Football league tables available for the following countries:

Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Belize Bolivia Bosnia Brazil Bulgaria Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Faroe Islands Finland France Georgia Germany Ghana Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kuwait Latvia Lebanon Libya Lithuania Luxembourg Macedonia Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Montenegro Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Northern Ireland Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Ireland Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Suriname Sweden Switzerland Syria Thailand Tunisia Turkey UAE Ukraine Uruguay USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen

 • All European Tables  • World Cup 2014 Tables  • Champions League Tables  • Europa League Tables

Russia   Russia: Russian Premier League Table 2013/2014

Russian Football Premier League  League table   Fixtures   Results   Top Scorers

Premier League League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  Zenit St Petersburg badge10410143410143+2226
D
D
W
W
W
2  CSKA Moscow badge1060120320165+1824
W
W
W
W
W
3  Dynamo Moscow badge9211127401115+1119
D
W
L
W
W
4  Kuban Krasnodar badge104109413138+019
L
D
W
D
W
5  FC Krasnodar badge102129632082+918
D
W
W
L
L
6  Terek Grozny badge1042011211234+818
L
W
D
D
W
7  Spartak Moscow badge1011042413910+117
L
D
D
W
L
8  FC Rubin Kazan badge1032111812144+316
W
W
L
W
D
9  Lokomotiv Moscow badge103218511244+315
W
W
L
D
L
10  FC Ufa badge100132631264-211
D
W
L
W
D
11  Mordovia Saransk badge1011213213611-711
L
L
W
D
W
12  Ural badge11215101310224-510
W
W
L
W
L
13  Amkar Perm badge920254014211-87
L
L
W
W
L
14  Torpedo Moskva badge1001227115719-175
D
L
L
L
L
15  FC Rostov badge10103310024820-195
D
L
L
L
L
16  Arsenal Tula badge1102521100419-172
L
D
L
L
L

FNL League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  Krylya Sovetov badge15440148502103+1331
W
W
D
W
D
2  Anzhi Makhachkala badge1562015331365+1330
W
W
W
L
W
3  Tomsk badge15331117521147+1129
D
W
W
D
D
4
Tosno
157101021331014+428
W
L
D
L
W
5  Gazovik Orenburg badge15341126331148+1225
W
D
D
L
D
6  Yenisey badge1541312823255+422
W
L
W
L
D
7
Sokol Saratov
152328104041010-221
W
L
D
L
L
8  Luch-Energiya badge152241112412119+121
L
L
W
D
L
9  Shinnik badge1534196151109+421
L
W
D
D
W
10
Volgar Astrakhan
1535012921457+121
L
D
L
W
D
11  FC Volga badge154131410223913+021
D
W
W
W
W
12  SKA-Energiya badge15421138053716-419
W
D
W
L
W
13  Baltika badge153229813459-317
L
L
D
W
L
14  Sibir badge1532288125616-1016
W
W
L
W
D
15
Tyumen
153041110134610-315
L
L
W
D
L
16
Sakhalin
1521326117616-1411
L
L
L
D
W
17
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
15124914125613-1210
L
D
L
L
D
18
Dinamo St. Petersburg
15116310034513-157
L
L
D
W
L

2. Division: South League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  Chernomorets badge1141091330117+1225
D
W
W
W
D
2
Torpedo Armavir
1251214821185+923
W
D
L
W
W
3
Vityaz Krymsk
1050011522153+823
L
W
W
W
D
4
Afips
124118530364+522
W
W
L
L
L
5
TSK Simferopol'
1141110411325+317
D
L
W
W
L
6
Biolog
114119300549+113
W
L
D
L
W
7
Druzhba
1231184106712-113
L
W
W
W
L
8
Krasnodar II
1021299203810-213
L
W
L
L
D
9
Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
1122237113513-1212
D
D
L
W
W
10
Sochi
1111258025412-116
L
D
L
L
L
11
SKChF Sevastopol'
110233802429-124
D
D
D
L
L

2. Division: South League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Dinamo Stavropol
114019533083+924
W
L
W
W
D
2
Taganrog
114208222164+822
W
D
D
L
W
3
MITOS
111417440182+919
D
W
L
W
D
4  Spartak Nalchik badge112219322287+716
D
W
D
L
L
5  112036823198-115
L
W
W
L
D
6
Angusht
1142093014010-415
W
L
D
L
W
7
Anzhi II
1222233123510-513
D
W
D
W
L
8
Mashuk-KMV
101227921246-412
D
L
W
W
L
9
Terek Grozny II
111223412325-410
L
D
W
L
L
10  Alania Vladikavkaz badge101134912278-69
L
D
L
D
W
11
Astrakhan
1111471010439-97
L
L
D
W
W

