Sfintul Gheorghe
Profile, Results, Fixtures, 2019 Stats & Scorers

Sfintul Gheorghe Results & Fixtures

30 JunMilsami-Ursidos 0-2 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
04 AugSperanta Nisporeni 1-2 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
10 AugSfintul Gheorghe 1-0 Codru Lozova Divizia Na?ionala
18 AugPetrocub 0-2 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
24 AugSheriff Tiraspol 2-1 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
01 SepZimbru Chisinau 0-1 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
15 SepSfintul Gheorghe 1-0 FC Dinamo-Auto Divizia Na?ionala
20 SepSfintul Gheorghe 3-0 Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
29 SepSfintul Gheorghe 0-0 Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
06 OctCodru Lozova - Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
20 OctSfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
26 OctSfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
02 NovSfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala
09 NovFC Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala

Sfintul Gheorghe: Assists

Assists

Sfintul Gheorghe Statistics

HomeAwayTotal
League Position2
Games won7815
Games drawn325
Games lost134
Clean sheets8513
Goals scored per game1.271.771.54
Goals conceded per game0.451.310.92
Time of first goal scored37m46m42m
Time of first goal conceded12m33m27m

Sfintul Gheorghe: Yellow & Red Cards

YellowRed

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Club: Sfintul Gheorghe

Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Moldova
  • National Division
  • Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Suruceni Stadium (1000)
  • League Position: 2nd
  • Coach: S. Cebotari

    Goalkeepers
    Defenders
    Midfielders
    Forwards
    Pld GD Pts
    1Floresti25+3960
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    1Sheriff Tiraspol24+4762
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    1Sucleia16+4246
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2Dacia-Buiucani23+4657
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    2FCM Ungheni16+5440
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2Sfintul Gheorghe24+1550
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    3Spartanii Selemet24+4155
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3Bogze?ti16+1128
    W
    D
    D
    L
    L
    3Petrocub24+1042
    D
    L
    W
    D
    W
    4Fulger16+1225
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    4Milsami-Ursidos24+435
    D
    W
    L
    D
    L
    4Tighina24+4953
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    5Cahul23+2241
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    5CSF Cricova15-122
    L
    W
    W
    D
    D
    5FC Dinamo-Auto25-234
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    6Speranta Drochia24+1540
    D
    W
    L
    W
    L
    6Speranta Nisporeni24-629
    D
    D
    D
    D
    L
    6ARF Ialoveni15-420
    L
    D
    D
    W
    W
    7Fortuna Dusseldorf16+119
    W
    L
    W
    W
    D
    7Victoria Bardar24+234
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    7Zimbru Chisinau25-2515
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    7Victoria Bardar24+234
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    8Iskra Stali Ribnita24-530
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8Sinteza Causeni16-1813
    L
    W
    L
    D
    L
    8Iskra Stali Ribnita24-530
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8Codru Lozova24-433
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    9Codru Calara?i II16-4212
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    9Ungheni25-2430
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    9Ungheni25-2430
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W