Serbian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Serbian Football Results & Fixtures

13 MayFK Vojvodina 1-2 Crvena Zvezda Super Liga
Napredak 3-2 Cukaricki Super Liga
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2-0 Radnicki Nis Super Liga
FK Vozdovac 2-1 Partizan Super Liga
Mladost Lucani 1-3 Backa Palanka Super Liga
FK Borac 2-0 Radnik Surdulica Super Liga
FK Rad 3-2 Zemun Super Liga
Macva Sabac 1-2 FK Javor Ivanjica Super Liga
17 MayZemun 1-1 Macva Sabac Super Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica 1-1 FK Rad Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica 3-1 Mladost Lucani Super Liga
Backa Palanka 3-2 FK Borac Super Liga
Radnicki Nis 4-1 Napredak Super Liga
Partizan 2-0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda Super Liga
Cukaricki 1-6 FK Vojvodina Super Liga
19 MayCrvena Zvezda 5-1 FK Vozdovac Super Liga
Pld GD Pts
1Crvena Zvezda37+7760
W
W
W
W
W
2Partizan37+3843
W
L
D
L
W
3Radnicki Nis37+1237
W
L
W
W
L
4FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda37+1337
L
W
L
L
W
5FK Vozdovac37+633
L
W
L
L
W
6Cukaricki37+1032
L
L
W
W
L
7Napredak37+230
L
W
D
L
L
8FK Vojvodina37+028
W
L
L
W
L
Pld GD Pts
1Radnik Surdulica37-1828
W
L
W
L
W
2Mladost Lucani37-827
L
L
D
D
W
3Zemun37-726
D
L
L
D
W
4Macva Sabac37-1426
D
L
D
W
D
5FK Rad37-2426
D
W
W
W
D
6Backa Palanka37-2325
W
W
W
L
L
7FK Javor Ivanjica37-2424
D
W
L
W
L
8FK Borac37-4015
L
W
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Crvena Zvezda30+6077
W
W
W
D
W
2Partizan30+3665
W
W
W
W
W
3Cukaricki30+1751
D
W
D
L
D
4Radnicki Nis30+650
L
D
L
L
W
5FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda30+1649
W
L
W
W
L
6FK Vozdovac30+1247
D
W
W
L
D
7Napredak30+746
W
D
D
D
L
8FK Vojvodina30+444
W
D
L
W
L
9Radnik Surdulica30-1936
L
W
L
W
L
10Mladost Lucani30-835
L
L
D
L
D
11Zemun30-835
L
D
W
W
W
12Macva Sabac30-1631
W
L
L
L
W
13Backa Palanka30-2330
L
L
L
W
W
14FK Javor Ivanjica30-2325
W
L
D
L
L
15FK Borac30-3223
L
W
W
L
D
16FK Rad30-2921
L
L
L
W
L
Pld GD Pts
1Proleter Novi Sad28+3661
W
W
W
W
W
2Dinamo Vranje28+2059
W
W
W
L
W
3FK Metalac28+2254
W
D
D
W
D
4Backa Topola28+1748
W
D
W
L
W
5FK Indija28+543
W
D
L
D
L
6FK Bezanija28+240
D
W
W
W
D
7Teleoptik28+939
W
W
W
D
L
8Sindelic Beograd28-539
L
L
L
L
W
9Novi Pazar28-538
D
L
W
W
D
10Buducnost Dobanovci28+337
D
D
D
W
L
11Radnicki 192328-336
L
L
W
L
W
12Sloboda Uzice28-933
L
D
L
W
D
13Radnicki Pirot28-1427
L
W
L
W
D
14Temnic 192428-1625
L
L
L
L
L
15Celarevo28-1922
L
D
L
L
L
16FK Jagodina28-4313
D
L
L
L
D