Spanish Live Scores - Spanish Primera Division Results

Spain - Primera Division

13 OctEspanyol0 - 0Levante Primera Division
14 OctAthletic Bilbao1 - 0Sevilla Primera Division
Getafe1 - 2Real Madrid Primera Division
Alaves0 - 2Real Sociedad Primera Division
Atletico Madrid1 - 1Barcelona Primera Division
15 OctEibar0 - 0Deportivo La Coruna Primera Division
Girona1 - 2Villarreal Primera Division
Malaga0 - 2Leganes Primera Division
Real Betis3 - 6Valencia Primera Division
16 OctLas Palmas2 - 5Celta Vigo Primera
21 OctLevante - Getafe Primera Division
Real Betis - Alaves Primera Division
Valencia - Sevilla Primera Division
Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division
22 OctVillarreal - Las Palmas Primera Division
Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid Primera Division
Leganes - Athletic Bilbao Primera Division
Real Madrid - Eibar Primera Division
23 OctDeportivo La Coruna - Girona Primera Division
28 OctAlaves - Valencia Primera Division
Sevilla - Leganes Primera Division
Atletico Madrid - Villarreal Primera Division
13 OctEspanyol0 - 0Levante Primera Division
14 OctAthletic Bilbao1 - 0Sevilla Primera Division
Getafe1 - 2Real Madrid Primera Division
Alaves0 - 2Real Sociedad Primera Division
Atletico Madrid1 - 1Barcelona Primera Division
15 OctEibar0 - 0Deportivo La Coruna Primera Division
Girona1 - 2Villarreal Primera Division
Malaga0 - 2Leganes Primera Division
Real Betis3 - 6Valencia Primera Division
16 OctLas Palmas2 - 5Celta Vigo Primera
21 OctLevante - Getafe Primera Division
Real Betis - Alaves Primera Division
Valencia - Sevilla Primera Division
Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division
22 OctVillarreal - Las Palmas Primera Division
Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid Primera Division
Leganes - Athletic Bilbao Primera Division
Real Madrid - Eibar Primera Division
23 OctDeportivo La Coruna - Girona Primera Division
28 OctAlaves - Valencia Primera Division
Sevilla - Leganes Primera Division
Atletico Madrid - Villarreal Primera Division

Spain - Copa del Rey

24 OctCartagena - Sevilla Copa del Rey
Numancia - Malaga Copa del Rey
Getafe - Alaves Copa del Rey
Real Zaragoza - Valencia Copa del Rey
Cadiz - Real Betis Copa del Rey
Real Murcia - Barcelona Copa del Rey
25 OctFormentera - Athletic Bilbao Copa del Rey
Ponferradina - Villarreal Copa del Rey
Real Valladolid - Leganes Copa del Rey
Eibar - Celta Vigo Copa del Rey
Elche - Atletico Madrid Copa del Rey
26 OctLleida Esportiu - Real Sociedad Copa del Rey
Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas Copa del Rey
Girona - Levante Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Copa del Rey
Tenerife - Espanyol Copa del Rey
24 OctCartagena - Sevilla Copa del Rey
Numancia - Malaga Copa del Rey
Getafe - Alaves Copa del Rey
Real Zaragoza - Valencia Copa del Rey
Cadiz - Real Betis Copa del Rey
Real Murcia - Barcelona Copa del Rey
25 OctFormentera - Athletic Bilbao Copa del Rey
Ponferradina - Villarreal Copa del Rey
Real Valladolid - Leganes Copa del Rey
Eibar - Celta Vigo Copa del Rey
Elche - Atletico Madrid Copa del Rey
26 OctLleida Esportiu - Real Sociedad Copa del Rey
Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas Copa del Rey
Girona - Levante Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Copa del Rey
Tenerife - Espanyol Copa del Rey

