Football league tables available for the following countries:

Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Belize Bolivia Bosnia Brazil Bulgaria Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Faroe Islands Finland France Georgia Germany Ghana Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kuwait Latvia Lebanon Libya Lithuania Luxembourg Macedonia Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Montenegro Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Northern Ireland Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Ireland Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Suriname Sweden Switzerland Syria Thailand Tunisia Turkey UAE Ukraine Uruguay USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen

 • All European Tables  • World Cup 2014 Tables  • Champions League Tables  • Europa League Tables

Russia   Russia: Russian Premier League Table 2015/2016

Russian Football Premier League  League table   Fixtures   Results   Top Scorers

Premier League League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  Spartak Moscow badge2411012166331717+1554
L
W
W
W
D
2  CSKA Moscow badge24650194733129+1847
W
D
D
W
W
3  Zenit St Petersburg badge241030278344149+2446
W
L
D
W
W
4  FC Krasnodar badge24851261126267+1441
W
W
D
D
D
5  FC Rostov badge248401821561010+1636
W
D
D
D
D
6  Lokomotiv Moscow badge243721611543178+1435
D
W
D
W
D
7  Amkar Perm badge247401221661219+334
D
D
D
D
L
8  Terek Grozny badge247251714244914-233
L
L
W
D
L
9  FC Ufa badge2434581362487-433
L
D
L
L
D
10  Ural badge246151010246921-1229
L
W
W
W
W
11  FC Rubin Kazan badge245431382461017-229
D
L
D
L
L
12
FK Anzi Makhackala
243451013426914-827
W
L
D
L
W
13  Gazovik Orenburg badge24443129139820-922
W
W
L
L
L
14  Krylya Sovetov badge243631613138716-621
D
W
D
L
D
15  Arsenal Tula badge244347110310525-2418
L
L
L
W
L
16  Tomsk badge243268220211427-3713
L
L
D
L
W

FNL League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  Dynamo Moscow badge331151321311412511+3375
W
W
D
W
W
2
Tosno
339533516961198+3065
D
D
W
W
W
3  Spartak Moscow badge3385425156552420+1452
W
W
D
D
W
4  Yenisey badge3392623186462019+651
W
W
W
D
W
5
SKA Khabarovsk
3394321114851617+951
D
W
D
L
L
6  Fakel badge3385320115571522+249
L
W
L
W
D
7  Shinnik badge3384421115571318+548
W
L
L
L
W
8
Tyumen
3376324165571722+347
W
L
W
W
D
9
FC Tambov
3375518105561520+346
W
W
D
L
L
10
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
329702612268923+046
W
W
D
D
D
11  Kuban Krasnodar badge3377220124671621+346
L
W
W
D
D
12  Luch-Energiya badge3356612184661217-1139
D
L
D
D
D
13  Spartak Nalchik badge335751615286714-636
L
D
D
D
W
14
Volgar-Astrakhan
3384524171411727-1335
D
L
L
D
D
15
Zenit Petersburg 2
3359323232591322-935
L
L
D
L
L
16  Sibir badge33673151116101229-1334
D
L
L
L
L
17  Mordovia Saransk badge33556161741121527-1333
L
L
L
W
D
18
Saratov
32456142321051720-1233
L
L
W
D
D
19  Baltika badge333868142771219-1330
D
L
D
W
L
20  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk badge33448111624111528-1826
L
W
D
L
L

2. Division: East League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Chita
13312124601127+1328
W
W
W
D
L
2
Dinamo Barnaul
1370116911328+125
W
W
W
L
D
3
Sakhalin
1433186412135+1025
W
L
D
L
D
4
Smena Komsomolsk
144039613368+118
L
L
L
W
D
5  Irtysh Pavlodar badge13223712105611-1011
L
W
L
W
L
6
Zenit Irkutsk
1311357026518-156
L
D
L
D
L

2. Division: South League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  24921288822259+3655
D
W
W
W
W
2
Afips
231112271343275+1649
W
W
W
W
L
3
Armavir
247411756422011+2147
W
D
D
W
W
4
Chayka
246501766251511+1543
W
W
W
W
W
5
Sochi
246411685352018+1040
D
W
W
W
W
6  Chernomorets badge248131764261011+1039
W
L
W
L
L
7  FC Rostov badge247231513264912-135
W
W
L
D
W
8
Krasnodar II
24822249228615+634
L
L
W
L
L
9
Druzhba
245261719434129+132
L
W
L
W
W
10
Biolog
247151414218719-1229
L
L
L
L
W
11
Dinamo Stavropol'
232177155261320-1524
W
L
D
L
L
12
Kuban' Krasnodar II
2462415140210322-1822
L
L
L
D
L
13
Mashuk-KMV
2452417161210930-2022
L
D
L
W
L
14
Spartak Vladikavkaz
245341212039522-1721
L
L
L
L
L
15
Legion Dynamo
2453491202101030-2320
W
D
L
L
L
16
Angusht
241656113271014-920
L
D
W
L
L

