Iskra Stali Ribnita
Profile, Results, Fixtures, 2018 Stats & Scorers

Iskra Stali Ribnita Results & Fixtures

06 NovIskra Stali Ribnita 1-2 Zimbru II Divizia A
11 NovBratstvo Gracanica 3-2 Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
18 NovSaxan 0-0 Iskra Stali Ribnita Divizia A
Iskra Stali Ribnita 0-1 Mladost Podgorica First League
21 NovIskra Stali Ribnita 2-1 Ungheni Divizia A
25 NovReal Succes 1-4 Iskra Stali Ribnita Divizia A
FK Grbalj 0-1 Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
02 DecIskra Stali Ribnita 0-2 Rudar Pljevlja First League
06 DecDecic Tuzi 3-1 Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
10 DecFK Buducnost 0-1 Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
19 FebIskra Stali Ribnita - FK Kom First League
23 FebFK Sutjeska - Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
02 MarOFK Petrovac - Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
03 MarTOSK Tesanj - Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
09 MarIskra Stali Ribnita - FK Zeta First League
10 MarIskra Stali Ribnita - HNK Orasje 1st League: FBiH
13 MarMladost Podgorica - Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
16 MarIskra Stali Ribnita - FK Grbalj First League
17 MarNK Travnik - Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
24 MarIskra Stali Ribnita - Bosna Visoko 1st League: FBiH

Iskra Stali Ribnita: Assists

Assists

Iskra Stali Ribnita Statistics

HomeAwayTotal
League Position8
Games won325
Games drawn011
Games lost235
Clean sheets202
Goals scored per game1.41.671.55
Goals conceded per game12.671.91
Time of first goal scored0m0m0m
Time of first goal conceded0m0m0m

Iskra Stali Ribnita: Yellow & Red Cards

YellowRed

Club: Iskra Stali Ribnita

Iskra Stali Ribnita
Montenegro Montenegro
  • First League
  • FC Iskra-Stal
  • Nickname: Steelmakers
  • Gorodskoi Stadium (5000)
  • League Position: 7th
  • Coach:

    Goalkeepers
    Defenders
    Midfielders
    Forwards
    Pld GD Pts
    1FK Sutjeska19+2548
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    2FK Buducnost19+1235
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    3FK Zeta19+728
    W
    D
    D
    W
    D
    4Mladost Podgorica19+124
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    5FK Kom19-623
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    6Rudar Pljevlja19+223
    W
    D
    W
    L
    L
    7Iskra Stali Ribnita19-523
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    8FK Grbalj19-622
    D
    L
    D
    L
    L
    9OFK Petrovac19-1415
    D
    L
    L
    D
    D
    10Decic Tuzi19-1615
    L
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Pld GD Pts
    1Zimbru II18+1230
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    1Floresti18+3844
    D
    W
    W
    D
    L
    2Iskra Stali Ribnita18-424
    W
    W
    D
    L
    D
    2Dava Soroca18+2039
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    3Intersport Sanatauca18+2737
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3Real Succes18-1919
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4FCM Ungheni18+3636
    W
    W
    D
    L
    W
    4Ungheni18-718
    L
    L
    W
    W
    D
    5Codru Lozova18-1714
    L
    L
    L
    D
    W
    5Speranta Drochia18+1829
    W
    W
    D
    D
    L
    6Saxan18-1112
    W
    D
    L
    W
    L
    6Maiak Cioropcani18+021
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    7Edinet18-2911
    W
    L
    L
    L
    D
    7Zaria II18-821
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    8Riscani18-3319
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    9Cruiz18-4510
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W
    10Flacara Falesti18-534
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pld GD Pts
    1CS Sparta16+3842
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    1Victoria Bardar12+1929
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2Fortuna Dusseldorf16+1732
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2Sheriff II12+2825
    W
    D
    W
    D
    D
    3Firladeni16+2628
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3Sparta Selemet12+1123
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    4Olimp Comrat16+326
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4Granicerul12+1121
    W
    D
    D
    W
    W
    5Cahul12+721
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    5Maiak Chirsova16-322
    L
    W
    L
    L
    D
    6Singerei12-119
    L
    W
    D
    W
    W
    6Congaz16+021
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    7Zimbru II12+1118
    D
    L
    W
    D
    W
    7Slobozia Mare16-817
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    8Prut Leova16-3711
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8Iskra Stali Ribnita12-616
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    9Ungheni12-411
    L
    W
    D
    D
    L
    9Socol Copceac16-366
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10Saxan12-1111
    D
    L
    D
    L
    L
    10Ceadir-Lunga0+00
    11Real Succes12-247
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12Codru Lozova12-177
    L
    L
    D
    D
    D
    13Edinet12-244
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L