Iskra Stali Ribnita
Profile, Results, Fixtures, 2018 Stats & Scorers

Iskra Stali Ribnita Results & Fixtures

31 MarIskra Stali Ribnita 3-1 Bosna Visoko 1st League: FBiH
04 AprIskra Stali Ribnita 2-0 Decic Tuzi First League
Slaven Zivinice 2-2 Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
07 AprRudar Kakanj 1-0 Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
Iskra Stali Ribnita 0-1 FK Buducnost First League
14 AprFK Kom 0-0 Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
Iskra Stali Ribnita 0-0 Velez Sarsfield 1st League: FBiH
21 AprIskra Stali Ribnita - Ungheni Divizia A
Capljina - Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
Iskra Stali Ribnita - FK Sutjeska First League
28 AprIskra Stali Ribnita - OFK Petrovac First League
Iskra Stali Ribnita - Igman Konjic 1st League: FBiH
05 MaySloga - Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
FK Zeta - Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
12 MayIskra Stali Ribnita - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 1st League: FBiH
Iskra Stali Ribnita - Mladost Podgorica First League
16 MayFK Grbalj - Iskra Stali Ribnita First League
19 MayNK Zvijezda - Iskra Stali Ribnita 1st League: FBiH
Iskra Stali Ribnita - Rudar Pljevlja First League
23 MayIskra Stali Ribnita - Jedinstvo Bihac 1st League: FBiH

Iskra Stali Ribnita: Assists

Assists

Iskra Stali Ribnita Statistics

HomeAwayTotal
League Position8
Games won325
Games drawn011
Games lost235
Clean sheets202
Goals scored per game1.41.671.55
Goals conceded per game12.671.91
Time of first goal scored0m0m0m
Time of first goal conceded0m0m0m

Iskra Stali Ribnita: Yellow & Red Cards

YellowRed

Club: Iskra Stali Ribnita

Iskra Stali Ribnita
Montenegro Montenegro
  • First League
  • FC Iskra-Stal
  • Nickname: Steelmakers
  • Gorodskoi Stadium (5000)
  • League Position: 6th
  • Coach:

    Goalkeepers
    Defenders
    Midfielders
    Forwards
    Pld GD Pts
    1FK Sutjeska30+3171
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2FK Buducnost30+1349
    D
    D
    W
    L
    D
    3Mladost Podgorica30+943
    D
    W
    W
    D
    D
    4FK Grbalj30+142
    D
    D
    W
    D
    W
    5FK Zeta30+238
    L
    D
    W
    L
    L
    6Iskra Stali Ribnita30-437
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W
    7FK Kom30-836
    W
    D
    W
    W
    D
    8Rudar Pljevlja30-135
    L
    L
    D
    L
    W
    9OFK Petrovac30-1628
    W
    L
    L
    L
    D
    10Decic Tuzi30-2721
    D
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Pld GD Pts
    1CS Sparta0+00
    1Sireti18+5047
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    1Sheriff Tiraspol3+79
    W
    W
    W
    2Milsami-Ursidos3+16
    L
    W
    W
    2Cahul0+00
    2Tighina18+4647
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3Codru Lozova0+00
    3Steaua 5718+3938
    L
    W
    D
    W
    D
    3FC Dinamo-Auto3+15
    D
    D
    W
    4Zaria3+03
    D
    D
    D
    4Bogze?ti18+2234
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    4Floresti0+00
    5Petrocub3-13
    W
    L
    L
    5Granicerul0+00
    5Fulger18+1532
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6Codru Calara?i II18-921
    W
    L
    L
    W
    D
    6Iskra Stali Ribnita0+00
    6Zimbru Chisinau3-12
    D
    D
    L
    7Speranta Nisporeni3-32
    D
    L
    D
    7Real Succes0+00
    7CSF Cricova18-2018
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8Saxan0+00
    8Sfintul Gheorghe3-41
    L
    D
    L
    8Sinteza Causeni18-4413
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    9Sireti0+00
    9Bolduresti18-507
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10Singerei0+00
    10Anina-SS18-496
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11Ungheni0+00
    Pld GD Pts
    1Sloga22+2645
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2NK Zvijezda22+1842
    L
    D
    L
    D
    D
    3Olimpik22+1342
    W
    D
    L
    L
    W
    4HNK Orasje22+1340
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    5Velez Sarsfield22+1636
    D
    D
    W
    W
    D
    6Bratstvo Gracanica22+333
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    7Bosna Visoko22+333
    D
    D
    L
    L
    L
    8Capljina22+033
    D
    D
    L
    W
    L
    9Rudar Kakanj22+330
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    10Metalleghe-BSI Jajce22+029
    D
    W
    W
    D
    D
    11Slaven Zivinice22-529
    W
    L
    D
    D
    W
    12Igman Konjic22-326
    W
    D
    L
    L
    L
    13TOSK Tesanj22-1021
    D
    L
    W
    L
    D
    14Iskra Stali Ribnita22-1719
    D
    L
    D
    W
    L
    15Jedinstvo Bihac22-4017
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    16NK Travnik22-2014
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W