2. Division: Center League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Avangard Kursk
1872114332369+834
L
W
W
W
L
2
Energomash Belgorod
196121834332111+2534
D
L
W
L
D
3
Saturn Ramenskoye
19451147522117+1134
D
W
D
W
W
4
Vityaz Podolsk
188011672251315+732
W
L
W
W
L
5  Torpedo Moskva badge18441148432128+1031
D
L
W
W
D
6
Kaluga
18621147135412-126
L
W
L
W
W
7
Metallurg Lipetsk
18323712424119-325
W
W
L
L
W
8  Dinamo Bryansk badge183338531578+222
D
L
W
L
L
9
Chertanovo
1713410124141113-419
L
D
W
L
W
10
Ryazan
173321211144810-119
W
L
L
D
D
11
Orel
1532388043515-1015
L
D
W
D
D
12
Zenit Penza
1822410151361023-1814
L
W
L
L
W
13
Arsenal Tula II
171271024115315-269
W
L
L
L
L

2. Division: Ural-Povolzhye League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Zenit Izhevsk
17531134620204+2538
D
W
D
W
D
2
Olimpiyets
17702235431128+2236
W
L
W
W
W
3
Chelyabinsk
16710230215511+1729
W
L
D
W
W
4
Nosta
1740412144231012-426
W
D
W
L
L
5
Volga Ulyanovsk
174419730579+025
W
D
L
D
L
6  Kamaz badge1732391022579-319
D
L
W
L
W
7
Syzran-2003
1742277126311-819
L
W
L
L
D
8
Lada Tolyatti
1742267126520-1619
L
W
W
D
D
9
Dinamo Kirov
17018520017523-332
L
L
L
L
L

2. Division: West League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Dinamo St. Petersburg
20910227631215+3149
W
D
W
W
W
2
Dolgie Prudy
20820244442119+2242
W
D
W
W
W
3
Spartak Kostroma
194401035331913+1334
W
D
D
W
D
4
Tekstilshchik
196411783231211+1033
W
W
W
W
L
5
Solaris Moskva
207122581721011+1632
D
W
W
D
W
6
Dinamo Moskva II
2061316823589+728
L
W
L
L
W
7
Domodedovo
1933478423912-426
L
D
D
L
L
8  Torpedo Vladimir badge204331310235713-324
W
D
W
L
L
9
Pskov 747
2026277235616-1021
L
L
L
D
L
10
CRFSO Smolensk
2024410162531212-621
W
L
D
D
D
11
Strogino
2034379037318-1716
L
W
L
D
D
12
Kolomna
192521215046418-1715
L
D
L
L
W
13
Znamya Truda
19344712017317-1914
D
L
D
L
L
14  FC Volga badge19224713119320-2312
L
L
L
L
W

LFL: Golden Ring League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Kooperator
168001745121310+1640
W
W
W
L
W
2
Real Tver
167012011224814+329
L
W
L
W
W
3
Dinamo Vologda II
1644016532386+1327
W
L
W
W
W
4
Dinamo Kostroma II
164049133321411-124
W
W
D
W
L
5
Mashinostroitel
164131513143812-220
W
D
L
W
D
6
Shinnik II
163231410224129+719
L
L
L
D
L
7
Spartak Kostroma II
1632399206816-817
W
D
L
D
L
8
Volga Tver II
1623357125515-1214
W
L
W
L
L
9
Tekstilshchik II
16143810107620-1610
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Far East League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Lutek-Energiya
1251017533041+1528
W
W
D
W
D
2
Express
1251010122245+824
L
W
D
W
D
3
ShVSM Yakutsk
12411112123612+318
W
W
L
D
D
4
SKA-Energiya II
12501113105413-118
W
L
W
W
L
5
Amur-2010
12312118114210-514
L
L
W
D
L
6
Luch Vladivostok II
1233061015110-413
W
L
L
L
W
7
Birobidzhan
1202416006516-162
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: North-West League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Khimik Koryazhma
1260014231275+1428
W
D
L
W
W
2
Karelia-Discovery
1232195411168+1224
W
W
D
L
W
3
Dinamo-GPS
1222277402179+820
W
W
W
L
L
4
Apatit
1232114622256+719
L
W
W
W
D
5
Volkhov
121231115132811-711
L
W
L
L
D
6
AvtoSpetsTrans
12114510114716-148
L
W
W
L
D
7
SDYuSShOR Veliky Novg.
12015518123310-206
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: North-West League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Izhora-GMR
840018430143+1521
W
W
W
W
W
2
Tosno
830110220275+1015
W
L
W
W
W
3
Svarog-SMU303
830194202119+715
W
W
L
L
L
4
Neva
8202109004325-216
L
L
L
L
W
5
Kolomyagi-47
810399004314-113
W
L
L
L
L