2. Division: East League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Baykal
1643194530165+1633
D
W
W
L
W
2  Irtysh Pavlodar badge16404128521146+1229
D
D
L
L
W
3
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
16440148332118+928
D
W
W
L
D
4
Dinamo Barnaul
163142017512135+1126
W
D
L
W
W
5
Smena Komsomolsk
16422105323710+225
W
W
W
W
L
6
Chita
162336103231014-820
D
L
L
W
L
7
Yakutiya
1631410132151316-617
W
L
W
L
D
8
Sibir II
16125914206715-1311
L
L
W
L
L
9
Tom' Tomsk II
16206919125720-2311
L
L
W
L
D

2. Division: Ural-Povolzhye League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  Kamaz badge1561017253092+2237
W
W
W
W
W
2
Zenit Izhevsk
164221410512155+1430
L
W
W
D
W
3
Syzran-2003
1553019423278+1427
D
W
W
W
D
4
Chelyabinsk
1650310632389+326
L
W
W
D
L
5
Volga Ulyanovsk
1544091241116+1326
W
D
W
W
D
6
Rubin Kazan' II
153131511422118+724
W
L
W
W
W
7  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk badge15323911115814-815
D
L
L
L
L
8
Dinamo Kirov
1632368035415-1314
D
W
L
W
L
9
Nosta
15034310305711-1112
W
L
W
L
L
10
Lada Tolyatti
16224812044513-1212
L
L
L
L
L
11
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
16044417116723-298
L
L
L
L
L

2. Division: Center League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1  Fakel badge17810194530165+2643
W
W
D
D
W
2
Ryazan
17530125630133+1739
W
W
D
W
W
3
Tambov
17540198431239+2534
W
D
W
W
D
4
Lokomotiv Liski
1732397711147+933
W
L
W
L
L
5
Kaluga
17332107432123+1227
L
W
W
W
D
6
Vybor-Kurbatovo
1723379531156+727
W
W
D
W
W
7
Metallurg Lipetsk
176121710152710+427
W
D
D
W
L
8
Zenit Penza
1751386323109+327
W
W
D
W
L
9
Vityaz Podolsk
1733211143331113-524
W
D
D
D
W
10  Dinamo Bryansk badge172439833297+322
L
L
D
W
W
11
Avangard Kursk
174041492341011+421
L
L
W
L
W
12
Podolye
17306820314612-1819
L
W
L
L
L
13
Metallurg Vyksa
17134611117515-1510
L
D
L
L
W
14
Chertanovo
17125619117918-229
L
L
D
L
L
15
Orel
17225814008421-238
L
L
L
L
L
16
Arsenal Tula II
17036417008418-273
L
L
L
L
L

2. Division: West League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Spartak Moskva II
17621189503197+2135
W
W
L
W
W
2
Strogino
1762113532398+931
W
W
W
L
L
3
Dolgie Prudy
175311714332108+530
D
W
W
W
D
4
Domodedovo
17431964232018+529
W
W
D
W
D
5
Zenit St. Petersburg II
176113373061517+2428
L
W
W
L
L
6  FK Khimki badge1761214716166+728
D
W
D
L
W
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
17521115315912+327
W
L
W
W
W
8
Pskov 747
17504121131498+225
W
L
W
W
L
9  Torpedo Vladimir badge17332810414129+125
L
W
W
W
L
10
Tekstilshchik
174221510234912+223
L
L
W
L
D
11
Spartak Kostroma
17224554141213-121
L
L
L
W
W
12
Dnepr Smolensk
174141112134814-719
D
L
L
L
D
13  FC Volga badge1712510174141315-918
L
W
L
L
L
14
Kolomna
173151119125412-1615
L
L
L
W
W
15
Znamya Truda
17135514224619-2214
W
L
L
L
L
16
Solaris
17116818216822-2411
D
L
L
L
W

LFL: Golden Ring League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Kooperator
168001745121310+1640
W
W
W
L
W
2
Real Tver
167012011224814+329
L
W
L
W
W
3
Dinamo Vologda II
1644016532386+1327
W
L
W
W
W
4
Dinamo Kostroma II
164049133321411-124
W
W
D
W
L
5
Mashinostroitel
164131513143812-220
W
D
L
W
D
6
Shinnik II
163231410224129+719
L
L
L
D
L
7
Spartak Kostroma II
1632399206816-817
W
D
L
D
L
8
Volga Tver II
1623357125515-1214
W
L
W
L
L
9
Tekstilshchik II
16143810107620-1610
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Far East League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Lutek-Energiya
1251017533041+1528
W
W
D
W
D
2
Express
1251010122245+824
L
W
D
W
D
3
ShVSM Yakutsk
12411112123612+318
W
W
L
D
D
4
SKA-Energiya II
12501113105413-118
W
L
W
W
L
5
Amur-2010
12312118114210-514
L
L
W
D
L
6
Luch Vladivostok II
1233061015110-413
W
L
L
L
W
7
Birobidzhan
1202416006516-162
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: North-West League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Khimik Koryazhma
1260014231275+1428
W
D
L
W
W
2
Karelia-Discovery
1232195411168+1224
W
W
D
L
W
3
Dinamo-GPS
1222277402179+820
W
W
W
L
L
4
Apatit
1232114622256+719
L
W
W
W
D
5
Volkhov
121231115132811-711
L
W
L
L
D
6
AvtoSpetsTrans
12114510114716-148
L
W
W
L
D
7
SDYuSShOR Veliky Novg.
12015518123310-206
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: North-West League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Izhora-GMR
840018430143+1521
W
W
W
W
W
2
Tosno
830110220275+1015
W
L
W
W
W
3
Svarog-SMU303
830194202119+715
W
W
L
L
L
4
Neva
8202109004325-216
L
L
L
L
W
5
Kolomyagi-47
810399004314-113
W
L
L
L
L

