Albanian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Albanian Football Results & Fixtures

15 JunVllaznia Shkoder 2-2 KS Bylis Ballsh Superliga
Perparimi Kukes 4-1 Flamurtari Superliga
Skenderbeu Korce 1-1 KF Laci Superliga
Teuta Durres 1-0 KF Tirana Superliga
19 JunFlamurtari 1-2 Partizani Tirana Superliga
KF Tirana 3-0 Vllaznia Shkoder Superliga
20 JunLuftetari 1-5 Teuta Durres Superliga
KS Bylis Ballsh 1-0 Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
KF Laci 2-0 Perparimi Kukes Superliga
27 JunPartizani Tirana 1-0 KF Laci Superliga
Flamurtari 6-1 Luftetari Superliga
28 JunPerparimi Kukes 1-0 KS Bylis Ballsh Superliga
Vllaznia Shkoder 0-3 Teuta Durres Superliga
Skenderbeu Korce 1-2 KF Tirana Superliga
05 JulLuftetari - Vllaznia Shkoder Superliga
KF Laci - Flamurtari Superliga
06 JulKF Tirana - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
KS Bylis Ballsh - Partizani Tirana Superliga
Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
10 JulFlamurtari - KS Bylis Ballsh Superliga
Partizani Tirana - KF Tirana Superliga
11 JulKF Laci - Luftetari Superliga
Skenderbeu Korce - Vllaznia Shkoder Superliga
Perparimi Kukes - Teuta Durres Superliga
17 JulKS Bylis Ballsh - KF Laci Superliga
Vllaznia Shkoder - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
Teuta Durres - Partizani Tirana Superliga
KF Tirana - Flamurtari Superliga
Luftetari - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
24 JulPartizani Tirana - Vllaznia Shkoder Superliga
Perparimi Kukes - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
KS Bylis Ballsh - Luftetari Superliga

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1KF Tirana31+3365
W
W
L
W
W
2Perparimi Kukes31+2256
W
L
W
W
W
3Teuta Durres31+950
W
W
W
L
D
4KF Laci31+1849
L
W
D
W
D
5Skenderbeu Korce31-548
L
L
D
W
W
6Partizani Tirana31+1147
W
W
W
L
L
7KS Bylis Ballsh31+843
L
W
D
W
L
8Vllaznia Shkoder31-339
L
L
D
L
W
9Flamurtari31-3514
W
L
L
L
L
10Luftetari31-5814
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Kastrioti Kruje17+1740
W
2Beselidhja Lezhe17+931
W
3Erzeni Shijak17+625
L
4Korabi Peshkopi17-125
L
Pld GD Pts
1Egnatia Rrogozhine19+326
W
D
W
2Burreli18-324
L
L
3Veleciku Koplik19-620
W
D
W
4Terbuni Puke18-915
L
L
5Dinamo Tirana18-1614
W
L
6Shkumbini Peqin0+00
Pld GD Pts
1Oriku21-230
W
W
L
2Devolli21-128
L
D
W
3Iliria Fushe-Kruje21-424
W
L
W
4Turbina Cerrik21-1319
L
W
L
5Elbasani21-1919
L
W
W
6Shenkolli21-1418
L
D
L
Pld GD Pts
1Kastrioti Kruje16+1537
W
D
W
D
W
2Beselidhja Lezhe16+728
L
L
W
W
W
3Erzeni Shijak16+825
W
D
W
L
L
4Korabi Peshkopi16+125
L
W
L
W
L
5Burreli16+124
D
D
L
D
W
6Egnatia Rrogozhine16+119
L
D
W
D
D
7Terbuni Puke16-515
D
D
W
L
L
8Veleciku Koplik16-1113
W
D
L
D
L
9Dinamo Tirana16-1711
L
W
L
L
W
10Shkumbini Peqin0+0-3
Pld GD Pts
1Pogradeci18+1539
W
W
W
L
W
2KS Apolonia Fier18+2237
D
D
W
W
W
3KS Lushnja18+1235
W
D
L
W
L
4Besa18+427
W
L
L
W
D
5Oriku18-324
D
W
D
D
W
6Devolli18-124
L
D
W
D
W
7Iliria Fushe-Kruje18-518
L
L
D
D
D
8Shenkolli18-1117
W
L
L
L
L
9Turbina Cerrik18-1216
L
D
W
D
L
10Elbasani18-2113
L
W
L
L
L