England - Premier League Live Scores
20:30Leicester City
-
West Ham
20:30Tottenham
-
Norwich City
21:15Man Utd
-
Burnley
Italy - Coppa Italia Live Scores
20:45Juventus
-
Roma
Scotland - Premiership Live Scores
20:45Aberdeen
-
Motherwell
20:45Hibernian
-
Hamilton
20:45Kilmarnock
-
Celtic
20:45Livingston
-
St Johnstone
20:45Rangers
-
St Mirren
20:45Ross County
-
Hearts
Spain - Copa Del Rey Live Scores
8'Elche
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
9'UD Ibiza-Eivissa
0 - 0
Barcelona
21:00Badalona
-
Granada
21:00Girona
-
Villarreal
21:00Real Sociedad
-
Espanyol
21:00Tenerife
-
Real Valladolid
21:00UD Logrones
-
Valencia
21:00Unionistas
-
Real Madrid
Portugal - League Cup - Play Offs Live Scores
20:45Vitoria Guimaraes
-
FC Porto
Greece - Super League Live Scores
FTLarissa
2 - 2
Panetolikos
FTOFI
0 - 1
Olympiakos
FTVolos
1 - 3
AEK
37'Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos
Netherlands - Knvb Beker Live Scores
38'Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
Vitesse
20:45Ajax
-
Spakenburg
20:45SC Heerenveen
-
Willem II
Belgium - Belgian Cup Live Scores
20:45Club Brugge
-
Zulte Waregem
France - Coupe De La Ligue Live Scores
21:00Reims
-
PSG
World - Club Friendly Live Scores
FTCD Nacional
5 - 3
Atletico de Rafaela
02:00Gamba Osaka
-
V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMito HollyHock
1 - 4
Omiya Ardija
FTEnergetik-BGU
0 - 0
Isloch Minsk
FTPara
0 - 1
South Adelaide
FTLegia Warsawa
3 - 1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
FTBentleigh Greens
4 - 0
Bulleen
FTChertanovo M.
0 - 1
Aktobe Lento
FTCustoms Utd
3 - 0
Bangkok FC
FTU Cluj
2 - 7
Ariesul Turda
FTBlue Eagles
2 - 1
Western Strikers
FTBanik Ostrava
0 - 4
Ruzomberok
FTFK Pardubice
1 - 0
Liberec B
FTFK Rad
2 - 1
Sindjelic Beograd
FTGornik Leczna
2 - 2
Lublin
FTL. Mikulas
0 - 2
Fotbal Trinec
FTRayong FC
2 - 1
Esan United
FTSlovan Liberec
5 - 2
Chrudim
FTSparta Prague
5 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
FTVfL Bochum
2 - 0
Uerdingen
FTYenisey
0 - 1
Gjilani
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
FTChiangrai United
1 - 0
Chainat FC
FTSlavia-Mozyr
4 - 0
Sputnik
FTDuna Aszfalt
6 - 0
Kecskemeti TE
35'Dunav
1 - 2
Progresul Bucuresti
FTDunav
2 - 4
Progresul Spartac
FTFK Senica
1 - 0
Dubnica
FTFK Vojvodina
2 - 1
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
FTRanders
4 - 3
Vendsyssel
FTTuzla City
6 - 2
Gradacac
FTDecic Tuzi
1 - 0
Titograd
FTFK Buducnost
3 - 1
Kom Podgorica
FTSlavia Prague
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
Cancl.Slovan Liberec
-
Ceske Budejovice
FTTsarsko Selo
4 - 2
Botev Galabovo
FTAustria Wien
5 - 1
FC Petralka
Cancl.Botev Plovdiv
-
Dinamo Tblisi
FTDinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar
FTFK Sutjeska
4 - 1
FK Bokelj
FTFK Teplice
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
FTGornik Polkowice
1 - 0
Piast Zmigrod
FTGyirmot
0 - 1
Sered
FTKS Cracovia
1 - 1
Partizan
FTLKS Lodz
0 - 1
Zorya
FTMas Taborsko
2 - 1
Slovan Varnsdorf
Cancl.Medjimurje Cakovec
-
NK Varazdin
FTMuangthong United
1 - 0
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Cancl.Odra Opole
-
Mieszko
Cancl.Olimpik Donetsk
-
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
FTPoprad
2 - 1
Tatran Presov
Cancl.SKN St Polton
-
Lech Poznan
FTSochi
0 - 0
SKN St Polton
FTSpartak Trnava
2 - 1
Botosani
FTSV Ried
2 - 1
Tirol
FTVfL Osnabruck
2 - 3
Verl
FTWisla Plock
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
FTZlate Moravce
8 - 0
Banska Bystrica
FTInter Zapresic
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
FTTrencin
1 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
FTArsenal Tula
2 - 1
Keshla
FTDubrava
4 - 1
Dugo Selo
FTDuna Aszfalt
7 - 1
Kelen
FTHeidenheim
3 - 0
Austria Lustenau
FTKorona Kielce
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
FTLegia Warsawa
1 - 0
FK Vozdovac
FTNK Domzale
2 - 3
Budafoki
FTOB Odense
3 - 1
Helsingborgs IF
FTPiast Gliwice
2 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FTRijeka
7 - 0
ND Triglav Kranj
FTTSV Hartberg
0 - 0
BFC Siofok
FTWisla Krakow
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
FTLech Poznan
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
FTSteaua Bucuresti
3 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
FTDundalk
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
FTUlm
3 - 1
Turkgucu Munchen
Cancl.Austria Wien
-
Vasas
FTKromeriz
2 - 1
Vyskov
FTND Mura 05
3 - 0
Beltinci
80'NK Croatia Sesvete
6 - 0
Zagorec K.
90'Dusseldorf II
2 - 4
Steinbach Haiger
62'Kolin
2 - 2
Zapy
36'FC Roskilde
0 - 0
B.93
18:30Halberstadt
-
SV 1890 Westerhausen
38'Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
6'Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Drassburg
8'
Liechtenstein
0 - 0
Mahlsdorf
19:00Meuselwitz
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
2'Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 0
La Chaux-De-Fonds
19:15Meerbusch
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
19:30Duisburger
-
SSVg Velbert
19:30Pesch
-
TuRU Dusseldorf
40'Wiener Sportklub
1 - 3
Floridsdorfer
20:00San Martin de San Juan
-
Desamparados
20:45Derry City
-
Finn Harps
England - Championship Live Scores
20:45Charlton Athletic
-
Fulham
20:45Nottingham Forest
-
Reading
Belgium - Pro League U21 Live Scores
16:00Anderlecht U21
-
Club Brugge U21
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Live Scores
FTEstoril U23
3 - 1
Sporting U23
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2 Live Scores
17:45Puente Genil
-
Ceuta
20:30L'Entregu
-
Caudal Deportivo
World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup - Play Offs Live Scores
FT
Palestine
1 - 0
Seychelles
Live football scores provided by goalserve.com