Spain: segunda b: group 4
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

segunda b: group 4 Results & Fixtures

22 SepRecreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
Sevilla II - Talavera CF Segunda B: Group 4
CD Badajoz - El Ejido Segunda B: Group 4
Almeria II - Don Benito Segunda B: Group 4
FC Jumilla - Cartagena Segunda B: Group 4
Villanovense - San Fernando CD Segunda B: Group 4
Real Murcia - Lorca FC Segunda B: Group 4
Malaga II - Granada II Segunda B: Group 4
Melilla - Linense Segunda B: Group 4
Sanluqueno - Marbella Segunda B: Group 4
Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
Almeria II - Don Benito Segunda B: Group 4
CD Badajoz - El Ejido Segunda B: Group 4
Villanovense - San Fernando CD Segunda B: Group 4
FC Jumilla - Cartagena Segunda B: Group 4
Sevilla II - Talavera CF Segunda B: Group 4
29 SepUCAM Murcia - FC Jumilla Segunda B: Group 4
San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz Segunda B: Group 4
Don Benito - Malaga II Segunda B: Group 4
Linense - Sevilla II Segunda B: Group 4
Cartagena - Almeria II Segunda B: Group 4
Marbella - Villanovense Segunda B: Group 4
El Ejido - Real Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
Talavera CF - Sanluqueno Segunda B: Group 4
Lorca FC - Recreativo Huelva Segunda B: Group 4
Granada II - Melilla Segunda B: Group 4
San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz Segunda B: Group 4
Cartagena - Almeria II Segunda B: Group 4
Talavera CF - Sanluqueno Segunda B: Group 4
Marbella - Villanovense Segunda B: Group 4
UCAM Murcia - FC Jumilla Segunda B: Group 4
El Ejido - Real Murcia Segunda B: Group 4

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Barcelona5+1113
D
W
W
W
W
2Real Madrid5+913
W
D
W
W
W
3Alaves5+310
W
W
W
D
L
4Celta Vigo5+28
D
L
W
W
D
5Atletico Madrid5+18
W
D
L
W
D
6Girona5-18
D
W
W
L
D
7Sevilla5+47
W
L
L
D
W
8Espanyol5+17
L
W
L
W
D
9Real Sociedad5+07
W
L
L
D
W
10Getafe5+07
L
W
D
W
L
11Eibar5-17
W
D
W
L
L
12Athletic Bilbao4+16
D
D
D
W
13Real Betis5-26
D
D
W
D
L
14Villarreal5-15
D
W
L
D
L
15Valencia5-24
D
D
D
L
D
16Levante5-34
L
L
D
L
W
17Huesca5-74
L
L
L
D
W
18Real Valladolid5-23
D
L
D
L
D
19Rayo Vallecano4-73
L
W
L
L
20Leganes5-61
L
L
L
D
L
Pld GD Pts
1Malaga6+615
L
W
W
W
W
2Las Palmas6+814
W
W
W
D
D
3Albacete6+612
W
D
W
W
D
4Granada6+611
L
W
W
W
D
5Alcorcon6+311
W
W
D
W
L
6Deportivo La Coruna6+211
W
L
W
D
W
7Real Mallorca6+010
L
D
W
L
W
8Real Oviedo6+09
D
W
L
D
W
9Real Zaragoza6+28
L
L
W
D
D
10Sporting Gijon6+28
L
D
L
W
W
11Reus Deportiu6+08
D
W
L
W
D
12Lugo6-17
W
L
L
W
D
13Almeria6-17
W
W
L
L
D
14Osasuna6-17
W
L
W
L
D
15Numancia6-26
L
D
W
L
D
16Cadiz6-26
L
D
L
D
D
17Rayo Majadahonda6-66
L
L
W
W
L
18Gimnastic de Tarragona6-65
D
W
L
L
L
19Tenerife6-24
D
L
L
D
D
20Extremadura UD6-34
W
L
L
L
L
21Elche6-34
D
D
L
L
D
22Cordoba6-83
D
L
D
L
L