Slovakia: Super Liga
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Super Liga Results & Fixtures

06 AprTrencin 2-3 FK Senica Super Liga
Spartak Trnava 1-1 FC Nitra Super Liga
Zlate Moravce 2-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova Super Liga
07 AprSlovan Bratislava 4-1 Zemplin Michalovce Super Liga
13 AprSered - FK DAC Super Liga
Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce Super Liga
ZP Sport Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava Super Liga
Trencin - Zlate Moravce Super Liga
FK Senica - FC Nitra Super Liga
14 AprZilina - Slovan Bratislava Super Liga
20 AprZemplin Michalovce - FK DAC Super Liga
Spartak Trnava - FK Senica Super Liga
ZP Sport Podbrezova - Trencin Super Liga
FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce Super Liga
Zilina - Sered Super Liga
21 AprSlovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok Super Liga
27 AprFK DAC - Slovan Bratislava Super Liga
Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina Super Liga
FC Nitra - ZP Sport Podbrezova Super Liga
FK Senica - Trencin Super Liga
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava Super Liga
28 AprRuzomberok - Sered Super Liga
04 MayRuzomberok - Slovan Bratislava Super Liga
Sered - Zemplin Michalovce Super Liga
Zilina - FK DAC Super Liga
FK Senica - Spartak Trnava Super Liga
Trencin - FC Nitra Super Liga
ZP Sport Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce Super Liga
11 MayFK DAC - Sered Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina Super Liga
Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok Super Liga
Zlate Moravce - Trencin Super Liga

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Slovan Bratislava27+4773
W
W
W
W
W
2FK DAC27+2154
W
W
W
L
D
3Zilina27+1548
L
L
L
D
W
4Ruzomberok27+1544
L
W
W
D
D
5Zemplin Michalovce27-1235
L
L
L
W
L
6Sered27-1234
W
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Spartak Trnava27-130
L
D
D
L
W
2FC Nitra27-630
D
L
D
D
D
3Trencin27-1127
D
W
L
D
L
4ZP Sport Podbrezova27-1425
D
D
L
D
D
5FK Senica27-1925
W
W
W
D
L
6Zlate Moravce27-2324
D
L
W
W
W
Pld GD Pts
1Slovan Bratislava22+3558
W
W
W
W
W
2Zilina22+1644
W
W
W
D
L
3FK DAC22+1544
W
W
L
L
W
4Ruzomberok22+1436
D
D
W
W
D
5Zemplin Michalovce22-432
W
D
D
W
W
6Sered22-231
W
W
L
L
L
7FC Nitra22-326
D
L
D
L
W
8Spartak Trnava22+025
L
L
W
D
W
9Trencin22-1022
L
D
L
W
L
10ZP Sport Podbrezova22-1321
L
D
L
W
L
11FK Senica22-2315
L
L
L
L
D
12Zlate Moravce22-2514
L
L
W
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Pohronie25+1652
W
W
L
L
W
2Poprad25+1346
D
W
W
W
L
3Skalica25+1143
L
W
L
W
L
4Liptovsky Mikulas25+1041
D
L
L
D
W
5Petrzalka akademia25+337
W
L
W
D
L
6Komarno25+636
L
D
L
L
W
7Dubnica25+1136
L
W
L
W
W
8Dukla Banska Bystrica25+634
D
W
W
D
D
9Zilina II25-534
W
W
L
L
W
10Partizan Bardejov25-433
W
W
W
D
L
11Lokomotiva Kosice25-431
W
D
W
W
W
12Samorin25-230
L
L
W
L
D
13Slavoj Trebisov25-1429
W
L
W
D
W
14Tatran Presov25-326
L
L
W
W
L
15FK Senica25-1225
D
L
L
D
L
16Lipany25-3221
L
L
L
L
L