Spain - Segunda B: Group 2

14 OctEC Vitoria0 - 0Racing Santander Segunda B: Group 2
Saguntino1 - 1Sabadell Segunda B: Group 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava2 - 1Elche Segunda B: Group 3
Real Madrid Castilla0 - 0Gimnastica Segoviana Segunda B: Group 1
15 OctVillarreal B3 - 2Formentera Segunda B: Group 3
Ebro0 - 2Real Mallorca Segunda B: Group 3
Lealtad1 - 0Real Union Segunda B: Group 2
Amorebieta0 - 1Mirandes Segunda B: Group 2
Ponferradina2 - 3Navalcarnero Segunda B: Group 1
Real Murcia3 - 0Marbella Segunda B: Group 4
Alcoyano1 - 1Lleida Esportiu Segunda B: Group 3
Hercules3 - 2Peralada Segunda B: Group 3
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1El Ejido Segunda B: Group 4
Cartagena3 - 1San Fernando CD Segunda B: Group 4
21 OctReal Union - Osasuna II Segunda B: Group 2
Pena Sport - EC Vitoria Segunda B: Group 2
Mirandes - Burgos Segunda B: Group 2
Elche - Alcoyano Segunda B: Group 3
Guijuelo - Ponferradina Segunda B: Group 1
22 OctFormentera - Hercules Segunda B: Group 3
Granada II - Cartagena Segunda B: Group 4
Melilla - Recreativo Huelva Segunda B: Group 4
Real Mallorca - Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Union Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla Segunda B: Group 1
Racing Santander - Barakaldo Segunda B: Group 2
Sabadell - Ontinyent Segunda B: Group 3
San Fernando CD - Real Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
28 OctEC Vitoria - Izarra Segunda B: Group 2
Amorebieta - Racing Santander Segunda B: Group 2
Formentera - Real Mallorca Segunda B: Group 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava - Sabadell Segunda B: Group 3
Alcoyano - Olot Segunda B: Group 3
14 OctEC Vitoria0 - 0Racing Santander Segunda B: Group 2
Saguntino1 - 1Sabadell Segunda B: Group 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava2 - 1Elche Segunda B: Group 3
Real Madrid Castilla0 - 0Gimnastica Segoviana Segunda B: Group 1
15 OctVillarreal B3 - 2Formentera Segunda B: Group 3
Ebro0 - 2Real Mallorca Segunda B: Group 3
Lealtad1 - 0Real Union Segunda B: Group 2
Amorebieta0 - 1Mirandes Segunda B: Group 2
Ponferradina2 - 3Navalcarnero Segunda B: Group 1
Real Murcia3 - 0Marbella Segunda B: Group 4
Alcoyano1 - 1Lleida Esportiu Segunda B: Group 3
Hercules3 - 2Peralada Segunda B: Group 3
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1El Ejido Segunda B: Group 4
Cartagena3 - 1San Fernando CD Segunda B: Group 4
21 OctReal Union - Osasuna II Segunda B: Group 2
Pena Sport - EC Vitoria Segunda B: Group 2
Mirandes - Burgos Segunda B: Group 2
Elche - Alcoyano Segunda B: Group 3
Guijuelo - Ponferradina Segunda B: Group 1
22 OctFormentera - Hercules Segunda B: Group 3
Granada II - Cartagena Segunda B: Group 4
Melilla - Recreativo Huelva Segunda B: Group 4
Real Mallorca - Villarreal B Segunda B: Group 3
Union Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla Segunda B: Group 1
Racing Santander - Barakaldo Segunda B: Group 2
Sabadell - Ontinyent Segunda B: Group 3
San Fernando CD - Real Murcia Segunda B: Group 4
28 OctEC Vitoria - Izarra Segunda B: Group 2
Amorebieta - Racing Santander Segunda B: Group 2
Formentera - Real Mallorca Segunda B: Group 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava - Sabadell Segunda B: Group 3
Alcoyano - Olot Segunda B: Group 3

