Serbian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Serbian Football Results & Fixtures

28 SepRadnicki Nis 1-4 Partizan Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda 3-1 Macva Sabac Super Liga
29 SepBacka Topola 2-0 FK Rad Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad 2-0 Napredak Super Liga
Mladost Lucani 1-2 FK Vojvodina Super Liga
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0-1 Cukaricki Super Liga
FK Vozdovac 4-1 FK Indija Super Liga
30 SepFK Javor Ivanjica 0-0 Radnik Surdulica Super Liga
04 OctFK Vojvodina 2-0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda Super Liga
05 OctMacva Sabac - Radnicki Nis Super Liga
FK Rad - Proleter Novi Sad Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica - Backa Topola Super Liga
Cukaricki - FK Javor Ivanjica Super Liga
06 OctFK Indija - Mladost Lucani Super Liga
Napredak - Crvena Zvezda Super Liga
Partizan - FK Vozdovac Super Liga
18 OctProleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Super Liga
Radnicki Nis - Napredak Super Liga
FK Vozdovac - Macva Sabac Super Liga
Mladost Lucani - Partizan Super Liga
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Indija Super Liga
Cukaricki - FK Vojvodina Super Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica - Backa Topola Super Liga
25 OctFK Rad - Radnicki Nis Super Liga
Backa Topola - Proleter Novi Sad Super Liga
Napredak - FK Vozdovac Super Liga
FK Vojvodina - FK Javor Ivanjica Super Liga
FK Indija - Cukaricki Super Liga
Partizan - FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda Super Liga
Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda Super Liga

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Crvena Zvezda10+1227
W
W
W
L
W
2FK Vojvodina11+1625
W
W
L
W
L
3Cukaricki10+825
W
W
W
D
W
4Backa Topola11+1224
L
W
W
D
D
5Partizan10+1723
L
W
W
W
W
6Radnicki Nis11+119
W
L
W
L
L
7FK Vozdovac11+317
W
W
L
W
D
8Mladost Lucani11-512
W
L
L
W
D
9Proleter Novi Sad11-512
D
W
W
L
W
10FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda11-812
L
L
W
L
W
11Napredak11-111
L
L
L
W
W
12Radnik Surdulica10-411
W
D
W
L
D
13FK Javor Ivanjica11-49
L
D
L
L
W
14FK Indija11-107
L
L
L
L
L
15FK Rad11-177
D
L
L
L
L
16Macva Sabac11-153
L
L
L
D
D
Pld GD Pts
1FK Metalac13+625
W
W
D
W
L
2Kabel Novi Sad13+523
W
W
L
D
W
3Graficar12+822
D
W
D
W
L
4Dinamo Vranje13+620
D
D
L
W
W
5Kolubara13+320
W
L
W
W
L
6Novi Pazar13+419
L
D
W
D
W
7Backa Palanka13+018
W
D
D
L
W
8Radnicki Pirot13+018
L
L
W
D
L
9Smederevo 192413-818
W
W
L
W
W
10Zlatibor Cajetina12+017
D
W
L
W
L
11Zarkovo13+216
L
D
L
L
W
12Radnicki 192312-115
W
L
D
L
W
13Trajal Krusevac12-215
D
D
D
L
D
14Sindelic Beograd13-713
L
D
W
W
L
15Zemun13-412
D
L
L
L
L
16Buducnost Dobanovci13-127
L
L
D
L
L