBV Veendam
De GraafschapDen BoschFC EindhovenFC Emmen
FC OssFC VolendamFortuna SittardHelmond Sport
MVVNECRKC WaalwijkRoda
Sparta RotterdamTelstarVVV

Ukraine Ukraine

Chornomorets OdessaDnipro DnipropetrovskDynamo KievHoverla Uzhhorod
Illychivets MariupolKarpatyMetalist KharkivMetalurg Donetsk
Metalurg ZaporizhyaOlimpik DonetskShakhtar DonetskVolyn Lutsk
VorsklaZoryaArsenal Bila TserkvaBukovyna Chernivtsi
Dynamo-2 KyivFC OdesaHelios KharkivKrymteplitsia Molodizhne
KryvbasMFK MykolaivNaftovyk-UkrnaftaObolon Kyiv
PFC OleksandriaStal AlchevskTytan ArmyanskZirka Kirovohrad
FC PoltavaFC SumyAvanhard Kramatorsk

Belgium Belgium

AnderlechtCercle BruggeCharleroiClub Brugge
GenkGentKV KortrijkKV Mechelen
LierseLokerenOH LeuvenOostende
Standard LiegeWaasland-BeverenWesterloZulte Waregem
AalstAntwerpBorinageEupen
FC BrusselsHeistLommel UnitedMons
Sint-NiklaasSTVVSV RoeselareTubize
ViseWS Woluwe

Turkey Turkey

AkhisarsporBesiktasBursasporCaykur Rizespor
ErciyessporEskisehirsporFenerbahceGalatasaray
GaziantepsporGenclerbirligiIstanbul BBKarabukspor
KasimpasaKonyasporMersin IdmanyurduSivasspor
TrabzonsporBalikesirsporAdanasporAnkaragucu
AntalyasporBolusporBucasporDenizlispor
ElazigsporGaziantep BBGoztepeKarsiyaka
KartalsporKayserisporManisasporOrduspor
SamsunsporTavsanli LinyitsporSanliurfaspor1461 Trabzon
Adana Demirspor

Greece Greece

Asteras TripoliAtromitosErgotelisKalloni
KerkyraLevadiakosOFIOlympiakos
PanathinaikosPanetolikosPanioniosPanthrakikos
PAOKPAS GianninaPlataniasVeria
XanthiNiki VolosAEKAnagennisi Epanomi
Anagennisi GiannitsaArisDoxa DramaFokikos
IraklisIraklis PsachnaKallitheaKavala
LarissaPanachaikiPanserraikosPierikos
ThrasyvoulosTrikalaVyzasApollon Smyrni
Ethnikos Gazoros

Switzerland Switzerland

BSC Young BoysFC AarauFC BaselFC Sion
FC St GallenFC ThunFC VaduzFC Zurich
GrasshoppersLucerneBellinzonaFC Biel-Bienne
FC ChiassoFC Lausanne-SportFC LuganoFC Wil 1900
FC WinterthurFC WohlenServette

Austria Austria

Austria WienFC Red Bull SalzburgSCR AltachSK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm GrazSV GrodigSV RiedTrenkwalder Admira
WolfsbergerWiener NeustadtAustria LustenauFirst Vienna FC
Kapfenberger SVSKN St PoltonSV MattersburgTSV Hartberg
Wacker InnsbruckSV Horn

Czech Republic Czech Republic

1.FC BrnoBanik OstravaBohemians 1905Dukla Prague
FK PribramFK TepliceJablonecMlada Boleslav
Sigma OlomoucSlavia PragueSlovackoSlovan Liberec
Sparta PragueViktoria PlzenVysocina JihlavaZnojmo
Banik MostBanik SokolovBohemians PrahaCeske Budejovice
Graffin VlasimHradec KraloveKarvinaSezimovo Usti
SFC OpavaSlovan VarnsdorfFC Fastav ZlinUsti nad Labem
Viktoria ZizkovZenit Caslav

Romania Romania

Astra GiurgiuBotosaniCeahlaulCFR Cluj
Concordia ChiajnaCSMS IasiDinamo BucurestiFC Brasov
FC OtelulFCM Targu MuresGaz Metan MediasPandurii
Petrolul PloiestiRapid BucurestiSteaua BucurestiU Cluj
Universitatea CraiovaViitorul ConstantaAlro SlatinaArges Pitesti
Ariesul TurdaBacauBihor OradeaBraila
Callatis MangaliaChindia TargovisteDelta TulceaDinamo II Bucuresti
Dunarea GalatiFarulFC VasluiTurnu Severin
GloriaGloria BuzauJuventus BucurestiLuceafarul Oradea
Maramures Baia MareMioveniMuresul DevaOlt Slatina
OtopeniPoli TimisoaraRamnicu ValceaSageata Navodari
SnagovSportul StudentescUnirea Alba IuliaUTA Arad
Victoria BranestiVointa Sibiu

