Football league tables are available for the following countries:

Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Belize Bolivia Bosnia Brazil Bulgaria Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Faroe Islands Finland France Georgia Germany Ghana Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kuwait Latvia Lebanon Libya Lithuania Luxembourg Macedonia Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Montenegro Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Northern Ireland Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Ireland Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Suriname Sweden Switzerland Syria Thailand Tunisia Turkey UAE Ukraine Uruguay USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen

All European Tables Champions League Tables Europa League Tables

USA   USA: US/Canadian League Tables 2017/2018

MLS  League table   Fixtures   Results   Top Scorers

US/Canadian MLS: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Toronto FC33133145157542720+3768
W
W
L
L
W
2New York City FC33104231186472323+1356
L
D
W
D
D
3Chicago Fire33123241144482030+1755
W
D
W
L
W
4Atlanta United33112346174762221+3054
D
L
D
W
W
5Columbus Crew33122334174391730+453
W
W
W
D
D
6New York Red Bulls33962301442102132+547
D
W
L
D
L
7New England Revolution331232381503131244-942
W
D
L
W
L
8Montreal Impact3381728223592233-539
L
L
L
L
W
9Philadelphia Union33934302016101426-239
L
W
L
W
D
10Orlando City3375524193491433-1439
L
D
W
L
D
11DC United33637151832121540-2832
L
L
D
W
L

MLS: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Vancouver Whitecaps3395330206281927+252
D
L
W
L
W
2Portland Timbers33104236174492232+950
W
L
W
L
W
3Seattle Sounders33105129123682027+1050
W
L
W
L
D
4Sporting Kansas City3310613011277916+1249
D
L
D
L
W
5Houston Dynamo33114140171791428+947
D
W
W
D
D
6San Jose Earthquakes33952251932121139-2243
D
W
L
L
W
7FC Dallas3377228193681528-443
L
D
D
W
L
8Real Salt Lake33844241542112339-742
L
D
W
W
L
9Minnesota United33746252632112041-2236
L
D
W
L
W
10Colorado Rapids3384524201213728-1733
W
D
W
L
L
11LA Galaxy3335917295382733-1832
W
D
D
L
L

US/Canadian NASL: Fall Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Miami153221111611155+1030
W
D
W
L
D
2San Francisco Deltas15421138350115+1128
D
D
W
W
W
3North Carolina15161128421115+1023
D
D
W
W
W
4NY Cosmos1424212131411311+117
W
D
D
W
L
5Jacksonville Armada1404349322119-315
D
D
W
L
D
6Edmonton1412551123186-414
L
D
D
L
L
7Puerto Rico1421348134510-913
W
L
L
L
L
8Indy Eleven15214814125818-1612
L
L
L
D
W

NASL: Spring Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Miami16521207611134+2236
W
W
L
W
W
2San Francisco Deltas16323101143179-326
L
L
W
W
W
3NY Cosmos16242141642285+124
W
L
D
L
W
4Jacksonville Armada16341753231011+124
L
D
D
W
L
5North Carolina16413129224913-121
W
L
W
L
L
6Indy Eleven1633210101521112-120
W
W
D
W
W
7Edmonton1630568116513-1013
L
W
L
L
L
8Puerto Rico16134790351219-99
L
D
D
L
L

US/Canadian USL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Louisville City32113232147542617+2762
2Charleston Battery32105135125471821+2054
3Tampa Bay Rowdies3211412893762226+1553
4Rochester Rhinos329521985651720+853
5Charlotte Independence3275428166462424+1248
6Cincinnati3286231174481531-246
7New York RB II32100629213582839-344
8Bethlehem Steel3265523236372322+144
9Orlando City II3238520237451713+142
10Ottawa Fury3268226162681625+138
11City Islanders3275419163211931-1937
12Saint Louis3273624232681125-1336
13Pittsburgh Riverhounds3245718244751518-936
14Richmond Kickers3263714152591021-1232
15Toronto II3245718232212931-2725

