Bosnian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Bosnian Football Results & Fixtures

25 NovMladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0 NK Siroki Brijeg Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar 2-0 Sloboda Tuzla Premijer Liga
26 NovGOSK Gabela 0-1 Radnik Bijeljina Premijer Liga
27 NovZeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-1 FK Sarajevo Premijer Liga
02 DecFK Sarajevo 3-0 Borac Banja Luka Premijer Liga
Krupa 1-1 GOSK Gabela Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar 3-0 FK Vitez Premijer Liga
03 DecRadnik Bijeljina 0-0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg 1-2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Premijer Liga
04 DecSloboda Tuzla 3-0 NK Celik Zenica Premijer Liga
08 DecGOSK Gabela 2-0 Sloboda Tuzla Premijer Liga
09 DecNK Celik Zenica 1-3 Zrinjski Mostar Premijer Liga
10 DecMladost Doboj Kakanj 1-1 Krupa Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka 2-1 NK Siroki Brijeg Premijer Liga
FK Vitez 0-3 FK Sarajevo Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3-2 Radnik Bijeljina Premijer Liga
17 FebKrupa - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Premijer Liga
NK Celik Zenica - FK Vitez Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Doboj Kakanj Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela Premijer Liga
18 FebNK Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo Premijer Liga
24 FebZeljeznicar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka - Krupa Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina Premijer Liga
GOSK Gabela - NK Celik Zenica Premijer Liga
FK Vitez - NK Siroki Brijeg Premijer Liga
28 FebKrupa - FK Sarajevo Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka Premijer Liga
NK Celik Zenica - Mladost Doboj Kakanj Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Premijer Liga
Pld GD Pts
1Zeljeznicar Sarajevo18+1741
W
W
W
W
D
2Zrinjski Mostar18+1940
W
W
W
L
W
3FK Sarajevo18+2535
W
W
L
W
W
4NK Siroki Brijeg18+1735
L
L
D
W
W
5Krupa18+831
D
D
W
W
D
6Mladost Doboj Kakanj18+125
D
D
D
L
W
7Borac Banja Luka18-424
W
L
D
L
L
8Radnik Bijeljina18-724
L
D
W
W
L
9GOSK Gabela18-1017
W
D
L
L
L
10Sloboda Tuzla18-816
L
W
L
W
D
11NK Celik Zenica18-3210
L
L
L
L
L
12FK Vitez18-267
L
L
D
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1Rudar Prijedor16+2437
W
W
W
W
W
2Zvijezda '09 Brgule16+1735
W
W
D
W
D
3Drina Zvornik16+1533
W
W
D
W
D
4Slavija Sarajevo16+627
D
L
W
W
W
5Tekstilac Derventa16+926
L
W
L
W
L
6Podrinje Janja16-123
L
W
D
W
L
7Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad16-321
W
L
W
L
L
8Zeljeznicar Banja Luka16-618
L
L
W
L
D
9Sutjeska Foca16-1114
W
L
D
L
W
10Sloga Doboj16-1012
D
L
L
L
W
11Kozara Gradiska16-2210
L
W
L
L
D
12Napredak Donji Sepak16-188
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1NK Zvijezda15+1833
W
D
W
W
W
2Sloga15+2032
W
D
W
L
W
3Olimpik15+1031
W
D
W
D
L
4Bosna Visoko15+828
W
W
L
W
L
5HNK Orasje15+1127
W
L
W
D
W
6Velez Sarsfield15+1526
W
D
W
W
D
7Capljina15+325
L
W
L
D
W
8Rudar Kakanj15+320
L
W
L
W
L
9Bratstvo Gracanica15+120
W
L
W
D
L
10Igman Konjic15-119
L
D
W
D
D
11Slaven Zivinice15-418
L
W
L
L
L
12Metalleghe-BSI Jajce15-616
W
L
L
L
W
13Iskra Stali Ribnita15-1214
L
D
W
L
L
14TOSK Tesanj15-913
L
L
L
W
W
15NK Travnik15-177
L
W
L
D
D
16Jedinstvo Bihac15-407
L
L
L
L
D