Israel Israel

Beitar JerusalemBnei SakhninFC AshdodHapoel Acre
Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel HaifaHapoel Petah Tikva FCHapoel Raanana
Hapoel Tel AvivKiryat ShmonaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Tel-AvivBeitar Tel Aviv RamlaBnei Yehuda
Hakoah Amidar Ramat GanHapoel AshkelonHapoel Bnei LodHapoel Herzliya
Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Bat YamIroni Ramat HaSharonIroni Rishon LeZionMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Beer ShevaMaccabi HerzliyaMaccabi Umm al-FahmSektzia Nes Tziona

Cyprus Cyprus

AchnasAEK LarnacaAELAnorthosis
ApoelApollon LimassolDOXAErmis Aradippou
Nea SalamisOmonia NicosiaAyia NapaOthellos Athienou
AE PaphosAlkiAnagennisi DheryniaAPEP Pitsilia
APOPAris LimassolEnosisOlympiakos Nicosia
AEK Kouklia

Denmark Denmark

AaBBrondbyEsbjergFC Copenhagen
FC MidtjyllandFC VestsjaellandHobro IKNordsjaelland
OB OdenseRandersSilkeborgSonderjyskE
ABAC HorsensAGF AarhusBronshoj BK
FC FredericiaFC FynFC HjorringHB Koge
LyngbySkive IKVejle BKViborg

Croatia Croatia

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk SplitHrvatski DragovoljacIstra 1961
NK LokomotivaNK OsijekRijekaRNK Split
SlavenZadarCibaliaDugopolje
GoricaHASKImotskiInter Zapresic
JunakLuckoMarsoniaMedimurje
MosorNK Croatia SesveteNK KarlovacNK Varazdin
NK ZagrebPomoracRadnik SesveteRudes
SibenikSolinVinogradar

Poland Poland

GKS BelchatowGornik LecznaGornik ZabrzeJagiellonia Bialystok
Korona KielceKS CracoviaLech PoznanLechia Gdansk
Legia WarsawaPiast GliwicePodbeskidziePogon Szczecin
Ruch ChorzowSlask WroclawWisla KrakowZawisza Bydgoszcz
Arka GdyniaDolcan ZabkiFlota SwinoujscieGKS Katowice
Kolejarz StrozeLKS LodzLKS NiecieczaOlimpia Grudziadz
Polonia WarszawaRuch RadzionkowSandecja Nowy SaczWarta Poznan
Widzew LodzWisla PlockZaglebie LubinOkocimski KS Brzesko
Stomil OlsztynMiedz LegnicaGKS TychyPuszcza Niepolomice
Chojniczanka ChojniceEnergetyk ROW Rybnik

Belarus Belarus

BATE BorisovBelshina BobruiskFC BrestDinamo Minsk
DneprFC MinskNaftanNeman
Partizan MinskShakhtyorTorpedo ZhodinoSlavia-Mozyr
FC SmorgonGomelGranit MikashevichiLokomotiv Vitebsk
Savit Mogilev

Scotland Scotland

AberdeenCelticDundeeDundee United
HamiltonInvernessKilmarnockMotherwell
Partick ThistleRoss CountySt JohnstoneSt Mirren
Airdrie UnitedAlloa AthleticCowdenbeathDumbarton
FalkirkHeartsHibernianLivingston
Raith RoversRangers

Sweden Sweden

AIKAtvidabergsBK HackenDjurgarden
ElfsborgFalkenbergGefleHalmstads BK
Helsingborgs IFIF BrommapojkarnaIFK GoteborgKalmar FF
MalmoMjallby AIFNorrkopingOrebro
AngelholmsAssyriskaBrageDegerfors
GAISHammarbyIFK VarnamoJonkopings Sodra
Landskrona BoISLjungskile SKOsters IFQviding FIF
SundsvallSyrianskaTrelleborgs FFUmea
Varbergs BoISVasteras

Bulgaria Bulgaria

BeroeBotev PlovdivCherno More VarnaCSKA Sofia
Levski SofiaLitex LovechLokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradMarekSlavia SofiaHaskovo
Akademik SofiaBotev VratsaChernomorets BurgasKaliakra Kavarna
Lokomotiv MezdraMinyor PernikOFC SlivenPFC Montana
PirinSpartak VarnaSportist SvogeSvetkavitsa Targovishte
Vidima-RakovskiVihrenPirin Gotse DelchevEtar 1924
Lyubimets 2007Neftochimic Burgas