USL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Real Monarchs32123135148442417+2867
2San Antonio3287124109432114+2162
3Reno 18683295242148353325+3659
4Swope Park Rangers32113235176462020+1858
5Phoenix Rising32112330196552018+1358
6OKC Energy32113227113491930+549
7Tulsa Roughnecks32100628204481829-346
8Sacramento Republic3284429205381623+246
9Colorado Springs3283527214572830+444
10Orange County3264626255651722-443
11Rio Grande Valley32565201642101734-1335
12Seattle Sounders II32538252541111736-1931
13LA Galaxy II32448182441111440-3229
14Whitecaps II3234921292591123-2024
15Portland Timbers II321312102723111736-3615

US/Canadian PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Michigan Bucks14520196511123+2233
2K-W United14601195313128+1828
3West Virginia Chaos144039103131317-522
4Cincinnati Dutch Lions143138722399+118
5Dayton Dutch Lions14223612214410-1215
6Derby City Rovers14025313106518-235

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Thunder Bay Chill1450218642182+1829
2Des Moines Menace1440310632296+723
3Saint Louis II14322543221111+122
4St. Louis Lions14412127205720-819
5WSA Winnipeg142051015016218-217

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1New York RB III14700278511246+3737
2Reading United14700182502188+2636
3Ocean City Nor'easters1461019530479+1228
4Jersey Express1440318161061021-915
5New York Magic - FA Euro14115518205721-2710
6Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic143041011115919-119
7Evergreen14115722016720-285

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1OKC Energy II14511185700215+2937
2Mississippi Brilla1442116651184+1430
3Brazos Valley1441218142051218-219
4Texas United1420510113131717-116
5Cleburne143131714106727-1713
6Houston Dynamo14106820124615-218

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Seacoast United Phantoms145012111620239+2435
2Long Island Rough Riders14440207402812+928
3Western Mass Pioneers145021810331116+1327
4Boston1432213123131115-321
5Portland Phoenix14412208007922-113
6AC Connecticut142051112025823-168
7Westchester Flames142141014007426-267

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Portland Timbers III14512197330105+1728
2Calgary Foothills1443011641299+528
3Seattle Sounders III14411145206815+219
4Victoria Highlanders14304109214719-1116
5Lane United14313159043615-314
6TSS Rovers143311310007619-109

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Myrtle Beach Mutiny145111812520207+1933
2Charlotte Eagles14511179412135+1629
3Nashville SC II14511219331139+1628
4Tormenta14331148412209+1725
5SC United Bantams143135113311510-122
6Tobacco Road1441218142231617+321
7North Carolina II144121614115615-717
8Wilmington Hammerheads1422312161151627-1512
9Tri-Cities14322810007216-1611
10Carolina Dynamo142231214007720-158
11Peachtree City14106820124714-198

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1SIMA Aguilas14610174502179+2134
2FC Miami City14511193520229+2933
3Lakeland Tropics146011683221112+729
4The Villages144211884032813+2526
5IMG Academy142321213304811-418
6Tampa Bay Rowdies II1421415221241014-1112
7South Florida Surf1421411121241017-812
8Weston14205619115519-2710
9Palm Beach Suns14106725106317-321

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Golden State Force146102454212112+2833
2Fresno Fuego145112411511218+2632
3San Francisco City1441215104031014+125
4Southern California Surf1320469511136+422
5Burlingame Dragons14214121433198-119
6Seahorses14214911313813-717
7San Diego Zest14115714214615-1611
8Ventura County Fusion1413311161151218-1110
9Orange County Blues II13016219105717-274

PDL: Regular Season League Table 2017/2018

Pld HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Tucson14421149511208+1730
2Boulder II14421984031516+026
3Denver14511168043813+320
4BYU Cougars14223131522399-212
5Albuquerque Sol142141116016616-158

Latest Football News