Russian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Russian Football Results & Fixtures

12 JulArsenal Tula 1-1 Dynamo Moscow Premier League
13 JulUral 3-2 FC Ufa Premier League
Spartak Moscow 1-0 Sochi Premier League
FC Rostov 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Premier League
14 JulKrylya Sovetov 2-0 CSKA Moscow Premier League
Zenit St Petersburg 2-1 FK Tambov Premier League
Terek Grozny 1-0 FC Krasnodar Premier League
15 JulLokomotiv Moscow 1-1 FC Rubin Kazan Premier League
20 JulFC Ufa 2-3 FC Krasnodar Premier League
Krylya Sovetov 2-3 Arsenal Tula Premier League
CSKA Moscow 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Premier League
FC Rostov 2-2 Spartak Moscow Premier League
21 JulUral 3-0 Terek Grozny Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 FK Tambov Premier League
Dynamo Moscow 0-1 FC Rubin Kazan Premier League
Sochi 0-2 Zenit St Petersburg Premier League
26 JulDynamo Moscow - Ural Premier League
27 JulFC Ufa - Krylya Sovetov Premier League
FK Tambov - Spartak Moscow Premier League
FC Krasnodar - Sochi Premier League
28 JulGazovik Orenburg - Zenit St Petersburg Premier League
Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov Premier League
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow Premier League
29 JulFC Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny Premier League
03 AugUral - FC Rostov Premier League
Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow Premier League
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow Premier League
Zenit St Petersburg - FC Krasnodar Premier League
04 AugFK Tambov - Arsenal Tula Premier League
FC Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow Premier League
Sochi - FC Ufa Premier League
05 AugTerek Grozny - Gazovik Orenburg Premier League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Ural2+46
W
W
2Zenit St Petersburg2+36
W
W
3FC Rostov2+14
D
W
4Arsenal Tula2+14
W
D
5Spartak Moscow2+14
D
W
6Lokomotiv Moscow2+14
W
D
7FC Rubin Kazan2+14
W
D
8Krylya Sovetov2+13
L
W
9FC Krasnodar2+03
W
L
10CSKA Moscow2-13
W
L
11Terek Grozny2-23
L
W
12Dynamo Moscow2-11
L
D
13FC Ufa2-20
L
L
14Gazovik Orenburg2-20
L
L
15FK Tambov2-20
L
L
16Sochi2-30
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1FK Chimki Moskovska oblast3+99
W
W
W
2Rotor Volgograd3+79
W
W
W
3Shinnik3+49
W
W
W
4Torpedo Moskva3+49
W
W
W
5Tomsk3+47
D
W
W
6Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3+37
W
D
W
7Chertanovo M.3+27
D
W
W
8Spartak Moscow3+04
L
D
W
9FK Chayka3+04
W
D
L
10Luch3-24
D
W
L
11Mordovia Saransk3-13
W
L
L
12Armavir3-33
L
L
W
13Yenisey3-33
L
L
W
14Fakel3-12
D
D
L
15SKA-Energiya3-21
L
D
L
16Krasnodar 23-21
D
L
L
17Nizhny Novgorod3-41
L
D
L
18Avangard Kursk3-61
D
L
L
19Baltika3-40
L
L
L
20Tekstilshtik3-50
L
L
L