Norway Norway

AalesundBodo-GlimtHaugesundIK Start
LillestromMoldeOdd GrenlandRosenborg
Sandnes UlfSarpsborgSK BrannSogndal
StabaekStromsgodsetValerengaViking
AltaBaerumBryneFredrikstad
Ham-KamHoddHonefossKongsvinger
MjondalenNotoddenRanheimSandefjord
StrommenTromsdalenTromsoUllensaker-Kisa

Serbia Serbia

Crvena ZvezdaCukarickiFK JagodinaFK Javor Ivanjica
FK RadFK Spartak Zlatibor VodaFK VojvodinaNapredak
Novi PazarOFK BelgradePartizanRadnicki 1923
Sloboda UziceRadnicki NisDonji SremFK Vozdovac
FK Radnik SurdulicaFK BanatFK BASKFK Bezanija
FK BoracFK BSK BorcaFK IndijaFK Metalac
FK Mladi RadnikFK SmederevoMladost Lucani

Hungary Hungary

Budapest HonvedDebrecenDiosgyori VTKFerencvaros
Gyori ETOKaposvar FCKecskemeti TELombard Papa TFC
MTKPaksi SEPecsi MecsekSzombathelyi Haladas
Ujpest FCVideotonPuskas Akademia FCMezokovesd Zsory SE
BekescsabaBFC SiofokNyiregyhaza SpartacusREAC
Szolnoki MAVTatabanyaVasasZalaegerszegi TE
Egri FC

Slovenia Slovenia

FC Luka KoperND GoricaND Triglav KranjNK Celje
NK DomzaleNK MariborNK OlimpijaNK Rudar Velenje
NK ZavrcNK KrkaND Mura 05NK Drava Ptuj
NK Interblock LjubljanaNK LivarNK NaftaNK Primorje
NK Aluminij

Slovakia Slovakia

Dukla Banska BystricaFC NitraFK DACFK Senica
KosiceRuzomberokSlovan BratislavaSpartak Trnava
TrencinZilinaZlate MoravceSpartak Myjava
DubnicaFC PetralkaTatran Presov

Moldova Moldova

Academia UTMCostuleniCSCA Rapid ChisinauDacia Chisinau
FC TiraspolMilsami-UrsidosOlimpia BaltiSheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru ChisinauSperanta Crihana VecheFC VerisFC Dinamo-Auto
Dinamo BenderGagauziaIskra Stali RibnitaLocomotiv Balti
Nistru OtaciPolitehnica ChisinauSfintul Gheorghe

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan

AZAL PFC BakuFK BakuFK MughanInter Baku
Karabakh Agdam BakuKhazar LankaranNeftchi BakuQabala FC
Ravan BakuSimurq ZaqatalaSumgayit CityABN Barda
FC KapazKarvan EvlakhMOIK BakuTuran Tovuz

Georgia Georgia

Baia ZugdidiDila GoriDinamo TblisiFC WIT Georgia
Merani MartviliMetallurg RustaviSioni BolnisiSpartaki Tskhinvali
Torpedo KutaisiZestafoniChikhura SachkhereGuria Lanchkhuti
Dinamo BatumiFC BorjomiGagraKolkheti-1913 Poti
Lokomotivi TblisiMeskheti AkhaltsikheSamtredia

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Aktobe LentoFC AkzhayikFC AstanaFC Atyrau
FC TarazIrtysh PavlodarKairat AlmatyOrdabasy Shymkent
Shakhter KaragandyTobyl KostanaiZhetysu TaldykorganFC Vostok
FC EkibastuzFC KyzylzharFC OkzhetpesKaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhmys SatpVostok Ust KgorskSunkar

Bosnia Bosnia

Borac Banja LukaFK SarajevoGOSK GabelaLeotar Trebinje
NK Celik ZenicaNK Siroki BrijegNK TravnikNK Zvijezda
OlimpikRudar PrijedorSlavija SarajevoVelez Mostar
Zeljeznicar SarajevoZrinjski MostarGradina SrebrenikRadnik Bijeljina
FK VitezFK Mladost Velika ObarskaBuducnost BanoviciDrina Zvornik
FK LaktasiFK Modrica MaksimaHNK OrasjeJedinstvo Bihac
Kozara GradiskaNK PosusjeNK ZepceSloboda Tuzla

Finland Finland

FC HonkaFC LahtiFF JaroHJK Helsinki
IFK MariehamnInter TurkuKuPSMyPa-47
RoPSTPS TurkuVPS VaasaSJK
AC OuluFC HakaFC HameenlinnaFC KooTeePee
FC ViikingitHIFKJIPPOJJK Jyvaskyla
OPS OuluPK-35

