Spain: Segunda B: Group 3
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Segunda B: Group 3 Results & Fixtures

10 FebHercules - Ebro Segunda B: Group 3
Cornella - Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Alcoyano - Formentera Segunda B: Group 3
Ontinyent - Valencia II Segunda B: Group 3
Real Zaragoza II - Badalona Segunda B: Group 3
Atletico Baleares - Elche Segunda B: Group 3
17 FebVillarreal B - Ebro Segunda B: Group 3
Formentera - Cornella Segunda B: Group 3
Olot - Atletico Baleares Segunda B: Group 3
Badalona - Peralada Segunda B: Group 3
Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent Segunda B: Group 3
Real Zaragoza II - Hercules Segunda B: Group 3
Valencia II - Llagostera-Costa Brava Segunda B: Group 3
Real Mallorca - Alcoyano Segunda B: Group 3
Elche - Saguntino Segunda B: Group 3
Sabadell - Pena Deportiva Segunda B: Group 3
24 FebOntinyent - Elche Segunda B: Group 3
Pena Deportiva - Badalona Segunda B: Group 3
Cornella - Real Mallorca Segunda B: Group 3
Hercules - Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Ebro - Formentera Segunda B: Group 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava - Lleida Esportiu Segunda B: Group 3
Saguntino - Olot Segunda B: Group 3
Atletico Baleares - Sabadell Segunda B: Group 3
Alcoyano - Valencia II Segunda B: Group 3
Peralada - Real Zaragoza II Segunda B: Group 3
03 MarOlot - Ontinyent Segunda B: Group 3
Formentera - Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Peralada - Hercules Segunda B: Group 3
Valencia II - Cornella Segunda B: Group 3
Lleida Esportiu - Alcoyano Segunda B: Group 3
Sabadell - Saguntino Segunda B: Group 3
Pld GD Pts
1Barcelona24+5162
W
D
D
W
W
2Atletico Madrid24+2755
W
W
W
W
D
3Valencia24+1946
W
W
L
L
L
4Real Madrid23+2945
W
W
D
W
W
5Sevilla24-439
W
W
L
D
W
6Villarreal24+638
D
L
L
W
W
7Eibar24-435
L
W
W
D
D
8Girona24+434
W
L
W
D
D
9Real Betis24-933
L
W
W
L
L
10Celta Vigo23+732
D
L
W
W
W
11Getafe23+530
D
D
D
D
W
12Real Sociedad24+129
W
L
W
L
L
13Leganes23-529
L
L
D
W
D
14Athletic Bilbao24-328
L
D
L
D
D
15Alaves24-1128
W
W
W
L
D
16Espanyol24-1027
D
D
D
L
L
17Levante24-1720
L
L
D
D
L
18Las Palmas24-3418
L
D
W
L
W
19Deportivo La Coruna24-2917
L
L
L
D
L
20Malaga24-2313
L
L
L
D
D
Pld GD Pts
1Huesca27+2155
L
W
W
W
W
2Rayo Vallecano27+1447
W
W
D
W
D
3Cadiz27+1247
L
W
D
D
L
4Granada27+1046
W
W
W
L
W
5Real Oviedo27+1045
D
L
W
D
W
6Numancia27+744
W
L
W
D
D
7Osasuna27+943
D
W
D
L
W
8Real Valladolid27+742
W
L
W
D
W
9Lugo27+041
L
L
D
D
W
10Sporting Gijon27+1040
D
W
L
W
L
11Real Zaragoza27+237
W
W
D
W
L
12Tenerife27+434
D
W
L
D
L
13Reus Deportiu27-734
D
W
L
D
W
14Alcorcon27-834
D
W
D
L
W
15Barcelona B27+033
W
L
W
W
W
16Almeria27-333
W
L
W
D
L
17Albacete27-733
D
L
D
W
L
18Gimnastic de Tarragona27-732
L
W
D
L
L
19Cultural Leonesa27-1029
L
L
L
W
L
20Cordoba27-2019
L
L
L
L
W
21Lorca FC27-2217
D
L
L
L
L
22Sevilla II27-2216
L
L
L
L
L