Romania: Liga II: Seria 1
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Liga II: Seria 1 Results & Fixtures

02 DecSportul Snagov 0-3 Luceafarul Oradea Liga II: Seria 1
Foresta Suceava 1-2 Ripensia Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
Dunarea Calarasi 4-0 Academica Clinceni Liga II: Seria 1
Afumati 2-1 Mioveni Liga II: Seria 1
03 DecUTA Arad 2-1 Chindia Targoviste Liga II: Seria 1
Balotesti 0-3 Hermannstadt Liga II: Seria 1
08 DecMioveni 1-3 Dunarea Calarasi Liga II: Seria 1
09 DecBalotesti 1-0 Sportul Snagov Liga II: Seria 1
Ripensia Timisoara 4-4 Luceafarul Oradea Liga II: Seria 1
Metaloglobus 0-0 UTA Arad Liga II: Seria 1
FCM Targu Mures 2-5 Foresta Suceava Liga II: Seria 1
Academica Clinceni 4-1 Olimpia Satu Mare Liga II: Seria 1
Dacia Unirea Braila 1-4 Stiinta Miroslava Liga II: Seria 1
Hermannstadt 0-0 Afumati Liga II: Seria 1
Arges Pitesti 2-0 ASU Poli Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
10 DecChindia Targoviste 1-0 Pandurii Liga II: Seria 1
24 FebSportul Snagov - Ripensia Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
UTA Arad - Academica Clinceni Liga II: Seria 1
Foresta Suceava - Dacia Unirea Braila Liga II: Seria 1
Afumati - Balotesti Liga II: Seria 1
Olimpia Satu Mare - Mioveni Liga II: Seria 1
ASU Poli Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste Liga II: Seria 1
Pandurii - Metaloglobus Liga II: Seria 1
Stiinta Miroslava - Arges Pitesti Liga II: Seria 1
Dunarea Calarasi - Hermannstadt Liga II: Seria 1
Luceafarul Oradea - FCM Targu Mures Liga II: Seria 1
03 MarHermannstadt - Olimpia Satu Mare Liga II: Seria 1
Academica Clinceni - Pandurii Liga II: Seria 1
FCM Targu Mures - Ripensia Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
Mioveni - UTA Arad Liga II: Seria 1
Chindia Targoviste - Stiinta Miroslava Liga II: Seria 1
Afumati - Sportul Snagov Liga II: Seria 1
Pld GD Pts
1Dunarea Calarasi21+2749
W
W
W
D
W
2Hermannstadt21+2548
D
W
W
D
W
3Chindia Targoviste21+3242
W
L
W
D
D
4Afumati21+1038
D
W
W
W
D
5ASU Poli Timisoara21+636
L
W
W
W
W
6Academica Clinceni21+535
W
L
L
W
L
7Arge?21+1234
W
W
W
W
L
8FCM Targu Mures21-131
L
L
L
W
W
9Mioveni21+127
L
L
W
D
D
10Sportul Snagov21-326
L
L
L
W
D
11Ripensia Timisoara21+1125
D
W
L
L
D
12UTA Arad21+025
D
W
L
W
L
13Metaloglobus21-723
D
W
L
L
L
14Stiinta Miroslava21-1822
W
W
W
D
L
15Luceafarul Oradea21-721
D
W
L
D
L
16Balotesti21-1820
W
L
L
L
W
17Foresta Suceava21-4220
W
L
W
L
W
18Dacia Unirea Braila21-318
L
L
D
L
L
19Pandurii21-1018
L
L
D
L
D
20Olimpia Satu Mare21-20-28
L
L
L
L
W