LFL: Moskva B League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
DYuSSh-75
22100126106232218+2050
W
L
W
W
D
2
SK SiM
226232297132612+2742
W
W
W
W
W
3
Stolitsa II
229111964251411+1642
D
W
W
D
L
4
DYuSSh-80
2292028123352220+1841
L
W
L
W
L
5
Timiryazevets
2262323214431214+036
D
W
W
D
W
6
DFA
2263234163261826+1032
W
W
W
D
D
7  Krylya Sovetov badge2251516185152018+032
L
L
W
L
D
8
Krasnogvardeets
2242517154251420-428
D
L
W
W
L
9
Molniya
2240719314161220-2025
L
L
W
D
L
10
Varyagi
2222712225152225-1324
L
D
L
L
D
11
Burevestnik Moskva
2233513121010924-1415
D
L
L
L
L
12
MVA
2231721240011542-4010
L
D
L
L
L

LFL: Privolzhye League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Syzran-2003
32151065614114510+9489
W
W
W
W
W
2
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
3215014799342817+4975
W
L
W
W
W
3
Stroitel Penza
32131253228173529+3765
L
W
W
W
L
4
Metallurg Vyksa
32122242127271720+2761
W
W
L
L
W
5
Nizhny Novgorod II
3285334125562225+1949
L
W
W
W
D
6
Akademiya Primorskiy
3293432125381921+1848
W
L
L
W
W
7
Volga Nizhny Novgorod II
321123401432111929+1646
D
W
L
L
W
8
KAMAZ II
3293434163491828+843
D
L
W
D
D
9
Neftyanik Buguruslan
32835211251101625+043
L
L
D
L
D
10
Volga Ulyanovsk II
3277225183581636-1342
L
W
W
W
D
11
Gazovik Orenburg II
321024251123111336-941
W
W
L
D
W
12
Burevestnik Izhevsk
32727202422121047-4131
L
L
L
L
D
13
Lada Tolyatti
32727192021131242-3130
W
L
W
L
W
14
Salyut-SDYuSshor-14
32808354120141268-6230
L
L
L
L
W
15
Zelenodolsk
32619273324101340-3329
L
L
L
L
L
16
Zenit Penza II
3281720231114851-4629
W
L
W
L
L
17
Sokol Saratov II
32547283421131643-3326
L
W
D
D
L

