Lithuanian League Tables 2017/2018

More Lithuania Stats
FixturesResultsTop Scorers

Lithuanian A Lyga League Table 2017/2018

Pld W D L F A GD Pts
1FK Suduva220020+26
2Kauno Zalgiris210131+23
3Riteriai210113-23
4Zalgiris Vilnius210141+33
5Banga Gargzdai210121+13
6Panevezys200206-60

Lithuanian 1 Lyga League Table 2017/2018

Pld W D L F A GD Pts
1Dziugas Telsiai2819455823+3561
2Banga Gargzdai2817565724+3356
3Vilniaus Vytis2817477431+4355
4Dainava Alytus2817296432+3253
5Nevezis2816486637+2952
6FA Siauliai2814596137+2447
7Hegelmann Litauen2812885742+1544
8Minija28125115449+541
9Jonava28124125546+940
10Kupiskis28106124956-736
11FK Vilnius28103155653+333
12Riteriai II2895146149+1232
13Zalgiris II2864184383-4022
14Atmosfera2834212396-7313
15Pakruojis28332225145-12012
16Stumbras II000000+00

Latest Football News