Macedonian Football

Macedonian Football
Results, Fixtures,League Tables & Players

Macedonian Football Results & Fixtures

17 SepRabotnicki Skopje2 - 6Skendija First League
20 SepAkademija Pandev2 - 0Pelister Bitola First League
23 SepNK Lokomotiva0 - 0Zajazi Second League
Renova Cepciste0 - 0Shkupi First League
24 SepRabotnicki Skopje1 - 2Akademija Pandev First League
Skopje1 - 2Skendija First League
26 SepStruga1 - 1NK Lokomotiva Second League
27 SepShkupi1 - 1Pelister Bitola First League
Skendija2 - 0Renova Cepciste First League
30 SepSkopje0 - 0Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Pelister Bitola1 - 3Skendija First League
01 OctNK Lokomotiva3 - 0Labunishta Second League
07 OctTeteks2 - 1NK Lokomotiva Second League
14 OctNK Lokomotiva2 - 1FK Gorno Lisice Second League
Renova Cepciste3 - 1Rabotnicki Skopje First League
21 OctFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - NK Lokomotiva Second League
22 OctRabotnicki Skopje - Pelister Bitola First League
Skendija - Shkupi First League
25 OctAkademija Pandev - Skendija First League
Renova Cepciste - Skopje First League
28 OctNK Lokomotiva - KF Gostivari Second League
29 OctSkopje - Pelister Bitola First League
Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkupi First League
Renova Cepciste - Akademija Pandev First League
04 NovVelazerimi 77 - NK Lokomotiva Second League
05 NovSkendija - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Pelister Bitola - Renova Cepciste First League
11 NovNK Lokomotiva - Novaci Second League
16 NovPelister Bitola - Akademija Pandev First League
18 NovZajazi - NK Lokomotiva Second League
19 NovAkademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Skendija - Skopje First League
05 NovPelister Bitola - Renova Cepciste First League
11 NovNK Lokomotiva - Novaci Second League
16 NovPelister Bitola - Akademija Pandev First League
18 NovZajazi - NK Lokomotiva Second League
19 NovAkademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Skendija - Skopje First League
Shkupi - Renova Cepciste First League
25 NovNK Lokomotiva - Struga Second League
26 NovPelister Bitola - Shkupi First League
Renova Cepciste - Skendija First League
10 DecRabotnicki Skopje - Renova Cepciste First League
13 DecRabotnicki Skopje - Skopje First League
Skendija - Pelister Bitola First League
03 MarLabunishta - NK Lokomotiva Second League
10 MarNK Lokomotiva - Teteks Second League
17 MarFK Gorno Lisice - NK Lokomotiva Second League
24 MarNK Lokomotiva - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Second League
05 NovPelister Bitola - Renova Cepciste First League
11 NovNK Lokomotiva - Novaci Second League
16 NovPelister Bitola - Akademija Pandev First League
18 NovZajazi - NK Lokomotiva Second League
19 NovAkademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Skendija - Skopje First League
Shkupi - Renova Cepciste First League
25 NovNK Lokomotiva - Struga Second League
26 NovPelister Bitola - Shkupi First League
Renova Cepciste - Skendija First League
10 DecRabotnicki Skopje - Renova Cepciste First League
13 DecRabotnicki Skopje - Skopje First League
Skendija - Pelister Bitola First League
03 MarLabunishta - NK Lokomotiva Second League
10 MarNK Lokomotiva - Teteks Second League
17 MarFK Gorno Lisice - NK Lokomotiva Second League
24 MarNK Lokomotiva - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Second League
Pld GD Pts
1Skendija10+1825
L
W
W
W
W
2Vardar Skopje8+919
W
W
W
W
D
3Akademija Pandev9+617
W
L
W
W
D
4Sileks Kratovo10-514
D
W
D
W
L
5Pelister Bitola10-112
W
L
D
L
L
6Shkupi10-412
L
L
D
D
W
7Renova Cepciste10-410
W
D
L
D
L
8Pobeda Prilep10-69
L
D
W
L
L
9Rabotnicki Skopje9-67
L
D
D
L
W
10Skopje10-75
D
D
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Belasica7+1117
D
D
W
W
W
2Bregalnica Stip7+1115
D
W
W
W
W
3Borec8+213
W
D
L
W
D
4Plackovica7+112
W
L
W
W
L
5Kozuv Gevgelija7+110
L
W
W
L
D
6Osogovo7-87
L
L
D
L
W
7Tikves7-76
L
L
L
L
W
8Pobeda Valandovo7-35
W
L
L
L
L
9Sasa7-84
W
L
D
L
L
10Turnovo0+00
Pld GD Pts
1Velazerimi 778+316
L
W
W
W
D
2KF Gostivari8+615
D
W
L
D
W
3Struga8+315
W
L
W
D
W
4NK Lokomotiva8+412
W
L
W
D
D
5Teteks8+112
W
W
L
W
L
6FK Gorno Lisice8-510
L
L
W
L
W
7Labunishta8-29
D
W
L
L
D
8Novaci8+08
W
L
D
L
L
9FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov8-17
L
W
D
D
L
10Zajazi8-95
L
L
L
W
D

Latest Football News