Iceland Iceland

BreidablikFHFram ReykjavikFylkir
IA AkranesIBVKeflavikKR
StjarnanThor AkureyriValurVikingur
Fjolnir ReykjavikHaukarHK KopavogurSelfoss
Throttur ReykjavikUMF Grindavik

Latvia Latvia

Daugava DaugavpilsDaugava RigaFK Daugava RigaFK Jelgava
FK JurmalaFK VentspilsLiepajas MetalurgsOlimps RFS
Skonto RigaFS METTA-Latvijas UniversitateSpartaks JurmalaIlukstes NSS
Blazma RezekneDinaburg DaugavpilsFC TranzitsFK Jauni-ba
Gulbene 2005Vindava Ventspils

Montenegro Montenegro

Decic TuziFK BuducnostFK GrbaljFK Lovcen
FK SutjeskaFK ZetaMladost PodgoricaMogren Budva
MornarOFK PetrovacRudar PljevljaCelik Niksic
BeraneFK BokeljFK KomOFK Bar
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

Albania Albania

Kastrioti KrujeKF LaciKF TiranaKS Besa
KS Bylis BallshKS FlamurtariPartizani TiranaSkenderbeu Korce
Teuta DurresVllaznia ShkoderPerparimi KukesKS Lushnja
Dinamo TiranaKamzaKS Apolonia FierKS Elbasani
KS Gramozi ErsekePogradeciShkumbini PeqinTomori
Luftetari

Lithuania Lithuania

Atlantas KlaipedaBanga GargzdaiDainava AlytusEkranas Panevezys
FK SiauliaiFK SuduvaFK Tauras TaurageKruoja Pakruojis
Zalgiris VilniusFBK KaunasFK MazeikiaiFK Silute
Kauno AtletasSirius KlaipedaREO Vilnius

Macedonia Macedonia

Bregalnica StipFK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovMetalurgMiravci
Napredok KicevoPelister BitolaRabotnicki SkopjeRenova Cepciste
SkendijaTurnovoFK GostivarFK Gorno Lisice
11 OktomvriCementarnica 55 SkopjeFK BashkimiFK Skopje
Milano KumanovoOhridPobeda PrilepSileks Kratovo
Sloga JugomagnatTeteksVardar SkopjeFK Drita

Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland

BohemiansBray WanderersCork CityDrogheda United
DundalkLimerickShamrock RoversShelbourne
Sligo RoversSporting FingalSt Patricks AthleticUCD
Athlone TownDerry CityFinn HarpsGalway United
Longford TownMervue UnitedMonaghan UnitedSalthill Devon
Waterford UnitedWexford Youths

Luxembourg Luxembourg

CS GrevenmacherEtzella EttelbruckF91 DudelangeFC Differdange 03
FC Wiltz 71Fola EschJeunesse CanachJeunesse D Esch
Progres NiedercornRacing FC Union LuxembourgRM Hamm BenficaRumelange
Swift HesperangeUN Kaerjeng 97Avenir BeggenCS Petange
MondercangeUnion 05 Kayl-TetangeUS HostertVictoria Rosport

Malta Malta

Balzan YouthsBirkirkara FCFloriana FCHibernians Paola
Mosta FCQormi FCSliema WanderersTarxien Rainbows
Valletta FCVittoriosa StarsRabat AjaxNaxxar Lions
Hamrun SpartansMarsaxlokk FCMqabba FCMsida St Joseph
Pieta HotspursMelita

Liechtenstein Liechtenstein

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

Ballymena UnitedCliftonville FCColeraine FCCrusaders FC
Dungannon SwiftsGlenavon FCGlentoran FCLinfield FC
Portadown FCBallinamallard UnitedArdsWarrenpoint Town
Armagh CityCarrick RangersDonegal Celtic FCInstitute FC
Larne FCLimavady UnitedLisburn DistilleryNewry City

Wales Wales

Aberystwyth TownAfan LidoAirbus UK BroughtonBala Town FC
Bangor CityCarmarthen TownConnahs Quay NomadsNewtown AFC
Port Talbot TownPrestatyn TownRhyl FCThe New Saints
Caernarfon TownCaersws FCCefn DruidsHaverfordwest County
LlanelliNeath AthleticPorthmadog FCWelshpool Town

Armenia Armenia

Ararat YerevanBanants YerevanGandzasar KapanMika Yerevan
Pyunik YerevanShirak GiumriUlisses YerevanAlashkert FC
Impuls DilijanKilikia Yerevan