LFL: Siberia League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Raspadskaya
18810210612165+3244
L
D
D
W
W
2
Dinamo Biysk
18801304612285+4943
W
W
W
L
W
3
Kemerovo
187023384231913+3135
D
L
W
W
W
4
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
1852213103331114+029
D
D
L
D
W
5
Sibir II
1843220113241517+726
L
D
D
L
W
6
Barnaul
183339113151423-1122
W
D
L
W
D
7
Zenit-Radian
185132113126217-721
D
W
W
L
L
8
Polimer
183151215315714-1020
W
W
D
L
W
9
Chita II
18126620108432-428
D
D
L
L
W
10
Dinamo Barnaul II
18216928018434-498
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Chernozemye League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Yelets
221001249911227+3058
W
W
W
W
W
2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
22911225830195+3155
W
W
L
W
W
3
Fakel II
225421567131710+1641
W
D
W
W
L
4
Magnit
2261420135241411+1036
L
W
L
L
W
5  Arsenal Tula badge226041395251416+235
L
D
W
W
W
6
Khimik-Rossosh
2243413144341613+230
W
D
W
W
L
7
Tsement
2264214101541016-230
W
L
W
L
W
8
DYuSSh-Dinamo
2233515191461218-1019
L
L
D
L
L
9
Kaluga II
2243413151010619-1518
L
W
L
L
W
10
Dnepr Smolensk II
223441516119519-1517
L
L
D
L
D
11
Metallurg Lipetsk II
2242510131010925-1917
W
D
L
W
L
12
Dinamo Voronezh
22308719137422-3015
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Moskva A League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Kait-Sport
281202421711304512+5872
W
W
W
L
W
2
Lokomotiv Moskva III
2811123381013329+4865
L
W
W
W
W
3  FC Moscow badge281103441110133117+4764
W
W
W
L
W
4
Stolitsa
281022441810042811+4362
W
W
L
L
W
5
Petrovka 38
28101341218242616+3057
W
W
W
W
L
6
Prialit
2882443209232717+3355
L
L
W
W
W
7
Khimki II
2864431226352321+1143
W
L
W
D
L
8
Zvezda Shchyolkovo
2882427205182627+642
W
W
D
W
L
9
LFK Torpedo
2851818254462533-1532
L
W
L
W
D
10
Spartak Moskva II
2842819273291328-2325
L
D
W
L
L
11
Chertanovo
28509142422101935-2623
L
L
L
W
L
12
Smena Moskva
28437152621112835-1822
W
W
L
L
L
13
Nika Moskva II
28437172521111544-3722
L
D
W
L
W
14
Zenit Moskva
28248163821111259-6917
L
L
L
L
W
15
Strogino
2800143551112743-884
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Mosk Oblast B League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Oka Beloomut
341520651212324318+7886
L
W
W
W
W
2
Lyubertsy
341332411013124613+6482
W
L
W
W
D
3
Metallist Korolev
341421661410346525+9277
W
W
L
W
W
4
Titan Klin
341412701410343917+7876
W
W
W
W
W
5
Dedal-Dubna
51131364205483136+3658
W
L
L
W
W
6
Kristall
34112449186562930+3058
L
L
W
W
L
7
Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo
341025543761103550+251
L
W
W
L
L
8
Balashikha
34103448235392529+2145
L
D
W
W
D
9
Druzhina
341034331932121750-1944
L
L
L
L
W
10
Vidnoe
34746414252102840-1342
L
D
L
L
L
11
Troitsk-2001
341016473331132752-1141
W
W
W
L
L
12
Nara-ShBFR II
34755342641122642-839
W
L
W
L
W
13
Istra II
34655353944104160-2339
D
W
W
L
D
14
Vybor
34827553624112639+636
W
W
L
D
W
15
Antey
58629295041122968-6332
L
W
L
D
W
16
Bronnitsy
34629374023122258-3929
W
L
L
L
D
17
Orbita-Junior
344310306440132472-8227
W
D
L
L
L
18
Vympel
341016468021512103-1555
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Mosk Oblast A League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Podolye
301230551211404916+7676
D
D
W
W
W
2
Oka Stupino
301311541111223915+6775
D
D
W
W
W
3
Olimp-SKOPA
30824381210423012+4460
D
W
L
W
W
4
Serpukhov
3094228138342017+1858
D
W
W
L
D
5
Olimp Fryazino
3095233159052923+2453
L
W
W
W
L
6
Kvant
3072627227082325+344
W
W
L
D
W
7
Lukhovitsy
3055522237352826+144
L
L
W
L
L
8
Kolomna
3071718195551919-142
D
D
W
W
D
9
Zorkiy
3082529194381830-241
W
W
W
D
W
10
Mytishchi
3062633264662429+238
W
L
D
W
W
11
Dimitrov
3043826325281740-2932
D
L
W
L
L
12
Dolgie Prudy
30627292730122744-1529
L
L
L
L
W
13
Rosich Moskovskiy
30528303432102551-3028
D
W
L
L
L
14
Senezh
30321024464292932-2525
W
L
L
D
D
15
Lobnya
30151013342482150-5018
D
L
L
L
L
16
Zvezda Zvenigorod
30201323591113653-8310
L
L
L
L
L

LFL: Yug League Table 2013/2014

PldHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPts
1
Biolog
12600171600223+3536
W
W
W
W
W
2
NAC FNT
12203511502179+221
W
L
W
W
L
3
Nazran
12204815114511-1310
L
W
L
L
L
4
IGU
12016420104311-244
L
L
L
L
W

Facebook Highlights

Like us for highlights on Facebook!
>
Luis SuarezLionel MessiArjen RobbenIgnazio AbateSergio AgueroSteven DefourRoberto FirminoDiego CostaFabio BoriniToby Alderweireld
Philadelphia 76ers owner Josh Harris shows interest in Crystal Palace
Alan Pardew denies Newcastle United ‘crisis’ as injuries mount
Mourinho was a gopher under Robson. With Van Gaal he got a total education
Gus Poyet grumbles about size of Sunderland’s squad: ‘We are suffering’
Arsène Wenger calls on Arsenal to work harder as a team on defence
Manuel Pellegrini looks for Manchester City to put pressure on Chelsea