Italy: Serie C: Girone A
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Serie C: Girone A Results & Fixtures

11 FebArezzo - Alessandria Serie C: Girone A
Monza - Arzachena Serie C: Girone A
Robur Siena - Carrarese Serie C: Girone A
Viterbese Castrense - Gavorrano Serie C: Girone A
Piacenza - Lucchese Serie C: Girone A
Prato - Pisa Serie C: Girone A
Cuneo - Pistoiese Serie C: Girone A
18 FebPontedera - Arezzo Serie C: Girone A
Lucchese - Cuneo Serie C: Girone A
Alessandria - Monza Serie C: Girone A
Pistoiese - Olbia Serie C: Girone A
Gavorrano - Piacenza Serie C: Girone A
Arzachena - Pisa Serie C: Girone A
Carrarese - Prato Serie C: Girone A
Giana Erminio - Robur Siena Serie C: Girone A
Pro Piacenza - Viterbese Castrense Serie C: Girone A
25 FebPrato - Alessandria Serie C: Girone A
Arzachena - Gavorrano Serie C: Girone A
Pistoiese - Giana Erminio Serie C: Girone A
Arezzo - Livorno Serie C: Girone A
Pisa - Lucchese Serie C: Girone A
Robur Siena - Olbia Serie C: Girone A
Piacenza - Pontedera Serie C: Girone A
Cuneo - Pro Piacenza Serie C: Girone A
Monza - Viterbese Castrense Serie C: Girone A
04 MarOlbia - Arezzo Serie C: Girone A
Alessandria - Arzachena Serie C: Girone A
Livorno - Cuneo Serie C: Girone A
Carrarese - Giana Erminio Serie C: Girone A
Viterbese Castrense - Piacenza Serie C: Girone A
Gavorrano - Pisa Serie C: Girone A
Lucchese - Pistoiese Serie C: Girone A
Pld GD Pts
1Livorno24+2651
L
D
L
D
W
2Robur Siena24+1046
D
D
D
W
W
3Viterbese Castrense24+1445
W
D
D
W
W
4Pisa24+1444
D
W
D
W
D
5Giana Erminio23+734
D
D
W
L
W
6Alessandria23+734
W
D
W
W
W
7Monza24+434
D
L
W
L
W
8Carrarese24+233
D
W
D
L
W
9Piacenza24-232
W
L
W
L
W
10Olbia24-332
D
L
D
L
W
11Arzachena24+431
D
W
W
L
L
12Pistoiese23-331
D
D
L
W
L
13Pontedera24-1030
W
W
L
L
W
14Arezzo24+129
L
D
L
L
W
15Lucchese24-826
L
D
L
D
L
16Pro Piacenza23-825
D
W
L
L
L
17Cuneo24-1622
D
L
D
L
W
18Prato23-2116
D
D
W
L
L
19Gavorrano23-1815
L
D
D
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Padova23+1548
W
W
D
W
D
2FeralpiSalo24+437
D
W
L
D
W
3Reggiana22+836
W
D
W
W
L
4Bassano Virtus24+736
W
D
W
D
W
5Sambenedettese23+735
L
D
D
D
L
6Sudtirol23+434
W
L
L
W
W
7Renate22+233
L
L
L
W
L
8Triestina23+1033
W
W
D
L
D
9Mestre23+331
W
D
L
W
W
10AlbinoLeffe24+131
L
D
D
L
W
11Vicenza22+030
W
W
L
W
D
12Pordenone23-130
L
L
W
D
D
13Fermana24-430
L
W
D
W
L
14Gubbio23-827
W
D
D
L
L
15Teramo23-623
D
L
L
D
L
16Ravenna23-1123
L
L
D
D
L
17Santarcangelo24-2223
L
L
D
W
L
18Fano23-919
L
W
D
D
D
19Modena0+00
Pld GD Pts
1Lecce24+2155
W
W
W
D
D
2Catania24+2249
D
W
W
D
L
3Trapani23+1841
D
W
L
D
D
4Siracusa24+939
W
D
W
L
L
5Cosenza24+235
D
D
D
W
W
6Rende23+035
D
L
W
W
W
7Monopoli24+534
W
D
D
W
W
8Matera24+234
L
D
D
L
W
9Juve Stabia23+433
W
D
L
D
W
10Virtus Francavilla24-632
D
D
L
D
D
11Sicula Leonzio23+029
W
W
D
W
L
12Catanzaro24-628
L
L
W
D
L
13Bisceglie23-927
L
L
L
D
W
14Reggina24-927
D
D
D
W
W
15Casertana23-423
D
D
L
W
W
16Fondi24-723
L
D
L
D
L
17Paganese24-1123
W
D
W
L
L
18Andria BAT24-622
L
L
D
W
W
19Akragas24-2511
L
D
L
L
L