Estonia Estonia

Flora TallinnJK Kalev SillamaeJK Maag TammekaJK Nomme Kalju
JK Tallinna KalevJK Trans NarvaLevadia TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
FC InfonetJohvi LokomotivAjax LasnamaeFC Kuressaare
FC LootusJK Tulevik ViljandiJK Vaprus ParnuTVMK Tallinn

Faroe Islands Faroe Islands

07 VesturB36 TorshavnEB Streymur EidhiHB Torshavn
IF FuglafjordurKI KlaksvikNSI RunavikVikingur Gota
TB TvoroyriArgja BoltfelagB68 ToftirB71 Sandoy
Skala IFFC Suduroy

San Marino San Marino

AC Juvenes DoganaCailungo Borgo MaggioreFC FiorentinoLibertas Borgo Maggiore
SC FaetanoSP Cosmos SerravalleSP DomagnanoSP La Fiorita Montegiardino
SP Tre FioriSP Tre Penne GalazzanoSS Folgore FalcianoSS Murata
SS Pennarossa ChiesanuovaSS San GiovanniSS Virtus Acquaviva

Andorra Andorra

CE Principat AndorraFC EncampFC Lusitanos AndorraFC Santa Coloma
Inter D EscaldesUE Sant JuliaUE Santa ColomaFC Ordino
Estrella Casa Del BenficaFC Rangers Santa ColomaUE Engordany

Brazil Brazil

Atletico MineiroAtletico ParanaenseBahiaBotafogo
CorinthiansCoritibaCriciumaCruzeiro
EC VitoriaFlamengoFluminenseGoias
GremioNauticoPonte PretaPortuguesa
Santos FCSao Paulo FCSC InternacionalVasco da Gama

Argentina Argentina

All BoysArgentinos JuniorsArsenal de SarandiAtletico de Rafaela
BelgranoBoca JuniorsClub Atletico ColonClub Olimpo
EstudiantesGimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGodoy CruzLanus
Newells Old BoysQuilmesRacing ClubRiver Plate
Rosario CentralSan LorenzoTigreVelez Sarsfield

Australia Australia

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane RoarCentral Coast MarinersMelbourne Heart
Melbourne VictoryNewcastle JetsPerth GlorySydney FC
Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney Wanderers

USA USA

Chicago FireChivas USAColorado RapidsColumbus Crew
DC UnitedFC DallasHouston DynamoLA Galaxy
New England RevolutionNew York Red BullsPhiladelphia UnionPortland Timbers
Real Salt LakeSan Jose EarthquakesSeattle SoundersSporting Kansas City

Japan Japan

Albirex NiigataCerezo OsakaFC TokyoJubilo Iwata
Kashima AntlersKashiwa ReysolKawasaki FrontaleNagoya Grampus Eight
Oita TrinitaOmiya ArdijaSagan TosuSanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S PulseShonan BellmareUrawa Red DiamondsVegalta Sendai
Ventforet KofuYokohama F Marinos

South Africa South Africa

Ajax Cape TownAmaZuluBidvest WitsBlack Leopards
Bloemfontein CelticFree State StarsGolden ArrowsKaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg UnitedMoroka SwallowsOrlando Pirates
Platinum StarsSupersport UnitedChippa UnitedTuks FC

Lower League Clubs

Malta Malta

Hamrun SpartansMarsaxlokk FCMqabba FCMsida St Joseph
Pieta HotspursMelita

Luxembourg Luxembourg

Avenir BeggenCS PetangeMondercangeUnion 05 Kayl-Tetange
US HostertVictoria Rosport

Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland

Athlone TownDerry CityFinn HarpsGalway United
Longford TownMervue UnitedMonaghan UnitedSalthill Devon
Waterford UnitedWexford YouthsCobh Ramblers

Macedonia Macedonia

11 OktomvriCementarnica 55 SkopjeFK BashkimiFK Skopje
Milano KumanovoOhridPobeda PrilepSileks Kratovo
Sloga JugomagnatTeteksVardar SkopjeFK Drita

Lithuania Lithuania

FBK KaunasFK MazeikiaiFK SiluteKauno Atletas
Sirius KlaipedaREO Vilnius

Albania Albania

Dinamo TiranaKamzaKS Apolonia FierKS Elbasani
KS Gramozi ErsekePogradeciShkumbini PeqinTomori
Luftetari

Montenegro Montenegro

BeraneFK BokeljFK KomOFK Bar
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

Latvia Latvia

Blazma RezekneDinaburg DaugavpilsFC TranzitsFK Jauni-ba
Gulbene 2005Vindava Ventspils

Iceland Iceland

Fjolnir ReykjavikHaukarHK KopavogurSelfoss
Throttur ReykjavikUMF Grindavik

Finland Finland

AC OuluFC HakaFC HameenlinnaFC KooTeePee
FC ViikingitHIFKJIPPOJJK Jyvaskyla
OPS OuluPK-35FC EspooKPV
PoPaPS Kemi KingsTampere United

