Spain - Laliga Live Scores
18:30Espanyol
-
Alaves
18:30Sevilla
-
Valencia
21:00Real Madrid
-
Real Mallorca
21:00Villarreal
-
Elche
Italy - Serie A Live Scores
17:30Salernitana
-
Verona
17:30Spezia
-
Juventus
19:45AC Milan
-
Venezia
19:45Cagliari
-
Empoli
France - Ligue 1 Live Scores
18:00Lille
-
Reims
18:00
Monaco
-
St Etienne
18:00Montpellier
-
Bordeaux
18:00Nantes
-
Brest
18:00Rennes
-
Clermont
20:00Angers
-
Marseille
20:00Lens
-
Strasbourg
20:00Lorient
-
Nice
20:00Lyon
-
Troyes
20:00Metz
-
PSG
England - Efl Cup Live Scores
19:30Brighton
-
Swansea City
19:45Arsenal
-
AFC Wimbledon
19:45Chelsea
-
Aston Villa
19:45Man Utd
-
West Ham
19:45Millwall
-
Leicester City
19:45Wolves
-
Tottenham
Turkey - Super Lig Live Scores
15:00Gaziantepspor
-
Istanbul BB
18:00Goztepe
-
Hatayspor
18:00Kayserispor
-
Galatasaray
Greece - Super League Live Scores
16:15OFI
-
Asteras Tripoli
16:15Olympiakos
-
Apollon Smyrni
16:15Panetolikos
-
PAOK
18:30AEK
-
Lamia
18:30Aris
-
Panathinaikos
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League Live Scores
19:45Antwerp
-
Genk
Switzerland - Super League Live Scores
17:00FC Lausanne-Sport
-
BSC Young Boys
19:30FC St Gallen
-
FC Basel
Netherlands - Eredivisie Live Scores
17:45Go Ahead Eagles
-
PSV Eindhoven
17:45NEC
-
FC Utrecht
19:00FC Groningen
-
Vitesse
20:00Feyenoord
-
SC Heerenveen
20:00PEC Zwolle
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Scotland - League Cup - Play Offs Live Scores
19:45Dundee
-
St Johnstone
19:45Rangers
-
Livingston
Portugal - League Cup Live Scores
19:00Rio Ave
-
Santa Clara
21:15Famalicao
-
Penafiel
Sweden - Allsvenskan Live Scores
18:00Djurgarden
-
Degerfors
18:00Elfsborg
-
Malmo
18:00Orebro
-
Ostersunds
18:00Sirius
-
Norrkoping
Bosnia - Premier League Live Scores
15:00Leotar Trebinje
-
Prijedor
17:00NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Tuzla City
17:00Radnik Bijeljina
-
Zrinjski Mostar
19:30FK Sarajevo
-
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Live Scores
17:00Ruzomberok
-
Slovan Bratislava
Israel - Toto Cup - Play Offs Live Scores
18:15Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finland - Veikkausliiga Live Scores
16:30FC Haka
-
SJK
16:30FC Honka
-
KuPS
16:30HJK Helsinki
-
HIFK
16:30Ilves
-
IFK Mariehamn
16:30Inter Turku
-
AC Oulu
16:30KTP
-
FC Lahti
Serbia - Super Liga Live Scores
14:30Radnicki 1923
-
Novi Pazar
16:30FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
-
Proleter
16:30Napredak
-
Cukaricki
Slovenia - Prva Liga Live Scores
16:00Radomlje
-
Bravo
19:15NK Olimpija
-
NK Domzale
Austria - Ofb Cup Live Scores
17:30Hohenems
-
SK Sturm Graz
18:00Bregenz
-
Lafnitz
18:00FC Red Bull Salzburg
-
Kalsdorf
18:00Johann
-
A. Klagenfurt
19:25Grazer
-
Tirol
Hungary - Otp Bank Liga Live Scores
19:00MOL Fehervar
-
Ferencvaros
Italy - Serie B Live Scores
17:00Ternana
-
Parma
19:30Cremonese
-
Perugia
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Live Scores
11:00Tavriya
-
PFC Oleksandria
13:00LNZ Cherkasy
-
Inhulets
15:00Volyn Lutsk
-
Illychivets Mariupol
15:00VPK-Agro
-
Dnipro-1
17:00Obolon Kyiv
-
Veres-Rivne
Ukraine - Super Cup Live Scores
19:00Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dyn. Kyiv
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Live Scores
18:30Grotta
-
IBV
Hungary - Nb Iii - West Live Scores
12:00Kelen
-
Veszprem
13:00DVTK II
-
Bekescsaba 1912 II
15:00Andrashida
-
Komaromi VSE
15:00Balatonfuredi
-
Kaposvar FC
15:00BKV Elore
-
Fuzesgyarmati SK
15:00Cegledi
-
Ferencvaros II
15:00Debreceni EAC
-
Kisvarda II
15:00Dunaujvaros PASE
-
Honved II
15:00FC Dabas
-
Monori
15:00Gardony Varosi
-
Zalaegerszegi II
15:00Gyirmot II
-
Bicskei
15:00Gyor II
-
Erdi
15:00Hidasnemeti VSC
-
Hajduszoboszloi SE
15:00Hodmezovasarhely FC
-
Balassagyarmat
15:00Ivancsa
-
Dabas-Gyon
15:00Jaszberenyi
-
Eger SE
15:00Mohacsi
-
ESMTK Budapest
15:00MTK Budapest II
-
Paks II
15:00Putnok
-
Tiszaujvaros
15:00Rakosmenti KSK
-
Vac
15:00SBTC
-
Tiszafuredi
15:00Senyo Carnifex
-
Debrecen II
15:00Szekszardi
-
Makoi
15:00Tallya
-
Ujpest II
15:00Tatabanya
-
BVSC-Zuglo
15:00Torokszentmiklos
-
Kazincbarcikai
16:00Kozarmisleny SE
-
Gerjeni
16:00Papai Perutz
-
Nagykanizsa
17:00SC Sopron
-
MOL Fehervar II
Netherlands - Knvb Beker Live Scores
19:00ADO 20 Heemskerk
-
HFC
19:00Gemert
-
TEC
19:00GVV Unitas
-
Ter Leede
19:00Hoogland
-
Westlandia
19:00Kozakken Boys
-
Groene Ster
19:00Oostzaan
-
Excelsior Maassluis
19:00OSS '20
-
HSC '21
19:00Spakenburg
-
UNA
19:00Staphorst
-
Dongen
19:00USV Hercules
-
ACV Assen
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 2 Live Scores
16:15CD Colunga
-
Llanes
16:15Gijon B
-
Praviano
16:15Lealtad
-
SD Navarro CF
16:30EI San Martin
-
Real Titanico
16:30Tuilla
-
R. Oviedo B
16:45Langreo B
-
Lenense
18:00Roces
-
L'Entregu
18:30Caudal Deportivo
-
Covadonga
19:00Basico Urraca
-
Gijon Industrial
19:00Luarca
-
Mosconia
World - Friendly International Live Scores
17:00
Sweden U16
-
Norway U16
World - Club Friendly Live Scores
11:00Tusker
-
Gor Mahia
Live football scores provided by goalserve.com