Macedonian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Macedonian Football Results & Fixtures

01 SepRenova Cepciste - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Belasica - Vardar Skopje First League
Belasica - Vardar Skopje First League
FK Shkupi - Skendija First League
Renova Cepciste - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Sileks Kratovo - Pobeda Prilep First League
16 SepSkendija - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Belasica First League
Vardar Skopje - FK Shkupi First League
Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo First League
Vardar Skopje - FK Shkupi First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Belasica First League
Skendija - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo First League
Pobeda Prilep - Renova Cepciste First League
Pobeda Prilep - Renova Cepciste First League
22 SepRabotnicki Skopje - Vardar Skopje First League
23 SepRenova Cepciste - Belasica First League
Renova Cepciste - Belasica First League
Rabotnicki Skopje - Vardar Skopje First League
Sileks Kratovo - Skendija First League
FK Shkupi - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Pobeda Prilep - Akademija Pandev First League
Pobeda Prilep - Akademija Pandev First League
FK Shkupi - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Sileks Kratovo - Skendija First League
26 SepBelasica - FK Shkupi First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Akademija Pandev - Renova Cepciste First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Skendija - Pobeda Prilep First League
Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo First League

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Akademija Pandev5+612
W
L
W
W
W
2Skendija5+811
W
W
W
D
D
3Vardar Skopje5+311
W
D
W
W
D
4Rabotnicki Skopje5-19
L
W
W
W
L
5Pobeda Prilep5+08
W
D
L
D
W
6Sileks Kratovo5-35
L
D
W
L
D
7Renova Cepciste5-24
L
D
L
L
W
8FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov5-23
D
D
L
D
L
9FK Shkupi5-32
L
L
L
D
D
10Belasica5-62
D
D
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Borec4+812
W
W
W
W
2Bregalnica Stip4+49
L
W
W
W
3Kozuv Gevgelija4+58
W
D
W
D
4Plackovica4+27
W
W
D
L
5Pehchevo4+17
D
L
W
W
6Tikves4+26
D
W
D
D
7Vardar Negotino4-53
W
L
L
L
8Partizan Obrshani4-53
L
L
L
W
9Sasa4-51
L
D
L
L
10Detonit Junior4-70
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Struga4+310
W
W
W
D
2Goblen Junior Kumanovo4+28
W
D
W
D
3Gench Kalemler4+37
L
W
W
D
4Labunishta4-47
W
L
D
W
5Velazerimi 774+26
W
W
L
L
6KF Gostivari4+16
L
L
W
W
7FK Skopje4+44
L
W
L
D
8Korab Debar4-34
W
L
D
L
9Pelister Bitola4-42
L
D
L
D
10Teteks4-41
L
L
L
D