Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Divizia Nationala Results & Fixtures

28 AprZaria 2-2 Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
29 AprSfintul Gheorghe 2-2 Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
FC Dinamo-Auto 1-3 Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala
05 MayMilsami-Ursidos 0-1 Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
Petrocub 0-3 FC Dinamo-Auto Divizia Na?ionala
Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 Zaria Divizia Na?ionala
Sheriff Tiraspol 3-1 Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala
13 MayFC Dinamo-Auto 0-2 Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
Speranta Nisporeni 1-1 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
Zaria 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
Zimbru Chisinau 2-2 Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
18 MayZimbru Chisinau 0-0 Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
19 MayPetrocub 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
20 MayZaria 2-1 Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
FC Dinamo-Auto 0-0 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
25 MayMilsami-Ursidos - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
27 MaySfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala
Zaria - FC Dinamo-Auto Divizia Na?ionala
Speranta Nisporeni - Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
09 JunSperanta Nisporeni - Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala
Zaria - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
10 JunFC Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
Sfintul Gheorghe - Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
16 JunPetrocub - Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
Zimbru Chisinau - FC Dinamo-Auto Divizia Na?ionala
Milsami-Ursidos - Zaria Divizia Na?ionala
24 JunZaria - Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
FC Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
Speranta Nisporeni - Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
27 JunFC Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
Pld GD Pts
1Codru Lozova5+1413
W
W
W
D
W
Pld GD Pts
1Bogze?ti2+36
W
W
2Milsami-Ursidos8+314
D
W
L
D
W
2Floresti5+610
W
W
D
W
L
2Codru Calara?i II2+14
W
D
3Granicerul5+29
W
L
L
W
W
3Tighina2+14
D
W
3Petrocub8+011
W
D
L
D
W
4FC Dinamo-Auto8-39
D
L
W
L
L
4Singerei5+38
W
W
D
L
D
4Sinteza Causeni2+03
L
W
5Zimbru Chisinau8-18
D
D
L
W
D
5Ungheni5+08
L
D
W
W
D
5Sucleia2+23
W
L
6Speranta Nisporeni8-38
L
D
W
D
D
6Sireti5+17
L
L
W
D
W
6CSF Cricova2+13
L
W
7Sfintul Gheorghe8-47
D
D
W
D
L
7Dacia-Buiucani2+03
W
L
7Cahul5+37
D
W
L
W
L
8Victoria Bardar5-36
L
L
L
W
W
8FCM Ungheni2+02
D
D
8Zaria8-47
W
L
L
D
L
9Saxan5-15
D
W
L
L
D
9ISM-20172-40
L
L
10Iskra Stali Ribnita5-45
W
L
D
L
D
10Fulger2-40
L
L
11Real Succes5-153
L
L
W
L
L
12CS Sparta5-62
L
D
D
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1CF Soroca2+56
W
W
2Maiak Cioropcani2+26
W
W
3Rezina1+53
W
4Speranta Drochia1+43
W
5Edinet2-13
L
W
6Riscani2-23
W
L
7Intersport Sanatauca2-20
L
L
8Natalievca2-50
L
L
9Cruiz2-60
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1CS Sparta II2+46
W
W
2Congaz2+46
W
W
3Fortuna Dusseldorf2+34
W
D
4Maiak Chirsova2+13
L
W
5Olimp Comrat2+03
W
L
6Flacara Mingir2-11
L
D
7Slobozia Mare2-50
L
L
8Trachia Taraclia2-60
L
L