Albanian Football
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Albanian Football Results & Fixtures

02 OctKastrioti Kruje - KF Tirana Superliga
03 OctLuftetari 1-0 Kamza Superliga
KF Laci 1-0 Flamurtari Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje 2-3 KF Tirana Superliga
Partizani Tirana 3-0 Teuta Durres Superliga
04 OctSkenderbeu Korce 1-0 Perparimi Kukes Superliga
06 OctPerparimi Kukes - Partizani Tirana Superliga
Kamza - Flamurtari Superliga
Luftetari - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
Teuta Durres - Kastrioti Kruje Superliga
KF Tirana - KF Laci Superliga
07 OctKamza 2-2 Flamurtari Superliga
Luftetari 0-2 Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
Teuta Durres 2-0 Kastrioti Kruje Superliga
KF Tirana 0-1 KF Laci Superliga
08 OctPerparimi Kukes 0-1 Partizani Tirana Superliga
20 OctSkenderbeu Korce - Kamza Superliga
KF Laci - Teuta Durres Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Superliga
Flamurtari - KF Tirana Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
KF Laci - Teuta Durres Superliga
21 OctSkenderbeu Korce - Kamza Superliga
Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Superliga
22 OctFlamurtari - KF Tirana Superliga
26 OctPartizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
27 OctKamza - KF Tirana Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje - Luftetari Superliga
KF Laci - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
Flamurtari - Teuta Durres Superliga
Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Partizani Tirana8+819
W
W
W
W
D
2Skenderbeu Korce8+717
W
W
L
D
W
3KF Laci8+416
W
W
W
D
D
4Perparimi Kukes8+213
L
L
W
W
W
5Flamurtari8+111
D
L
W
L
L
6Teuta Durres8-111
W
L
W
L
L
7KF Tirana8-28
L
W
L
D
W
8Kamza8-27
D
L
L
L
W
9Luftetari8-56
L
W
L
W
L
10Kastrioti Kruje8-124
L
L
L
D
L
Pld GD Pts
1Vllaznia Shkoder5+715
W
W
W
W
W
2Dinamo Tirana5+210
D
W
L
W
W
3Erzeni Shijak5+19
W
L
W
L
W
4Shenkolli5+27
D
L
W
L
W
5Veleciku Koplik5-16
L
W
L
W
L
6Beselidhja Lezhe5-26
L
L
W
L
W
7Burreli5-26
W
W
L
L
L
8Iliria Fushe-Kruje5+05
D
L
D
W
L
9Korabi Peshkopi5-45
D
D
L
W
L
10Vora5-32
L
D
D
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Egnatia Rrogozhine5+110
W
L
D
W
W
2Pogradeci5+49
W
W
L
L
W
3Besa5+28
D
W
D
W
L
4Oriku5+28
D
D
W
L
W
5KS Apolonia Fier5+18
D
W
D
L
W
6KS Bylis Ballsh5+27
W
L
D
W
L
7KS Lushnja5+17
D
D
D
W
D
8Tomori5+06
L
D
D
W
D
9Turbina Cerrik5-54
L
D
W
L
L
10Elbasani5-80
L
L
L
L
L