LFL: Moskva B League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
DYuSSh-75
22100126106232218+2050
W
L
W
W
D
2
SK SiM
226232297132612+2742
W
W
W
W
W
3
Stolitsa II
229111964251411+1642
D
W
W
D
L
4
DYuSSh-80
2292028123352220+1841
L
W
L
W
L
5
Timiryazevets
2262323214431214+036
D
W
W
D
W
6
DFA
2263234163261826+1032
W
W
W
D
D
7  Krylya Sovetov badge2251516185152018+032
L
L
W
L
D
8
Krasnogvardeets
2242517154251420-428
D
L
W
W
L
9
Molniya
2240719314161220-2025
L
L
W
D
L
10
Varyagi
2222712225152225-1324
L
D
L
L
D
11
Burevestnik Moskva
2233513121010924-1415
D
L
L
L
L
12
MVA
2231721240011542-4010
L
D
L
L
L

LFL: Privolzhye League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Syzran-2003
32151065614114510+9489
W
W
W
W
W
2
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
3215014799342817+4975
W
L
W
W
W
3
Stroitel Penza
32131253228173529+3765
L
W
W
W
L
4
Metallurg Vyksa
32122242127271720+2761
W
W
L
L
W
5
Nizhny Novgorod II
3285334125562225+1949
L
W
W
W
D
6
Akademiya Primorskiy
3293432125381921+1848
W
L
L
W
W
7
Volga Nizhny Novgorod II
321123401432111929+1646
D
W
L
L
W
8
KAMAZ II
3293434163491828+843
D
L
W
D
D
9
Neftyanik Buguruslan
32835211251101625+043
L
L
D
L
D
10
Volga Ulyanovsk II
3277225183581636-1342
L
W
W
W
D
11
Orenburg II
321024251123111336-941
W
W
L
D
W
12
Burevestnik Izhevsk
32727202422121047-4131
L
L
L
L
D
13
Lada Tolyatti
32727192021131242-3130
W
L
W
L
W
14
Salyut-SDYuSshor-14
32808354120141268-6230
L
L
L
L
W
15
Zelenodolsk
32619273324101340-3329
L
L
L
L
L
16
Zenit Penza II
3281720231114851-4629
W
L
W
L
L
17
Sokol Saratov II
32547283421131643-3326
L
W
D
D
L

