Belarussian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Belarussian Football Results & Fixtures

14 JunFC Minsk 2-1 Neman Premier League
Gorodeya 0-0 Tarpeda Premier League
15 JunDnyapro 3-0 Isloch Premier League
Slavia Prague 1-1 Slutsk Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk Premier League
16 JunBATE Borisov 3-1 Shakhtyor Premier League
Dinamo Minsk 6-1 Energetyk-BDU Premier League
FC Brest 3-0 Gomel Premier League
21 JunEnergetyk-BDU 2-1 Tarpeda Premier League
Neman 1-3 Gorodeya Premier League
22 JunIsloch 0-0 BATE Borisov Premier League
Dinamo Minsk 0-3 Torpedo Zhodino Premier League
Shakhtyor 0-0 FC Brest Premier League
23 JunSlutsk 1-0 FC Minsk Premier League
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 2-1 Dnyapro Premier League
Gomel 2-2 Slavia Prague Premier League
28 JunTarpeda - Neman Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino - Energetyk-BDU Premier League
29 JunFC Minsk - Gomel Premier League
Gorodeya - Slutsk Premier League
FC Brest - Isloch Premier League
30 JunSlavia Prague - Shakhtyor Premier League
Dnyapro - Dinamo Minsk Premier League
BATE Borisov - Lokomotiv Vitebsk Premier League
05 JulDinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino - Dnyapro Premier League
06 JulEnergetyk-BDU - Neman Premier League
Shakhtyor - FC Minsk Premier League
Lokomotiv Vitebsk - FC Brest Premier League
07 JulIsloch - Slavia Prague Premier League
Slutsk - Tarpeda Premier League
Gomel - Gorodeya Premier League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1FC Brest12+2030
D
W
W
W
W
2BATE Borisov12+1528
D
W
W
W
W
3Shakhtyor12+925
D
L
W
W
W
4Torpedo Zhodino12+923
W
W
L
L
W
5Dinamo Minsk12+522
L
W
W
W
L
6Isloch12+622
D
L
W
L
W
7Slavia Prague12+218
D
D
W
W
L
8Lokomotiv Vitebsk12-116
W
L
L
W
L
9Gorodeya12-316
W
D
D
W
W
10Neman12-813
L
L
L
L
L
11Slutsk12-1310
W
D
L
L
D
12Dnyapro12-710
L
W
L
D
D
13Energetyk-BDU12-1510
W
L
D
L
D
14FC Minsk12-69
L
W
D
L
D
15Gomel12-48
D
L
L
D
L
16Tarpeda12-96
L
D
D
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Smolevichy-STI11+2028
W
W
W
W
L
2Belshina Bobruisk10+2325
W
W
W
L
W
3Lokomotiv Gomel10+1122
W
W
L
W
D
4Sputnik10+821
L
L
W
W
W
5Ruh Brest10+2220
D
W
W
W
W
6Lida10+718
L
L
W
W
W
7Naftan10+714
L
W
D
W
D
8Khimik Svetlogorsk11-1513
W
L
W
L
W
9Orsha10-713
L
W
L
W
L
10Volna10-212
W
L
L
D
D
11NFK Minsk10-211
L
W
L
W
L
12Granit Mikashevichi11-109
W
L
L
L
D
13Slonim11-134
D
L
L
L
L
14FC Smorgon10-223
L
W
L
L
L
15Baranovichi10-272
L
L
L
L
D