Slovakian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Slovakian Football Results & Fixtures

01 SepFK DAC - Sered Super Liga
FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce Super Liga
Zemplin Michalovce - ZP Sport Podbrezova Super Liga
02 SepTrencin - Spartak Trnava Super Liga
15 SepSered - Zemplin Michalovce Super Liga
Spartak Trnava - Zilina Super Liga
FK Senica - Trencin Super Liga
Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok Super Liga
ZP Sport Podbrezova - FC Nitra Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava - FK DAC Super Liga
FK Senica - Trencin Super Liga
Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava - FK DAC Super Liga
Sered - Zemplin Michalovce Super Liga
Spartak Trnava - Zilina Super Liga
ZP Sport Podbrezova - FC Nitra Super Liga
22 SepFC Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce Super Liga
Trencin - Zlate Moravce Super Liga
Ruzomberok - ZP Sport Podbrezova Super Liga
FK DAC - Spartak Trnava Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava - Sered Super Liga
Zilina - FK Senica Super Liga
FC Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava - Sered Super Liga
Ruzomberok - ZP Sport Podbrezova Super Liga
FK DAC - Spartak Trnava Super Liga
Zilina - FK Senica Super Liga
Trencin - Zlate Moravce Super Liga
29 SepZemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok Super Liga
ZP Sport Podbrezova - Trencin Super Liga
FK Senica - FK DAC Super Liga
Zlate Moravce - Zilina Super Liga

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Slovan Bratislava8+1120
W
W
D
W
D
2FK DAC8+915
L
W
D
D
D
3Trencin7+514
W
W
D
D
W
4Ruzomberok8+713
D
W
D
L
D
5ZP Sport Podbrezova8+013
W
L
W
W
D
6Zilina8+013
W
L
D
W
W
7Sered8-710
W
L
L
L
W
8Spartak Trnava8+08
L
L
D
D
W
9Zlate Moravce8-67
D
L
W
L
L
10FC Nitra7+06
L
W
D
D
D
11FK Senica8-106
L
L
D
D
D
12Zemplin Michalovce8-94
L
W
L
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1Skalica9+1622
W
W
L
W
W
2Komarno9+1120
L
W
W
W
D
3Pohronie9+719
W
W
W
D
W
4Zilina II9+416
W
W
D
L
W
5Liptovsky Mikulas9+216
L
L
W
W
W
6Petrzalka akademia9+415
D
W
D
D
L
7Poprad9+514
W
L
D
W
W
8Dubnica9+212
W
W
L
W
L
9Slavoj Trebisov9-311
W
L
D
W
L
10Tatran Presov9+210
L
L
W
L
L
11FK Senica9-710
L
W
W
L
L
12Dukla Banska Bystrica9-19
L
L
L
D
D
13Lipany9-139
L
W
L
L
L
14Samorin9-98
L
L
L
D
W
15Partizan Bardejov9-96
D
L
L
L
W
16Lokomotiva Kosice9-116
W
L
W
L
L