Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Divizia Nationala Results & Fixtures

27 OctZaria 1-2 Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
Speranta Nisporeni 1-3 Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala
FC Dinamo-Auto 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
Sfintul Gheorghe 0-2 Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
04 NovMilsami-Ursidos 3-0 Zaria Divizia Na?ionala
Zimbru Chisinau 1-0 FC Dinamo-Auto Divizia Na?ionala
Sheriff Tiraspol 4-1 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
Petrocub 1-0 Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
10 NovZimbru Chisinau 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
FC Dinamo-Auto 1-0 Petrocub Divizia Na?ionala
Speranta Nisporeni 1-0 Milsami-Ursidos Divizia Na?ionala
Zaria 1-1 Sfintul Gheorghe Divizia Na?ionala
24 NovZaria 0-2 Sheriff Tiraspol Divizia Na?ionala
Sfintul Gheorghe 1-2 Speranta Nisporeni Divizia Na?ionala
Milsami-Ursidos 0-1 FC Dinamo-Auto Divizia Na?ionala
Petrocub 0-1 Zimbru Chisinau Divizia Na?ionala

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Codru Lozova22+3348
L
L
W
W
W
Pld GD Pts
1Tighina18+6945
W
W
W
W
D
Pld GD Pts
1Sheriff Tiraspol28+4463
W
L
W
W
D
2Floresti22+1340
W
L
W
W
W
2Dacia-Buiucani18+4436
L
W
W
W
W
2Milsami-Ursidos28+1245
L
L
W
W
D
3FCM Ungheni18+5035
W
D
W
L
W
3Singerei22+536
W
L
D
L
W
3Petrocub28+1045
L
L
W
W
D
4Sucleia18+3235
W
D
L
W
D
4Victoria Bardar22+835
L
W
L
D
D
4Speranta Nisporeni28+138
W
W
L
L
W
5Bogze?ti18+1832
W
W
W
W
W
5Granicerul22+834
W
W
L
L
D
5Zimbru Chisinau28-936
W
W
W
W
W
6Saxan22+1030
W
L
W
D
W
6FC Dinamo-Auto28-1828
W
W
L
L
L
6Sinteza Causeni18-1622
L
W
L
L
W
7Sfintul Gheorghe28-2026
L
D
L
L
D
7Ungheni22-1528
L
W
W
L
L
7Codru Calara?i II18-1718
L
L
W
L
L
8CSF Cricova18-4114
L
L
L
W
L
8Zaria28-2022
L
D
L
L
L
8Cahul22+727
W
L
D
D
W
9Sireti22-1123
L
L
L
D
L
9Fulger18-4513
W
L
L
L
L
10Real Succes22-2622
D
W
L
D
D
10ISM-201718-945
L
L
L
L
L
11Sparta Prague22-1721
D
W
L
D
L
12Iskra Stali Ribnita22-1520
L
W
W
D
D
Pld GD Pts
1Speranta Drochia16+3945
L
W
W
W
W
2CF Soroca16+2037
W
W
W
W
W
3Edinet16+3034
W
W
W
W
L
4Riscani16+122
W
W
W
W
L
5Rezina16-1521
W
L
L
L
L
6Intersport Sanatauca16-1016
L
L
W
L
D
7Cruiz16-1915
L
L
L
D
L
8Natalievca16-1513
L
L
D
W
W
9Maiak Cioropcani16-317
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1CS Sparta II12+2030
L
W
W
W
W
2Fortuna Dusseldorf12+1827
W
W
W
W
W
3Olimp Comrat12+522
W
W
W
L
W
4Maiak Chirsova12-516
L
W
L
L
L
5Congaz12-216
W
L
L
L
W
6Flacara Mingir12-108
L
L
L
W
L
7Slobozia Mare12-263
L
L
L
W
L
8Trachia Taraclia0+00