Spain: segunda b: group 4
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

segunda b: group 4 Results & Fixtures

09 MarSan Fernando CD - El Ejido Segunda B: Group 4
Marbella - UD Ibiza Segunda B: Group 4
Talavera CF - Real Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
Linense - CD Badajoz Segunda B: Group 4
Granada II - Villanovense Segunda B: Group 4
Don Benito - Sanluqueno Segunda B: Group 4
16 MarCD Badajoz - Granada II Segunda B: Group 4
Malaga II - Almeria II Segunda B: Group 4
Real Murcia - Linense Segunda B: Group 4
Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando CD Segunda B: Group 4
El Ejido - Marbella Segunda B: Group 4
UD Ibiza - Talavera CF Segunda B: Group 4
Villanovense - Don Benito Segunda B: Group 4
Sanluqueno - Cartagena Segunda B: Group 4
Sevilla II - UCAM Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
Melilla - FC Jumilla Segunda B: Group 4
23 MarLinense - UD Ibiza Segunda B: Group 4
Marbella - San Fernando CD Segunda B: Group 4
Talavera CF - El Ejido Segunda B: Group 4
Granada II - Real Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
Don Benito - CD Badajoz Segunda B: Group 4
Cartagena - Villanovense Segunda B: Group 4
UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno Segunda B: Group 4
FC Jumilla - Sevilla II Segunda B: Group 4
Almeria II - Melilla Segunda B: Group 4
Malaga II - Recreativo Huelva Segunda B: Group 4
30 MarRecreativo Huelva - Marbella Segunda B: Group 4
San Fernando CD - Talavera CF Segunda B: Group 4
El Ejido - Linense Segunda B: Group 4
UD Ibiza - Granada II Segunda B: Group 4
Real Murcia - Don Benito Segunda B: Group 4
CD Badajoz - Cartagena Segunda B: Group 4

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Barcelona28+4666
W
W
W
W
W
2Atletico Madrid28+2056
L
W
W
W
W
3Real Madrid28+1754
W
W
L
W
L
4Getafe28+1246
D
W
W
W
D
5Alaves28+044
W
D
W
D
D
6Sevilla28+1143
W
W
L
L
L
7Valencia28+740
D
W
W
D
D
8Real Betis28-439
L
W
L
W
D
9Athletic Bilbao28-337
W
D
L
W
W
10Real Sociedad28+036
D
L
L
D
W
11Eibar28-235
L
D
W
L
D
12Girona28-634
W
L
W
D
W
13Espanyol28-934
L
D
W
D
D
14Leganes28-733
L
L
W
D
L
15Levante28-1131
D
L
L
L
W
16Real Valladolid28-1629
W
L
L
L
L
17Villarreal28-429
W
W
L
L
W
18Celta Vigo28-1125
L
L
L
D
L
19Rayo Vallecano28-2123
L
L
L
L
L
20Huesca28-1922
L
L
W
D
L
Pld GD Pts
1Osasuna30+1560
W
W
W
W
D
2Granada30+1957
D
W
W
W
W
3Albacete30+1453
W
L
L
D
D
4Deportivo La Coruna30+1852
W
L
D
D
D
5Malaga30+951
D
L
D
D
W
6Real Mallorca30+1048
W
W
D
D
W
7Cadiz30+1448
D
L
W
W
W
8Real Oviedo30+247
W
L
D
D
W
9Almeria30+744
D
L
W
W
W
10Alcorcon30+243
D
L
D
W
L
11Sporting Gijon30+542
W
W
W
L
L
12Las Palmas30+241
L
W
D
L
W
13Numancia30-136
D
D
L
W
D
14Elche30-536
L
W
D
D
W
15Real Zaragoza30-534
W
L
L
L
D
16Tenerife30-833
D
D
W
D
L
17Rayo Majadahonda30-1433
L
W
L
W
L
18Lugo30-832
D
W
D
D
L
19Extremadura UD30-827
L
W
D
L
L
20Gimnastic de Tarragona30-2624
L
W
L
L
D
21Cordoba30-2222
L
L
D
L
L
22Reus Deportiu30-200
L
L
L
L
L