Bosnian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Bosnian Football Results & Fixtures

14 SepNK Celik Zenica - Mladost Doboj Kakanj Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar Premijer Liga
Velez Sarsfield - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Premijer Liga
HNK Orasje - Capljina 1st League: FBiH
Slavija Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1st League: RS
Slaven Zivinice - NK Travnik 1st League: FBiH
FK Modrica Maksima - Tekstilac Derventa 1st League: RS
Kozara Gradiska - FK Jedinstvo Brcko 1st League: RS
Bratstvo Gracanica - NK Zvijezda 1st League: FBiH
Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka Premijer Liga
15 SepGOSK Gabela - Gorazde 1st League: FBiH
TOSK Tesanj - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 1st League: FBiH
Radnik Hadzici - Igman Konjic 1st League: FBiH
FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City Premijer Liga
18 SepSlavija Sarajevo - Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1st League: RS
20 SepSloga Gornje Crnjelovo - Rudar Prijedor 1st League: RS
21 SepMetalleghe-BSI Jajce - Bratstvo Gracanica 1st League: FBiH
Capljina - Radnik Hadzici 1st League: FBiH
Buducnost Banovici - TOSK Tesanj 1st League: FBiH
Igman Konjic - Slaven Zivinice 1st League: FBiH
NK Zvijezda - Olimpik 1st League: FBiH
NK Travnik - Rudar Kakanj 1st League: FBiH
Jedinstvo Bihac - GOSK Gabela 1st League: FBiH
Gorazde - HNK Orasje 1st League: FBiH
Krupa - Kozara Gradiska 1st League: RS
Tekstilac Derventa - Podrinje Janja 1st League: RS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - FK Modrica Maksima 1st League: RS
FK Jedinstvo Brcko - Slavija Sarajevo 1st League: RS
Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina Premijer Liga

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Tuzla City8+617
W
W
D
D
W
2FK Sarajevo8+517
W
L
D
W
W
3Zeljeznicar Sarajevo8+816
D
W
D
D
W
4Zrinjski Mostar8+713
L
W
W
W
D
5Radnik Bijeljina8+212
W
W
W
L
L
6Sloboda Tuzla8+012
W
L
W
D
D
7NK Celik Zenica8-112
W
L
D
D
L
8Borac Banja Luka8-311
L
W
L
D
W
9NK Siroki Brijeg8-17
L
D
D
D
L
10Velez Sarsfield8-55
D
L
L
W
D
11Mladost Doboj Kakanj8-75
L
L
L
D
L
12Zvijezda 098-113
L
D
L
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1Olimpik6+816
W
D
W
W
W
2GOSK Gabela6+513
W
L
W
D
W
3Rudar Kakanj6+412
W
W
W
W
L
4TOSK Tesanj6+112
W
L
W
L
W
5NK Travnik6+510
L
W
W
D
L
6Capljina6+410
W
W
L
W
L
7NK Zvijezda6+210
L
W
L
W
W
8Igman Konjic6-29
W
W
L
L
W
9Bratstvo Gracanica6+09
W
W
W
L
L
10Gorazde6+18
L
D
L
W
D
11Buducnost Banovici6+26
L
D
W
L
D
12Radnik Hadzici6-46
L
L
W
L
W
13Slaven Zivinice6-16
W
L
L
W
L
14Metalleghe-BSI Jajce6-54
L
D
L
L
W
15Jedinstvo Bihac6-94
L
L
L
W
L
16HNK Orasje6-113
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Krupa6+1216
W
W
W
W
W
2Rudar Prijedor6+913
L
W
W
W
D
3Kozara Gradiska6-18
W
L
W
L
D
4FK Modrica Maksima5+07
W
L
L
W
D
5Slavija Sarajevo5-26
W
D
L
D
D
6Tekstilac Derventa5-45
L
D
L
W
D
7Zeljeznicar Banja Luka5-34
L
W
L
L
D
8Podrinje Janja5-74
L
L
W
L
D
9FK Jedinstvo Brcko5-43
L
L
W
L
L
10Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo0+00