Petrocub
Profile, Results, Fixtures, 2020 Stats & Scorers

Petrocub Results & Fixtures

11 JulFloresti 0-4 Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
17 JulPetrocub 7-0 Codru Lozova Divizia Na?ionala
22 JulPetrocub 2-0 Dacia-Buiucani Divizia Na?ionala
25 JulSperanta Nisporeni 1-4 Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
01 AugPetrocub 1-0 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
05 AugSheriff Tiraspol 4-1 Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
27 AugPetrocub 0-2 Backa Topola UEFA Europa League
12 SepPetrocub 2-0 Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala
19 SepPetrocub 1-2 Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
22 SepFC Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
28 SepDacia-Buiucani - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
Petrocub - Floresti Divizia Na?ionala
02 OctCodru Lozova - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
04 OctPetrocub - Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
18 OctSfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
23 OctPetrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
01 NovZimbru Chisinau - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
06 NovMilsami-Ursidos - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
22 NovPetrocub - FC Dinamo-Auto Divizia Na?ionala
28 NovFloresti - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala

Petrocub: Assists

Assists

Petrocub Statistics

HomeAwayTotal
League Position
Games won
Games drawn
Games lost
Clean sheets
Goals scored per game
Goals conceded per game
Time of first goal scored
Time of first goal conceded

Petrocub: Yellow & Red Cards

YellowRed

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Club: Petrocub

Petrocub
Moldova Moldova
  • National Division
  • CS Petrocub
  • League Position: 3rd

    Goalkeepers
    Defenders
    Midfielders
    Forwards
    Pld GD Pts
    1Sucleia18+4350
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    1Sheriff Tiraspol10+2630
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2FCM Ungheni18+6044
    W
    D
    W
    D
    W
    2Milsami-Ursidos11+1123
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3Bogze?ti18+1334
    W
    W
    W
    D
    D
    3Petrocub11+1723
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    4Fulger18+1828
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    4Sfintul Gheorghe10+1222
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    5CSF Cricova18-126
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    5FC Dinamo-Auto11+617
    D
    W
    W
    L
    D
    6Dacia-Buiucani11-413
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6Fortuna Dusseldorf18+223
    W
    D
    W
    L
    W
    7Speranta Nisporeni10-88
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7ARF Ialoveni18-1121
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    8Sinteza Causeni18-1716
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    8Floresti10-177
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    9Zimbru Chisinau10-95
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    9Codru Calara?i II18-5012
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10Tighina II18-575
    L
    D
    L
    D
    L
    10Codru Lozova10-341
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L