Europe - Champions League - Qualification Live Scores
17:00HJK Helsinki
-
Vikingur
17:00Valletta FC
-
Perparimi Kukes
18:00Apoel
-
FK Suduva
18:00Hapoel Beer Sheva
-
Flora Tallinn
18:00Malmo
-
Drita
19:00The New Saints
-
Skendija
19:15MOL Vidi
-
F91 Dudelange
19:30Crvena Zvezda
-
Spartaks Jurmala
20:00Crusaders FC
-
Ludogorets Razgrad
20:00Legia Warsawa
-
Cork City
World - Club Friendly Live Scores
11:00FC Ufa
-
Istanbul BB
11:00NK Lokomotiva
-
Trabzonspor
11:00Vitesse
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
16:00Chamois Niortais
-
Lorient
16:00Zenit St Petersburg
-
Genoa
16:30FC Krasnodar
-
Gazovik Orenburg
16:30FC Rubin Kazan
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva
17:001.FC Union Berlin
-
Norwich City
17:00Ajaccio
-
Bastia
17:00Grasshoppers
-
Atromitos
17:00ND Gorica
-
Udinese
17:00Santa Clara
-
Arouca
17:30FC Koln
-
Watford
17:30Lucerne
-
Rapperswil
18:00Besiktas
-
Reading
18:00De Graafschap
-
Al-Khor Sports Club
18:00Tudelano
-
Eibar
18:00Villarreal
-
Hercules
18:00Zulte Waregem
-
Hapoel Haifa
18:30ADO Den Haag
-
FC Dordrecht
18:30Oostende
-
SV Roeselare
19:00Cobh Ramblers
-
Preston NE
19:00Forest Green Rovers
-
Leeds United
19:00Real Murcia
-
Sevilla
19:30Bradford City
-
Sheffield United
19:30Crawley Town
-
Ipswich Town
19:30Sheffield FC
-
Rotherham United
19:45Morecambe
-
Bolton
19:45Oxford City
-
Luton Town
19:45St Patricks Athletic
-
Newcastle United
19:45Stockport County
-
Rochdale
19:45United of Manchester
-
Oldham Athletic
19:45Walsall
-
Aston Villa
19:45Wycombe Wanderers
-
Brentford
20:30Portimonense
-
FC Porto
Europe - Europa League - Qualification Live Scores
16:45Levski Sofia
-
FC Vaduz
16:55FK Shkupi
-
Rangers
17:00Budapest Honved
-
Rabotnicki Skopje
South America - Copa Sudamericana Live Scores
23:30Caracas
-
Sport Huancayo
01:45Lanus
-
Atletico Junior
Scotland - Betfred Cup Live Scores
19:30Stenhousemuir
-
Albion Rovers
19:45Alloa Athletic
-
Arbroath
19:45Annan Athletic
-
Berwick Rangers
19:45Cowdenbeath
-
Inverness
19:45Dumbarton
-
Queens Park FC
19:45Dunfermline Athletic
-
Peterhead
19:45Falkirk
-
Forfar Athletic
19:45Hamilton
-
Livingston
19:45Montrose
-
East Fife
19:45Motherwell
-
Edinburgh City
19:45Partick Thistle
-
Greenock Morton
19:45Queen of the South
-
Clyde
19:45Ross County
-
Dundee United
19:45St Mirren
-
Spartans
19:45Stirling Albion
-
Brechin City
Europe - Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary Live Scores
12:00Dostar Astana
-
Paide III
12:00Nevezis
-
Ironi Tiberias
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Live Scores
16:00Tavriya
-
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
Live football scores provided by goalserve.com