Russian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Russian Football Results & Fixtures

19 OctShinnik - Luch-Energiya FNL
Sochi - Sibir FNL
Avangard Kursk - Tomsk FNL
Shinnik - Luch-Energiya FNL
Baltika - Krasnodar II FNL
Spartak Moskva II - Chertanovo FNL
Fakel - FK Tambov FNL
Zenit II - SKA-Energiya FNL
FK Khimki - FK Tyumen FNL
Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Saransk FNL
FK Khimki - FK Tyumen FNL
Nizhny Novgorod - Armavir FNL
Avangard Kursk - Tomsk FNL
Anzhi Makhachkala 0-2 CSKA Moscow Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 FC Rostov Premier League
20 OctGazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Premier League
Ural - Krylya Sovetov Premier League
FC Ufa - FC Rubin Kazan Premier League
21 OctDynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg Premier League
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula Premier League
FC Krasnodar - Terek Grozny Premier League
23 OctSpartak Moskva II - Luch-Energiya FNL
FK Tambov - FK Khimki FNL
SKA-Energiya - Baltika FNL
Sibir - Armavir FNL
Mordovia Saransk - Zenit II FNL
Tomsk - Shinnik FNL
Sochi - Avangard Kursk FNL
FK Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd FNL
SKA-Energiya - Baltika FNL
Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod FNL
Chertanovo - Fakel FNL

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Zenit St Petersburg10+1225
W
L
W
W
D
2FC Krasnodar10+1019
L
W
W
W
W
3CSKA Moscow11+1119
W
L
W
D
W
4Lokomotiv Moscow11+218
W
W
W
L
D
5FC Rostov11+518
L
L
W
D
D
6Spartak Moscow10+318
W
L
D
L
D
7FC Rubin Kazan10+317
W
W
D
W
D
8Gazovik Orenburg10+214
W
L
D
L
L
9Terek Grozny10-312
D
L
D
W
W
10Ural10-711
L
W
W
D
L
11Krylya Sovetov10-1010
W
L
L
L
W
12FK Anzi Makhackala11-1110
L
D
W
W
L
13Dynamo Moscow10-110
L
L
L
D
W
14Arsenal Tula10+010
D
L
D
W
D
15FC Ufa10-69
D
W
D
L
L
16Yenisey10-105
L
L
L
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1FK Tambov16+1334
W
L
W
D
W
2Tomsk16+1334
W
D
D
W
L
3Spartak Moscow16+930
L
D
W
W
W
4Avangard Kursk16+529
L
W
L
W
W
5Krasnodar 216+327
W
L
W
D
L
6Nizhny Novgorod16+426
D
W
W
L
D
7Shinnik16+223
W
W
L
L
D
8Mordovia Saransk16+122
D
W
L
W
L
9Sochi16+621
L
D
W
D
L
10Chertanovo M.16-220
L
L
L
L
D
11Rotor Volgograd16-220
W
W
D
W
D
12Luch16+119
W
D
D
W
D
13Fakel16-218
D
L
L
D
L
14FK Chimki Moskovska oblast16-418
D
D
L
L
D
15FK Tyumen16-518
D
D
W
L
W
16SKA-Energiya16-118
L
D
W
L
D
17Baltika16-715
D
L
L
W
D
18Sibir16-815
D
D
W
L
L
19Armavir16-1214
D
D
D
W
W
20Zenit Petersburg 216-147
L
D
L
L
W