Spain - Segunda Division

10 OctCultural Leonesa0 - 2Sporting Gijon Segunda Division
Leonesa0 - 2Sporting Gijon Laliga2
11 OctGimnastic de Tarragona2 - 0Granada Laliga2
Gimnastic de Tarragona2 - 0Granada Segunda Division
Numancia1 - 0Barcelona B Laliga2
Numancia1 - 0Barcelona B Segunda Division
R. Oviedo1 - 1Tenerife Laliga2
Real Oviedo1 - 1Tenerife Segunda Division
Lorca0 - 2Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
Lorca FC0 - 2Real Zaragoza Laliga2
Sevilla FC B0 - 0Cadiz Laliga2
12 OctLugo2 - 0Cordoba Laliga2
Lugo2 - 0Cordoba Segunda Division
Real Valladolid4 - 0Alcorcon Laliga2
Real Valladolid4 - 0Alcorcon Segunda Division
Osasuna1 - 0Albacete Laliga2
Osasuna1 - 0Albacete Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Almeria Laliga2
13 OctSporting Gijon1 - 1Huesca Laliga2
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Huesca Segunda Division
14 OctBarcelona B1 - 0Lorca Segunda Division
Granada2 - 0Real Oviedo Segunda Division
15 OctReus Deportiu0 - 2Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
Albacete2 - 1Sevilla II Segunda Division
Almeria1 - 1Real Valladolid Segunda Division
Cordoba1 - 5Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Osasuna Segunda Division
16 OctAlcorcon0 - 1Lugo Segunda Division
20 OctOsasuna - Barcelona B Segunda Division
21 OctNumancia - Granada Segunda Division
Lorca - Tenerife Segunda Division
Sevilla II - Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
22 OctReal Oviedo - Cordoba Segunda Division
Real Valladolid - Lugo Segunda Division
Gimnastic de Tarragona - Alcorcon Segunda Division
Almeria - Reus Deportiu Segunda Division
23 OctCultural Leonesa - Albacete Segunda Division
27 OctReal Zaragoza - Cultural Leonesa Segunda Division
28 OctLugo - Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Albacete - Huesca Segunda Division
Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
10 OctCultural Leonesa0 - 2Sporting Gijon Segunda Division
Leonesa0 - 2Sporting Gijon Laliga2
11 OctGimnastic de Tarragona2 - 0Granada Laliga2
Gimnastic de Tarragona2 - 0Granada Segunda Division
Numancia1 - 0Barcelona B Laliga2
Numancia1 - 0Barcelona B Segunda Division
R. Oviedo1 - 1Tenerife Laliga2
Real Oviedo1 - 1Tenerife Segunda Division
Lorca0 - 2Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
Lorca FC0 - 2Real Zaragoza Laliga2
Sevilla FC B0 - 0Cadiz Laliga2
12 OctLugo2 - 0Cordoba Laliga2
Lugo2 - 0Cordoba Segunda Division
Real Valladolid4 - 0Alcorcon Laliga2
Real Valladolid4 - 0Alcorcon Segunda Division
Osasuna1 - 0Albacete Laliga2
Osasuna1 - 0Albacete Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Almeria Laliga2
13 OctSporting Gijon1 - 1Huesca Laliga2
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Huesca Segunda Division
14 OctBarcelona B1 - 0Lorca Segunda Division
Granada2 - 0Real Oviedo Segunda Division
15 OctReus Deportiu0 - 2Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
Albacete2 - 1Sevilla II Segunda Division
Almeria1 - 1Real Valladolid Segunda Division
Cordoba1 - 5Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Osasuna Segunda Division
16 OctAlcorcon0 - 1Lugo Segunda Division
20 OctOsasuna - Barcelona B Segunda Division
21 OctNumancia - Granada Segunda Division
Lorca - Tenerife Segunda Division
Sevilla II - Real Zaragoza Segunda Division
22 OctReal Oviedo - Cordoba Segunda Division
Real Valladolid - Lugo Segunda Division
Gimnastic de Tarragona - Alcorcon Segunda Division
Almeria - Reus Deportiu Segunda Division
23 OctCultural Leonesa - Albacete Segunda Division
27 OctReal Zaragoza - Cultural Leonesa Segunda Division
28 OctLugo - Gimnastic de Tarragona Segunda Division
Albacete - Huesca Segunda Division
Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano Segunda Division
Live football scores provided by goalserve.com