Spain: Segunda Division
Results, Fixtures,League Tables & Players

Segunda Division Results & Fixtures

11 OctNumancia1 - 0Barcelona B Segunda Division
Real Oviedo1 - 1Tenerife Segunda Division
Lorca0 - 2Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
12 OctLugo2 - 0Cordoba Segunda Division
Real Valladolid4 - 0Alcorcon Segunda Division
Osasuna1 - 0Albacete Segunda Division
13 OctSporting Gijon1 - 1Huesca Segunda Division
14 OctBarcelona B1 - 0Lorca Segunda Division
Granada2 - 0Real Oviedo Segunda Division
15 OctReus Deportiu0 - 2Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
Albacete2 - 1Sevilla II Segunda Division
Almeria1 - 1Real Valladolid Segunda Division
Cordoba1 - 5Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Osasuna Segunda Division
16 OctAlcorcon0 - 1Lugo Segunda Division
20 OctOsasuna2 - 2Barcelona B Segunda Division
21 OctNumancia - Granada Segunda Division
Lorca - Tenerife Segunda Division
Sevilla II - Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
22 OctReal Oviedo - Cordoba Segunda Division
Real Valladolid - Lugo Segunda Division
Gimnastic de Tarragona - Alcorcon Segunda Division
Almeria - Reus Deportiu Segunda Division
23 OctCultural Leonesa - Albacete Segunda Division
27 OctReal Zaragoza - Cultural Leonesa Segunda Division
28 OctLugo - Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
Albacete - Huesca Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon - Almeria Segunda Division
29 OctBarcelona B - Sevilla II Segunda Division
Cordoba - Numancia Segunda Division
Alcorcon - Real Oviedo Segunda Division
28 OctCadiz - Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
Albacete - Huesca Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon - Almeria Segunda Division
29 OctBarcelona B - Sevilla II Segunda Division
Cordoba - Numancia Segunda Division
Alcorcon - Real Oviedo Segunda Division
Reus Deportiu - Real Valladolid Segunda Division
30 OctGranada - Lorca Segunda Division
03 NovNumancia - Alcorcon Segunda Division
04 NovSevilla II - Tenerife Segunda Division
Lorca - Cordoba Segunda Division
Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon Segunda Division
05 NovReal Oviedo - Lugo Segunda Division
Cultural Leonesa - Barcelona B Segunda Division
Osasuna - Granada Segunda Division
Real Valladolid - Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Almeria - Cadiz Segunda Division
06 NovHuesca - Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
28 OctCadiz - Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
Albacete - Huesca Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon - Almeria Segunda Division
29 OctBarcelona B - Sevilla II Segunda Division
Cordoba - Numancia Segunda Division
Alcorcon - Real Oviedo Segunda Division
Reus Deportiu - Real Valladolid Segunda Division
30 OctGranada - Lorca Segunda Division
03 NovNumancia - Alcorcon Segunda Division
04 NovSevilla II - Tenerife Segunda Division
Lorca - Cordoba Segunda Division
Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon Segunda Division
05 NovReal Oviedo - Lugo Segunda Division
Cultural Leonesa - Barcelona B Segunda Division
Osasuna - Granada Segunda Division
Real Valladolid - Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Almeria - Cadiz Segunda Division
06 NovHuesca - Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
Pld GD Pts
1Osasuna11+820
D
D
W
W
W
2Lugo10+219
W
W
L
W
W
3Sporting Gijon10+718
D
W
W
L
W
4Numancia10+618
D
W
L
W
D
5Rayo Vallecano10+518
W
W
W
L
W
6Real Valladolid10+617
D
W
L
W
L
7Huesca10+516
D
D
W
W
W
8Granada10+416
W
L
W
W
W
9Tenerife10+515
D
D
W
L
W
10Real Zaragoza10+313
D
W
W
D
D
11Barcelona B10+113
D
W
L
D
L
12Cadiz10-213
D
D
L
L
D
13Cultural Leonesa10-313
D
L
D
D
L
14Almeria10-112
D
L
L
D
W
15Reus Deportiu10-312
L
D
D
W
D
16Real Oviedo10+011
L
D
D
D
L
17Gimnastic de Tarragona9-111
W
W
L
D
W
18Albacete10-910
W
L
W
L
W
19Cordoba10-99
L
L
W
L
L
20Alcorcon10-119
L
L
L
L
L
21Lorca10-38
L
L
L
W
L
22Sevilla II10-104
L
D
L
L
L

Latest Football News