Spain: Segunda B: Group 2
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Segunda B: Group 2 Results & Fixtures

15 AprSporting Gijon II 1-1 Tudelano Segunda B: Group 2
Racing Santander 2-0 Osasuna II Segunda B: Group 2
Pena Sport 3-1 Lealtad Segunda B: Group 2
Izarra 1-0 Caudal Segunda B: Group 2
Barakaldo 3-0 Leioa Segunda B: Group 2
EC Vitoria 2-1 Amorebieta Segunda B: Group 2
21 AprReal Sociedad II 0-1 Mirandes Segunda B: Group 2
Amorebieta 2-2 Barakaldo Segunda B: Group 2
Leioa 0-1 Arenas de Getxo Segunda B: Group 2
22 AprLealtad 1-0 Izarra Segunda B: Group 2
Real Union 5-4 Gernika Segunda B: Group 2
Tudelano 0-0 Racing Santander Segunda B: Group 2
Caudal 1-2 Athletic Club II Segunda B: Group 2
Burgos 1-0 EC Vitoria Segunda B: Group 2
Osasuna II 0-0 Pena Sport Segunda B: Group 2
UD Logrones 1-2 Sporting Gijon II Segunda B: Group 2
28 AprAmorebieta - Leioa Segunda B: Group 2
Pena Sport - Tudelano Segunda B: Group 2
Mirandes - Real Union Segunda B: Group 2
Izarra - Osasuna II Segunda B: Group 2
Athletic Club II - Lealtad Segunda B: Group 2
29 AprSporting Gijon II - Real Sociedad II Segunda B: Group 2
EC Vitoria - Caudal Segunda B: Group 2
Racing Santander - UD Logrones Segunda B: Group 2
Gernika - Arenas de Getxo Segunda B: Group 2
Barakaldo - Burgos Segunda B: Group 2
05 MayCaudal - Barakaldo Segunda B: Group 2
Real Union - Sporting Gijon II Segunda B: Group 2
Burgos - Amorebieta Segunda B: Group 2
Lealtad - EC Vitoria Segunda B: Group 2
Gernika - Leioa Segunda B: Group 2
Real Sociedad II - Racing Santander Segunda B: Group 2
Pld GD Pts
1Barcelona33+6483
D
W
W
D
W
2Atletico Madrid34+3672
D
L
W
D
W
3Real Madrid33+4468
D
W
D
W
W
4Valencia34+2666
D
L
L
W
W
5Real Betis34+156
D
W
W
W
W
6Villarreal33+551
W
D
L
L
W
7Sevilla33-1148
D
D
L
D
L
8Getafe34+848
W
W
W
L
L
9Girona34-647
L
W
L
L
D
10Celta Vigo34+645
D
D
L
W
D
11Real Sociedad34+643
L
W
W
W
D
12Eibar34-1043
L
W
L
L
D
13Alaves34-1341
W
L
W
W
D
14Athletic Bilbao34-540
L
D
L
W
D
15Leganes34-1340
D
L
W
L
L
16Espanyol34-1239
W
L
L
L
D
17Levante34-1737
W
W
L
W
D
18Deportivo La Coruna34-3328
D
D
W
W
L
19Las Palmas34-4721
L
L
L
L
L
20Malaga34-2920
W
L
L
L
W
Pld GD Pts
1Rayo Vallecano36+2167
W
W
W
D
L
2Sporting Gijon36+2465
D
W
W
W
W
3Huesca36+1865
W
W
D
L
D
4Numancia36+1058
D
W
W
W
L
5Cadiz36+1458
D
L
D
D
D
6Real Zaragoza36+858
W
L
W
W
L
7Real Oviedo36+856
L
W
W
L
D
8Granada36+955
D
D
D
L
W
9Real Valladolid36+754
W
L
L
W
D
10Osasuna36+853
D
D
D
L
W
11Tenerife36+952
L
L
W
W
W
12Lugo36-749
D
L
L
L
D
13Reus Deportiu36-747
W
W
L
L
W
14Albacete36-646
L
D
D
L
D
15Alcorcon36-1143
D
D
L
W
W
16Gimnastic de Tarragona36-743
D
L
W
W
L
17Cultural Leonesa36-1340
D
W
W
L
D
18Almeria36-839
L
D
D
L
L
19Cordoba36-1239
W
D
W
L
D
20Barcelona B36-737
L
L
L
L
L
21Lorca FC36-2724
D
D
L
W
L
22Sevilla II36-3123
L
D
L
W
W