Spain: segunda b: group 1
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

segunda b: group 1 Results & Fixtures

02 DecSS Reyes - Atletico Madrid II Segunda B: Group 1
Burgos - Navalcarnero Segunda B: Group 1
Rapido Bouzas - Pontevedra Segunda B: Group 1
Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca Segunda B: Group 1
Ponferradina - Real Valladolid II Segunda B: Group 1
Salmantino UDS - Cultural Leonesa Segunda B: Group 1
08 DecPontevedra - Union Adarve Segunda B: Group 1
Las Palmas II - Rapido Bouzas Segunda B: Group 1
Real Madrid Castilla - SS Reyes Segunda B: Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna II Segunda B: Group 1
Cultural Leonesa - Guijuelo Segunda B: Group 1
Atletico Madrid II - Coruxo Segunda B: Group 1
Real Valladolid II - Burgos Segunda B: Group 1
Celta de Vigo II - Fuenlabrada Segunda B: Group 1
09 DecSC Internacional - Ponferradina Segunda B: Group 1
Navalcarnero - Salmantino UDS Segunda B: Group 1
15 DecRapido Bouzas - Atletico Madrid II Segunda B: Group 1
Coruxo - Real Madrid Castilla Segunda B: Group 1
SS Reyes - Unionistas de Salamanca Segunda B: Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna II - Cultural Leonesa Segunda B: Group 1
Guijuelo - Navalcarnero Segunda B: Group 1
Salmantino UDS - Real Valladolid II Segunda B: Group 1
Burgos - SC Internacional Segunda B: Group 1
Ponferradina - Celta de Vigo II Segunda B: Group 1
Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada Segunda B: Group 1
Pontevedra - Las Palmas II Segunda B: Group 1
21 DecUnionistas de Salamanca - Coruxo Segunda B: Group 1
Cultural Leonesa - SS Reyes Segunda B: Group 1
Navalcarnero - Deportivo La Coruna II Segunda B: Group 1
SC Internacional - Salmantino UDS Segunda B: Group 1
Atletico Madrid II - Pontevedra Segunda B: Group 1
Real Madrid Castilla - Rapido Bouzas Segunda B: Group 1

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Barcelona15+2231
W
W
D
L
W
2Sevilla15+1128
D
D
W
W
D
3Atletico Madrid15+1128
W
D
D
W
D
4Real Madrid15+426
W
W
L
W
W
5Alaves15+124
L
D
L
W
L
6Levante15+222
D
W
D
L
D
7Real Betis15-122
W
W
L
W
D
8Getafe15+421
D
W
D
L
D
9Girona15+021
L
D
W
D
W
10Espanyol15-321
L
L
L
L
W
11Celta Vigo15+420
W
W
L
L
D
12Real Valladolid15-220
W
L
L
D
L
13Real Sociedad15+019
L
L
W
W
D
14Eibar15-419
D
L
W
D
W
15Valencia15+018
D
L
W
W
L
16Leganes15-417
D
W
W
D
D
17Villarreal15-414
L
L
W
D
D
18Athletic Bilbao15-814
W
L
D
L
L
19Rayo Vallecano15-1510
L
W
L
D
L
20Huesca15-187
L
L
D
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1Granada17+1334
W
W
L
D
D
2Alcorcon17+1133
L
L
W
W
W
3Deportivo La Coruna17+1632
D
D
W
D
W
4Malaga17+832
W
L
L
W
D
5Albacete17+1031
D
W
W
W
D
6Cadiz17+1029
W
W
W
W
W
7Real Mallorca17+727
L
W
W
D
W
8Osasuna17+326
D
W
L
W
W
9Las Palmas17+223
L
D
L
D
D
10Almeria17+223
W
D
D
D
L
11Real Oviedo17-323
L
D
W
W
L
12Sporting Gijon17+222
D
W
W
L
D
13Numancia17-221
D
W
L
L
D
14Rayo Majadahonda17-720
L
D
L
W
W
15Lugo17-219
W
L
W
L
L
16Extremadura UD17-317
D
D
W
W
L
17Tenerife17-717
D
L
W
L
D
18Elche17-817
D
D
L
L
D
19Real Zaragoza17-416
D
L
L
D
W
20Reus Deportiu17-1316
W
L
L
L
L
21Cordoba17-1513
D
D
L
L
L
22Gimnastic de Tarragona17-2010
L
L
D
L
L