Spain: Segunda B: Group 3
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Segunda B: Group 3 Results & Fixtures

15 AprSaguntino 0-1 Hercules Segunda B: Group 3
Peralada 0-0 Alcoyano Segunda B: Group 3
Atletico Baleares 3-1 Ontinyent Segunda B: Group 3
Olot 0-0 Formentera Segunda B: Group 3
Sabadell 1-1 Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Badalona 1-2 Ebro Segunda B: Group 3
21 AprAlcoyano 3-0 Pena Deportiva Segunda B: Group 3
22 AprFormentera 1-3 Sabadell Segunda B: Group 3
Hercules 0-0 Lleida Esportiu Segunda B: Group 3
Real Mallorca 3-1 Olot Segunda B: Group 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava 1-0 Atletico Baleares Segunda B: Group 3
Ebro 2-0 Real Zaragoza II Segunda B: Group 3
Valencia II 3-3 Elche Segunda B: Group 3
Ontinyent 1-0 Saguntino Segunda B: Group 3
Cornella 0-2 Peralada Segunda B: Group 3
Villarreal B 0-0 Badalona Segunda B: Group 3
28 AprSaguntino - Llagostera-Costa Brava Segunda B: Group 3
29 AprOntinyent - Hercules Segunda B: Group 3
Badalona - Formentera Segunda B: Group 3
Peralada - Ebro Segunda B: Group 3
Pena Deportiva - Cornella Segunda B: Group 3
Atletico Baleares - Alcoyano Segunda B: Group 3
Real Zaragoza II - Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Sabadell - Real Mallorca Segunda B: Group 3
Olot - Valencia II Segunda B: Group 3
Elche - Lleida Esportiu Segunda B: Group 3
06 MayCornella - Atletico Baleares Segunda B: Group 3
Lleida Esportiu - Olot Segunda B: Group 3
Real Mallorca - Badalona Segunda B: Group 3
Alcoyano - Saguntino Segunda B: Group 3
Villarreal B - Peralada Segunda B: Group 3
Valencia II - Sabadell Segunda B: Group 3
Pld GD Pts
1Barcelona33+6483
D
W
W
D
W
2Atletico Madrid34+3672
D
L
W
D
W
3Real Madrid33+4468
D
W
D
W
W
4Valencia34+2666
D
L
L
W
W
5Real Betis34+156
D
W
W
W
W
6Villarreal33+551
W
D
L
L
W
7Sevilla33-1148
D
D
L
D
L
8Getafe34+848
W
W
W
L
L
9Girona34-647
L
W
L
L
D
10Celta Vigo34+645
D
D
L
W
D
11Real Sociedad34+643
L
W
W
W
D
12Eibar34-1043
L
W
L
L
D
13Alaves34-1341
W
L
W
W
D
14Athletic Bilbao34-540
L
D
L
W
D
15Leganes34-1340
D
L
W
L
L
16Espanyol34-1239
W
L
L
L
D
17Levante34-1737
W
W
L
W
D
18Deportivo La Coruna34-3328
D
D
W
W
L
19Las Palmas34-4721
L
L
L
L
L
20Malaga34-2920
W
L
L
L
W
Pld GD Pts
1Rayo Vallecano36+2167
W
W
W
D
L
2Sporting Gijon36+2465
D
W
W
W
W
3Huesca36+1865
W
W
D
L
D
4Numancia36+1058
D
W
W
W
L
5Cadiz36+1458
D
L
D
D
D
6Real Zaragoza36+858
W
L
W
W
L
7Real Oviedo36+856
L
W
W
L
D
8Granada36+955
D
D
D
L
W
9Real Valladolid36+754
W
L
L
W
D
10Osasuna36+853
D
D
D
L
W
11Tenerife36+952
L
L
W
W
W
12Lugo36-749
D
L
L
L
D
13Reus Deportiu36-747
W
W
L
L
W
14Albacete36-646
L
D
D
L
D
15Alcorcon36-1143
D
D
L
W
W
16Gimnastic de Tarragona36-743
D
L
W
W
L
17Cultural Leonesa36-1340
D
W
W
L
D
18Almeria36-839
L
D
D
L
L
19Cordoba36-1239
W
D
W
L
D
20Barcelona B36-737
L
L
L
L
L
21Lorca FC36-2724
D
D
L
W
L
22Sevilla II36-3123
L
D
L
W
W