Bosnia Bosnia

Buducnost BanoviciDrina ZvornikFK LaktasiFK Modrica Maksima
HNK OrasjeJedinstvo BihacKozara GradiskaNK Posusje
NK ZepceSloboda Tuzla

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

FC EkibastuzFC KyzylzharFC OkzhetpesKaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhmys SatpVostok Ust KgorskSunkar

Georgia Georgia

Dinamo BatumiFC BorjomiGagraKolkheti-1913 Poti
Lokomotivi TblisiMeskheti AkhaltsikheSamtredia

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan

ABN BardaFC KapazKarvan EvlakhMOIK Baku
Turan Tovuz

Moldova Moldova

Dinamo BenderGagauziaIskra Stali RibnitaLocomotiv Balti
Nistru OtaciPolitehnica ChisinauSfintul Gheorghe

Slovakia Slovakia

DubnicaFC PetralkaTatran Presov

Slovenia Slovenia

ND Mura 05NK Drava PtujNK Interblock LjubljanaNK Livar
NK NaftaNK PrimorjeNK Aluminij

Hungary Hungary

BFC SiofokNyiregyhaza SpartacusREACSzolnoki MAV
TatabanyaVasasZalaegerszegi TEEgri FC

Serbia Serbia

FK BanatFK BASKFK BezanijaFK Borac
FK BSK BorcaFK IndijaFK MetalacFK Mladi Radnik
FK SmederevoMladost Lucani

Norway Norway

AltaBaerumBryneFredrikstad
Ham-KamHoddHonefossKongsvinger
MjondalenNotoddenRanheimSandefjord
StrommenTromsdalenTromsoUllensaker-Kisa
AskerLov-HamNybergsund IL-TrysilRandaberg

Bulgaria Bulgaria

Akademik SofiaBotev VratsaChernomorets BurgasKaliakra Kavarna
Lokomotiv MezdraMinyor PernikOFC SlivenPFC Montana
PirinSpartak VarnaSportist SvogeSvetkavitsa Targovishte
Vidima-RakovskiVihrenPirin Gotse DelchevEtar 1924
Lyubimets 2007Neftochimic BurgasBelasitsa

Sweden Sweden

AngelholmsAssyriskaBrageDegerfors
GAISHammarbyIFK VarnamoJonkopings Sodra
Landskrona BoISLjungskile SKOsters IFQviding FIF
SundsvallSyrianskaTrelleborgs FFUmea
Varbergs BoISVasterasOrgryte IS

Scotland Scotland

Airdrie UnitedAlloa AthleticCowdenbeathDumbarton
FalkirkHeartsHibernianLivingston
Raith RoversRangersAyr UnitedBrechin City
Dunfermline AthleticForfar AthleticGreenock MortonPeterhead
Queen of the SouthStenhousemuirStirling AlbionStranraer

Belarus Belarus

FC SmorgonGomelGranit MikashevichiLokomotiv Vitebsk
Savit Mogilev

Poland Poland

Arka GdyniaDolcan ZabkiFlota SwinoujscieGKS Katowice
Kolejarz StrozeLKS LodzLKS NiecieczaOlimpia Grudziadz
Polonia WarszawaRuch RadzionkowSandecja Nowy SaczWarta Poznan
Widzew LodzWisla PlockZaglebie LubinOkocimski KS Brzesko
Stomil OlsztynMiedz LegnicaGKS TychyPuszcza Niepolomice
Chojniczanka ChojniceEnergetyk ROW RybnikGornik PolkowiceKSZO
MKS KluczborkOdra WodzislawOlimpia ElblagPolonia Bytom

Croatia Croatia

CibaliaDugopoljeGoricaHASK
ImotskiInter ZapresicJunakLucko
MarsoniaMedimurjeMosorNK Croatia Sesvete
NK KarlovacNK VarazdinNK ZagrebPomorac
Radnik SesveteRudesSibenikSolin
Vinogradar

Denmark Denmark

ABAC HorsensAGF AarhusBronshoj BK
FC FredericiaFC FynFC HjorringHB Koge
LyngbySkive IKVejle BKViborg
BlokhusFC RoskildeHvidovre IFKolding FC
Naestved BK

Cyprus Cyprus

AE PaphosAlkiAnagennisi DheryniaAPEP Pitsilia
APOPAris LimassolEnosisOlympiakos Nicosia
AEK Kouklia

Israel Israel

Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaBnei YehudaHakoah Amidar Ramat GanHapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel HerzliyaHapoel JerusalemHapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Ramat GanIroni Bat YamIroni Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Beer ShevaMaccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Umm al-FahmSektzia Nes Tziona

