Macedonian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Macedonian Football Results & Fixtures

25 NovBelasica - Turnovo Second League
Plackovica - Pobeda Valandovo Second League
Tikves - Borec Second League
Kozuv Gevgelija - Bregalnica Stip Second League
Sasa - Osogovo Second League
Novaci - Teteks Second League
26 NovAkademija Pandev 0-2 Vardar Skopje First League
FK Skopje 0-1 Pobeda Prilep First League
Pelister Bitola 2-2 FK Shkupi First League
Sileks Kratovo 2-1 Rabotnicki Skopje First League
03 DecPobeda Prilep 1-1 Renova Cepciste First League
Rabotnicki Skopje 3-0 FK Skopje First League
FK Shkupi 2-0 Vardar Skopje First League
Akademija Pandev 0-1 Sileks Kratovo First League
Skendija 3-0 Pelister Bitola First League
10 DecVardar Skopje 3-1 Akademija Pandev First League
13 DecVardar Skopje - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
14 FebFK Shkupi - Akademija Pandev First League
Pobeda Prilep - Pelister Bitola First League
Sileks Kratovo - FK Skopje First League
Skendija - Vardar Skopje First League
Rabotnicki Skopje - Renova Cepciste First League
03 MarBregalnica Stip - Tikves Second League
Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa Second League
Borec - Plackovica Second League
Pobeda Valandovo - Belasica Second League
Turnovo - Osogovo Second League
Zajazi - FK Gorno Lisice Second League
Labunishta - NK Lokomotiva Second League
Velazerimi 77 - KF Gostivari Second League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Novaci Second League
Teteks - Struga Second League
Pld GD Pts
1Skendija18+3746
W
W
W
W
W
2Vardar Skopje17+1535
W
L
W
W
W
3Sileks Kratovo18-131
W
W
W
L
W
4Akademija Pandev18+025
L
L
L
D
W
5Rabotnicki Skopje17+423
W
L
D
W
L
6FK Shkupi18-323
W
D
D
W
L
7Pobeda Prilep18-1219
D
W
L
L
W
8Renova Cepciste18-1018
D
L
L
L
L
9Pelister Bitola18-916
L
D
L
L
W
10FK Skopje18-2110
L
L
D
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Belasica12+2527
D
W
W
W
L
2Borec13+623
L
W
W
W
D
3Bregalnica Stip12+1422
L
W
L
D
W
4Kozuv Gevgelija12+622
W
L
W
W
W
5Tikves12-218
W
W
W
L
W
6Plackovica12-418
W
W
L
L
L
7Sasa13-1311
W
L
L
L
W
8Pobeda Valandovo13-108
L
L
L
D
D
9Osogovo13-228
L
D
L
L
L
10Turnovo0+00
Pld GD Pts
1Velazerimi 7714+525
D
D
W
D
L
2KF Gostivari14+625
L
W
W
W
D
3Struga14+524
D
W
L
W
D
4FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov14+923
W
W
D
W
W
5FK Gorno Lisice14-520
D
L
W
L
W
6Labunishta14+119
W
D
D
D
D
7NK Lokomotiva14+218
D
L
W
D
D
8Teteks14-416
W
L
L
D
L
9Zajazi14-1012
L
W
L
L
W
10Novaci14-98
L
L
L
L
L