Romanian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Romanian Football Results & Fixtures

20 SepAstra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Craiova Liga I
Sepsi - Hermannstadt Liga I
Botosani - Chindia Targoviste Liga I
Steaua Bucuresti - CFR Cluj Liga I
Voluntari - Academica Clinceni Liga I
Sportul Snagov - Csikszereda Liga II: Seria 1
Daco-Getica - Metaloglobus Liga II: Seria 1
SSC Farul - Ripensia Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
Mioveni - Dunarea Calarasi Liga II: Seria 1
U Cluj - Petrolul 52 Liga II: Seria 1
Turris-Oltul T. Magurele - Viitorul P. Targu Jiu Liga II: Seria 1
Pandurii - UTA Arad Liga II: Seria 1
Rapid Bucuresti - SCM Gloria Buzau Liga II: Seria 1
Concordia Chiajna - Arge? Liga II: Seria 1
ASU Poli Timisoara - CSM Resita Liga II: Seria 1
27 SepDinamo Bucuresti - Voluntari Liga I
Chindia Targoviste - Astra Giurgiu Liga I
Hermannstadt - Botosani Liga I
CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias Liga I
Universitatea Craiova - Milsami-Ursidos Liga I
Academica Clinceni - Steaua Bucuresti Liga I
Politehnica Ia?i - Sepsi Liga I
UTA Arad - Daco-Getica Liga II: Seria 1
Dunarea Calarasi - Pandurii Liga II: Seria 1
Viitorul P. Targu Jiu - ASU Poli Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
Arge? - Turris-Oltul T. Magurele Liga II: Seria 1
Metaloglobus - Rapid Bucuresti Liga II: Seria 1
Petrolul 52 - Mioveni Liga II: Seria 1
Csikszereda - U Cluj Liga II: Seria 1
CSM Resita - SSC Farul Liga II: Seria 1
Ripensia Timisoara - Sportul Snagov Liga II: Seria 1

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1CFR Cluj10+1721
D
W
L
W
D
2Viitorul Constanta10+1421
W
W
L
W
D
3U Craiova10+419
W
L
W
W
D
4Gaz Metan Medias10+718
L
L
W
W
W
5CSMS Iasi10+416
L
D
L
D
W
6Astra Giurgiu10+115
W
D
W
L
D
7Sepsi10+313
W
D
L
D
D
8Botosani10-112
L
D
D
L
D
9Steaua Bucuresti10-711
D
W
W
L
L
10Dinamo Bucuresti10-610
L
D
W
W
L
11FC Hermannstadt10-1010
L
D
W
L
W
12Chindia Targoviste10-49
W
D
L
D
W
13Academica Clinceni10-69
W
D
D
D
L
14Voluntari10-165
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Turris-Oltul T. Magurele8+1622
W
D
W
W
W
2UTA Arad7+1516
W
D
W
L
W
3SCM Gloria Buzau8+1016
L
W
D
L
W
4Mioveni8+616
D
D
D
W
W
5Rapid Bucuresti8+416
W
W
L
W
W
6Metaloglobus8+413
W
L
D
W
W
7Arge?8+213
D
L
W
W
L
8Concordia Chiajna8-212
D
D
W
D
L
9Viitorul P. Targu Jiu8-211
L
D
W
W
D
10Petrolul 527-311
L
D
W
D
W
11CSM Resita8+19
D
D
L
L
L
12Farul Constanta 19207+09
D
W
L
D
L
13Dunarea Calarasi8-39
D
W
W
D
D
14Ripensia Timisoara7-38
D
L
D
W
L
15Csikszereda7-28
W
D
L
D
L
16U Cluj7-16
W
L
L
L
L
17ASU Poli Timisoara8-26
D
D
L
D
L
18Daco-Getica8-96
L
L
L
L
W
19Pandurii8-105
L
W
D
L
D
20Sportul Snagov8-211
L
D
L
L
L