Romania Romania

Alro SlatinaArges PitestiAriesul TurdaBacau
Bihor OradeaBrailaCallatis MangaliaChindia Targoviste
Delta TulceaDinamo II BucurestiDunarea GalatiFarul
FC VasluiTurnu SeverinGloriaGloria Buzau
Juventus BucurestiLuceafarul OradeaMaramures Baia MareMioveni
Muresul DevaOlt SlatinaOtopeniPoli Timisoara
Ramnicu ValceaSageata NavodariSnagovSportul Studentesc
Unirea Alba IuliaUTA AradVictoria BranestiVointa Sibiu

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Banik MostBanik SokolovBohemians PrahaCeske Budejovice
Graffin VlasimHradec KraloveKarvinaSezimovo Usti
SFC OpavaSlovan VarnsdorfFC Fastav ZlinUsti nad Labem
Viktoria ZizkovZenit CaslavFotbal TrinecHlucin
SK KladnoSparta Prague B

Austria Austria

Austria LustenauFirst Vienna FCKapfenberger SVSKN St Polton
SV MattersburgTSV HartbergWacker InnsbruckSV Horn
Austria Wien IIBlau-Weiss LinzDSV LoebenFC Dornbirn
FC GratkornFC LustenauLASK LinzRed Bull Salzburg Juniors

Switzerland Switzerland

BellinzonaFC Biel-BienneFC ChiassoFC Lausanne-Sport
FC LuganoFC Wil 1900FC WinterthurFC Wohlen
ServetteBruhlEtoile CarougeFC Locarno
FC SchaffhausenFC Stade NyonnaisFC Yverdon-SportSC Kriens
SR Delemont

Greece Greece

AEKAnagennisi EpanomiAnagennisi GiannitsaAris
Doxa DramaFokikosIraklisIraklis Psachna
KallitheaKavalaLarissaPanachaiki
PanserraikosPierikosThrasyvoulosTrikala
VyzasApollon SmyrniEthnikos GazorosAgrotikos Asteras
Anagennisi KarditsaDiagorasEthnikos AsterasEthnikos Piraeus
IlioupoliIonikosOlympiakos Volou

Turkey Turkey

AdanasporAnkaragucuAntalyasporBoluspor
BucasporDenizlisporElazigsporGaziantep BB
GoztepeKarsiyakaKartalsporKayserispor
ManisasporOrdusporSamsunsporTavsanli Linyitspor
Sanliurfaspor1461 TrabzonAdana DemirsporAltay
BB AnkarasporDiyarbakirsporGiresunsporGungoren Belediyespor
Hacettepe SKSakaryaspor

Belgium Belgium

AalstAntwerpBorinageEupen
FC BrusselsHeistLommel UnitedMons
Sint-NiklaasSTVVSV RoeselareTubize
ViseWS WoluweDenderMouscron
Rupel BoomTienenTournaiTurnhout
Wetteren

Ukraine Ukraine

Arsenal Bila TserkvaBukovyna ChernivtsiDynamo-2 KyivFC Odesa
Helios KharkivKrymteplitsia MolodizhneKryvbasMFK Mykolaiv
Naftovyk-UkrnaftaObolon KyivPFC OleksandriaStal Alchevsk
Tytan ArmyanskZirka KirovohradFC PoltavaFC Sumy
Avanhard KramatorskEnerhetyk BurshtynFC LvivNyva Vinnytsia

Netherlands Netherlands

Almere CityBV VeendamDe GraafschapDen Bosch
FC EindhovenFC EmmenFC OssFC Volendam
Fortuna SittardHelmond SportMVVNEC
RKC WaalwijkRodaSparta RotterdamTelstar
VVVRBC

Russia Russia

Alania VladikavkazAnzhi MakhachkalaBaltikaFC Volga
FK KhimkiKrylya SovetovNizhny NovgorodShinnik
SibirSKA-EnergiyaSpartak NalchikTomsk
Volgar-GazpromYeniseyPetrotrest St PetersburgSalyut Belgorod
Rotor VolgogradNeftekhimik NizhnekamskMetallurg-Kuzbass NovokuznetskChernomorets
FakelGazovik OrenburgKamazLuch-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir

France France

AjaccioAngersArlesAuxerre
BrestChateaurouxClermontDijon
LavalLe HavreNancyNimes
SochauxToursTroyesValenciennes
Chamois NiortaisGazelec AjaccioCreteilUS Orleans
LuzenacAmiensGrenoble FootIstres
Le MansSedanStrasbourgUS Boulogne
VannesCA Bastia

