Live Football Scores & Results

World - Club Friendly Live Scores
FTHapoel Raanana
2 - 1
Maccabi Jaffa
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm
1 - 0
Hapoel Acre
09:00Croatia Zmijavci
-
Hajduk Split
FTCsikszereda M. Ciuc
1 - 0
FC Petralka
10:00Garbarnia
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTRijeka
1 - 1
ND Triglav Kranj
13:00Al-Ahli
-
Ujpest FC
13:00Boavista
-
Leixoes SC
8'FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Al-Rayyan Sports Club
13:00Felgueiras
-
Uniao Leiria
13:00FK Radnik Surdulica
-
Khorfakkan
13:00Torreense
-
1o Dezembro
13:00Zrinjski Mostar
-
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
14:00Trostyanets
-
SC Poltava
15:00Hinckley
-
Barwell
15:00Igdir FK
-
Karagumruk
15:00Konyaspor
-
Almere City
16:001.FC Union Berlin
-
Dyn. Kyiv
16:00Antalyaspor
-
Al-Khor Sports Club
16:00FK Vozdovac
-
Al-Wahda
16:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
Ironi Rishon LeZion
16:00Karmiotissa
-
Hapoel Haifa
16:00Viktoria
-
SC Poltava
16:30Panetolikos
-
Lamia
17:00Czarni Polaniec
-
Kolbuszowa Dolna
17:00Debrecen
-
Zilina
17:00Eintracht Trier
-
FSV Mainz
17:00FK DAC
-
NK Osijek
17:00Lazio
-
Trapani
17:00Rabotnicki Skopje
-
KF Gostivar
17:00SK Rapid
-
Stadlau
17:00Sochaux
-
Reims
17:00Varbergs BoIS
-
Tvaaker
17:30Ajax
-
Al Wasl
17:30Hajduk Split
-
NK Siroki Brijeg
17:30Odder
-
Skive IK
17:30Verl
-
Schalke
18:00Blockdiek
-
Schwachhausen
18:00FC Cartagena SAD
-
Bournemouth U21
18:00Omonia Nicosia
-
AEK
18:30Fenerbahce
-
Hull City
18:30Galatasaray
-
Trencin
19:00Crewe Alexandra
-
Teteks
19:00North Shields
-
Gateshead
19:00Panathinaikos
-
Maccabi Netanya
19:30Glenavon FC
-
Ards
19:45Lye
-
Stourbridge
19:45Shifnal Town
-
Brackley Town
19:45VCD Athletic
-
Cray Wanderers
20:15Braga
-
Rayo Vallecano
Europe - Europa League - Qualification Live Scores
15:30KF Llapi
-
Wisla Krakow
16:00Tobyl Kostanai
-
Ruzomberok
17:00AE Paphos
-
Elfsborg
17:00Zira FK
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00Hunedoara
-
Paksi SE
19:15NK Maribor
-
Botev Plovdiv
Europe - Conference League - Qualification Live Scores
16:00KuPS
-
UNA Strassen
16:00Urartu
-
JK Tallinna Kalev
17:00Inter Escaldes
-
Velez Mostar
17:00Levadia Tallinn
-
Siauliai FA
17:00Milsami-Ursidos
-
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00St Josephs
-
Shelbourne
17:00Zalgiris Vilnius
-
VPS Vaasa
17:30Paide Linnameeskond
-
Bala Town FC
18:00Dinamo Tblisi
-
Mornar Bar
18:00F91 Dudelange
-
Atletic Escaldes
18:00Marsaxlokk FC
-
Partizani
18:30Connahs Quay Nomads
-
Bravo
18:30Isloch
-
SP La Fiorita Montegiardino
19:00KF Tirana
-
Torpedo Kutaisi
19:00Skendija
-
Noah
19:00Vikingur
-
Liepajas Metalurgs
19:30Vllaznia Shkoder
-
Valur
19:45Derry City
-
Magpies
19:45Linfield FC
-
Stjarnan
19:45SP Tre Penne Galazzano
-
Floriana FC
20:00FK Buducnost
-
Malisheva
20:00FK Sarajevo
-
Aktobe Lento
20:15Breidablik
-
Tikves
Iceland - Division 1 Live Scores
19:00Fjolnir Reykjavik
-
UMF Grindavik
20:15Grotta
-
Afturelding
20:15IR Reykjavik
-
Keflavik
20:15Njardvik
-
Leiknir
World - Friendly International Live Scores
13:00
Uzbekistan U23
-
New Zealand U23
17:30
Ukraine U23
-
Paraguay U23
Live football scores provided by goalserve.com