Belarussian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Belarussian Football Results & Fixtures

27 SepDnyapro 2-0 Slutsk Premier League
FC Brest 3-0 Tarpeda Premier League
28 SepTorpedo Zhodino 2-0 Gomel Premier League
BATE Borisov 1-0 Neman Premier League
29 SepSlavia Prague 0-1 Gorodeya Premier League
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 2-0 Isloch Premier League
Dinamo Minsk 1-1 Shakhtyor Premier League
03 OctTarpeda - Slavia Prague Premier League
04 OctGorodeya 1-2 FC Minsk Premier League
05 OctSlutsk 0-3 BATE Borisov Premier League
Shakhtyor 3-0 Torpedo Zhodino Premier League
Neman 0-1 FC Brest Premier League
06 OctIsloch 1-1 Dinamo Minsk Premier League
Energetyk-BDU 2-0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk Premier League
Gomel 0-0 Dnyapro Premier League
17 OctFC Minsk - Tarpeda Premier League
19 OctSlavia Prague - Neman Premier League
BATE Borisov - Gomel Premier League
Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Vitebsk Premier League
20 OctTorpedo Zhodino - Isloch Premier League
Dnyapro - Shakhtyor Premier League
FC Brest - Slutsk Premier League
21 OctGorodeya - Energetyk-BDU Premier League
25 OctTarpeda - Gorodeya Premier League
Neman - FC Minsk Premier League
26 OctSlutsk - Slavia Prague Premier League
Gomel - FC Brest Premier League
Isloch - Dnyapro Premier League
27 OctEnergetyk-BDU - Dinamo Minsk Premier League
Lokomotiv Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino Premier League
Shakhtyor - BATE Borisov Premier League
29 OctTarpeda - Shakhtyor Premier League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1FC Brest24+4361
W
W
D
W
W
2BATE Borisov23+3656
W
W
D
W
W
3Shakhtyor23+3354
W
D
D
W
W
4Dinamo Minsk23+1245
D
D
W
W
W
5Torpedo Zhodino24+641
L
W
W
W
W
6Isloch24+438
D
L
W
L
D
7Gorodeya24-134
L
W
D
L
L
8Lokomotiv Vitebsk24-1127
L
W
W
L
L
9Slavia Prague23-526
W
L
L
L
D
10FC Minsk24-1126
W
L
W
L
W
11Slutsk24-1926
L
L
L
L
W
12Neman24-1226
L
L
W
L
L
13Energetyk-BDU24-1922
W
W
L
D
L
14Dnyapro23-920
D
W
L
W
L
15Gomel24-919
D
L
L
W
D
16Tarpeda23-386
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Smolevichy-STI23+3653
W
D
W
W
D
2Belshina Bobruisk22+4553
W
D
W
W
W
3Lokomotiv Gomel22+2645
W
D
W
W
L
4Ruh Brest21+3241
W
W
D
L
W
5Sputnik22+1440
W
D
L
L
W
6Lida22+1336
W
D
W
L
D
7Naftan22+734
W
L
W
D
L
8NFK Minsk22+530
W
W
D
W
W
9Orsha22-1329
L
W
D
W
L
10Granit Mikashevichi23-727
L
D
W
L
D
11Khimik Svetlogorsk23-2325
L
D
D
L
L
12Slonim23-2219
L
L
L
W
D
13Volna22-1716
L
L
L
L
D
14FC Smorgon22-3115
L
W
L
L
D
15Baranovichi23-652
L
L
L
L
L