LFL: Siberia League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Raspadskaya
18810210612165+3244
L
D
D
W
W
2
Dinamo Biysk
18801304612285+4943
W
W
W
L
W
3
Kemerovo
187023384231913+3135
D
L
W
W
W
4
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
1852213103331114+029
D
D
L
D
W
5
Sibir II
1843220113241517+726
L
D
D
L
W
6
Barnaul
183339113151423-1122
W
D
L
W
D
7
Zenit Irkutsk
185132113126217-721
D
W
W
L
L
8
Polimer
183151215315714-1020
W
W
D
L
W
9
Chita II
18126620108432-428
D
D
L
L
W
10
Dinamo Barnaul II
18216928018434-498
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Chernozemye League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Yelets
221001249911227+3058
W
W
W
W
W
2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
22911225830195+3155
W
W
L
W
W
3
Fakel II
225421567131710+1641
W
D
W
W
L
4
Magnit
2261420135241411+1036
L
W
L
L
W
5  Arsenal Tula badge226041395251416+235
L
D
W
W
W
6
Khimik-Rossosh
2243413144341613+230
W
D
W
W
L
7
Tsement
2264214101541016-230
W
L
W
L
W
8
DYuSSh-Dinamo
2233515191461218-1019
L
L
D
L
L
9
Kaluga II
2243413151010619-1518
L
W
L
L
W
10
CRFSO II
223441516119519-1517
L
L
D
L
D
11
Metallurg Lipetsk II
2242510131010925-1917
W
D
L
W
L
12
Dinamo Voronezh
22308719137422-3015
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Moskva A League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Kait-Sport
281202421711304512+5872
W
W
W
L
W
2
Lokomotiv Moskva III
2811123381013329+4865
L
W
W
W
W
3  FC Moscow badge281103441110133117+4764
W
W
W
L
W
4
Stolitsa
281022441810042811+4362
W
W
L
L
W
5
Petrovka 38
28101341218242616+3057
W
W
W
W
L
6
Prialit
2882443209232717+3355
L
L
W
W
W
7
Khimki II
2864431226352321+1143
W
L
W
D
L
8
Zvezda Shchyolkovo
2882427205182627+642
W
W
D
W
L
9
LFK Torpedo
2851818254462533-1532
L
W
L
W
D
10
Spartak Moskva II
2842819273291328-2325
L
D
W
L
L
11
Chertanovo
28509142422101935-2623
L
L
L
W
L
12
Smena Moskva
28437152621112835-1822
W
W
L
L
L
13
Nika Moskva II
28437172521111544-3722
L
D
W
L
W
14
Zenit Moskva
28248163821111259-6917
L
L
L
L
W
15
Strogino
2800143551112743-884
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Mosk Oblast B League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Oka Beloomut
341520651212324318+7886
L
W
W
W
W
2
Lyubertsy
341332411013124613+6482
W
L
W
W
D
3
Metallist Korolev
341421661410346525+9277
W
W
L
W
W
4
Titan Klin
341412701410343917+7876
W
W
W
W
W
5
Dedal-Dubna
51131364205483136+3658
W
L
L
W
W
6
Kristall
34112449186562930+3058
L
L
W
W
L
7
Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo
341025543761103550+251
L
W
W
L
L
8
Balashikha
34103448235392529+2145
L
D
W
W
D
9
Druzhina
341034331932121750-1944
L
L
L
L
W
10
Vidnoe
34746414252102840-1342
L
D
L
L
L
11
Troitsk-2001
341016473331132752-1141
W
W
W
L
L
12
Nara-ShBFR II
34755342641122642-839
W
L
W
L
W
13
Istra II
34655353944104160-2339
D
W
W
L
D
14
Vybor
34827553624112639+636
W
W
L
D
W
15
Antey
58629295041122968-6332
L
W
L
D
W
16
Bronnitsy
34629374023122258-3929
W
L
L
L
D
17
Orbita-Junior
344310306440132472-8227
W
D
L
L
L
18
Vympel
341016468021512103-1555
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Mosk Oblast A League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Podolye
301230551211404916+7676
D
D
W
W
W
2
Oka Stupino
301311541111223915+6775
D
D
W
W
W
3
Olimp-SKOPA
30824381210423012+4460
D
W
L
W
W
4
Serpukhov
3094228138342017+1858
D
W
W
L
D
5
Olimp Fryazino
3095233159052923+2453
L
W
W
W
L
6
Kvant
3072627227082325+344
W
W
L
D
W
7
Lukhovitsy
3055522237352826+144
L
L
W
L
L
8
Kolomna
3071718195551919-142
D
D
W
W
D
9
Zorkiy
3082529194381830-241
W
W
W
D
W
10
Mytishchi
3062633264662429+238
W
L
D
W
W
11
Dimitrov
3043826325281740-2932
D
L
W
L
L
12
Dolgie Prudy
30627292730122744-1529
L
L
L
L
W
13
Rosich Moskovskiy
30528303432102551-3028
D
W
L
L
L
14
Senezh
30321024464292932-2525
W
L
L
D
D
15
Lobnya
30151013342482150-5018
D
L
L
L
L
16
Zvezda Zvenigorod
30201323591113653-8310
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Yug League Table 2015/2016

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Biolog
12600171600223+3536
W
W
W
W
W
2
NAC FNT
12203511502179+221
W
L
W
W
L
3
Nazran
12204815114511-1310
L
W
L
L
L
4
IGU
12016420104311-244
L
L
L
L
W

Facebook Highlights

Like us for highlights on Facebook!
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainMesut OzilDiego CostaLuis SuarezAndres IniestaSimon MignoletArjen RobbenXabi AlonsoDavid de GeaAntoine Griezmann
Harry Kane says Tottenham are focused on league title fight after FA Cup exit
Antonio Conte’s new guard maintain Chelsea’s fighting spirit of old
Lionel Messi sinks Real Madrid in thriller to keep Barcelona in race
Imperial age of Manchester City yet to dawn despite Pep Guardiola’s arrival
Melbourne City's desperately timid ending is a microcosm of their slump
Arsenal 2-1 Manchester City: FA Cup semi-final player ratings