Portugal Portugal

Atletico CPAvesBeira-MarFeirense
Leixoes SCOliveirenseSanta ClaraSC Olhanense
TrofenseUniao da MadeiraUniao LeiriaVarzim
TondelaEstrela AmadoraFatimaFreamunde
NavalPortimonenseSporting Covilha

Italy Italy

AvellinoBariBolognaBrescia
CagliariCarpiCittadellaCrotone
FrosinoneLatinaLivornoModena
PerugiaPescaraPro VercelliSpezia
TernanaTrapaniVareseVirtus Entella
Virtus LancianoAlbinoLeffeAndria BATAscoli
BarlettaBeneventoCarrareseCatanzaro
ComoCremoneseCuneoFeralpiSalo
GrossetoGubbioJuve StabiaLecce
LumezzaneMontichiariNocerinaNovara
PadovaPaganesePaviaPisa
PoggibonsiPortosummagaPratoPro Pratia
ReggianaRegginaSan Marino CalcioSiena
SorrentoSudtirolTrevisoViareggio
Vicenza

Germany Germany

1.FC Union Berlin1860 MunichDarmstadtEintracht Braunschweig
Erzgebirge AueFC NurnbergFortuna DusseldorfFSV Frankfurt
HeidenheimIngolstadtKaiserslauternKarlsruhe SC
SpVgg Greuther FurthSt PauliSV SandhausenVfL Bochum
VfR AalenRB LeipzigArminia BielefeldChemnitzer
Dynamo DresdenEnergie CottbusHansa RostockJahn Regensburg
MSV DuisburgPreussen MunsterRot Weiss ErfurtSpVgg Unterhaching
VfB Stuttgart IIVfL OsnabruckWehen WiesbadenBorussia Dortmund II
Stuttgarter KickersHallescher FCHolstein Kiel

England England

Birmingham CityBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBolton
BournemouthBrentfordBrighton & Hove AlbionCardiff City
Charlton AthleticDerby CountyFulhamHuddersfield Town
Ipswich TownLeeds UnitedMiddlesbroughMillwall
Norwich CityNottingham ForestReadingRotherham United
Sheffield WednesdayWatfordWiganWolves
BarnsleyBradford CityBristol CityChesterfield
Colchester UnitedCoventry CityCrawley TownCrewe Alexandra
Doncaster RoversFleetwood TownGillinghamLeyton Orient
MK DonsNotts CountyOldham AthleticPeterborough United
Port ValePreston NERochdaleScunthorpe United
Sheffield UnitedSwindon TownWalsallYeovil Town

Spain Spain

AlbaceteAlcorconBarcelona BGirona
Las PalmasNumanciaOsasunaPonferradina
Racing SantanderReal BetisReal MallorcaReal Murcia
Real ValladolidReal ZaragozaRecreativo HuelvaSabadell
Sporting GijonTenerifeLugoReal Jaen
AlavesAlcoyanoCadizCartagena
CastellonCD GuadalajaraDeportivo XerezGimnastic de Tarragona
HerculesHuescaReal UnionSalamanca
Villarreal BReal Madrid CastillaMirandesJaen

Liechtenstein Liechtenstein

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

Armagh CityCarrick RangersDonegal Celtic FCInstitute FC
Larne FCLimavady UnitedLisburn DistilleryNewry City

Wales Wales

Caernarfon TownCaersws FCCefn DruidsHaverfordwest County
LlanelliNeath AthleticPorthmadog FCWelshpool Town

Armenia Armenia

Impuls DilijanKilikia Yerevan

Estonia Estonia

Ajax LasnamaeFC KuressaareFC LootusJK Tulevik Viljandi
JK Vaprus ParnuTVMK Tallinn

Faroe Islands Faroe Islands

B68 ToftirB71 SandoySkala IFFC Suduroy

San Marino San Marino

Andorra Andorra

Estrella Casa Del BenficaFC Rangers Santa ColomaUE Engordany
  • Football Derbies
  • Facebook Highlights

    Like us for highlights on Facebook!
    Robert LewandowskiJohn TerryMarc BartraRoberto PereyraLionel MessiRaheem SterlingNeven SuboticMario GotzeHenrikh MkhitaryanRon-Robert Zieler
    Republic of Ireland captain Robbie Keane a serious doubt for Euro 2016
    Daniel Sturridge sweats over cut before England squad named for Euro 2016
    Manchester United offer Michael Carrick one-year contract
    AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Plymouth Argyle: League Two play-off final - as it happened
    AFC Wimbledon up to League One after Lyle Taylor sinks Plymouth Argyle
    Lionel Messi goes on trial over Ä4.1m unpaid taxes