Romania: Liga II: Seria 1
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Liga II: Seria 1 Results & Fixtures

11 NovBalotesti 2-0 Metaloglobus Liga II: Seria 1
Afumati 0-0 Chindia Targoviste Liga II: Seria 1
Mioveni 2-2 Sportul Snagov Liga II: Seria 1
12 NovDunarea Calarasi 2-1 Arges Pitesti Liga II: Seria 1
Hermannstadt 2-0 Academica Clinceni Liga II: Seria 1
ASU Poli Timisoara 2-0 Luceafarul Oradea Liga II: Seria 1
18 NovSportul Snagov 2-0 Foresta Suceava Liga II: Seria 1
Luceafarul Oradea 1-1 Stiinta Miroslava Liga II: Seria 1
Ripensia Timisoara 0-2 ASU Poli Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
FCM Targu Mures 4-1 Pandurii Liga II: Seria 1
Dacia Unirea Braila 3-4 UTA Arad Liga II: Seria 1
Metaloglobus 0-3 Afumati Liga II: Seria 1
Chindia Targoviste 2-2 Dunarea Calarasi Liga II: Seria 1
Arges Pitesti 2-1 Olimpia Satu Mare Liga II: Seria 1
19 NovAcademica Clinceni 5-2 Balotesti Liga II: Seria 1
20 NovMioveni 1-1 Hermannstadt Liga II: Seria 1
24 NovStiinta Miroslava - Ripensia Timisoara Liga II: Seria 1
25 NovAfumati - Academica Clinceni Liga II: Seria 1
Olimpia Satu Mare - Chindia Targoviste Liga II: Seria 1
UTA Arad - Arges Pitesti Liga II: Seria 1
Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila Liga II: Seria 1
Foresta Suceava - Luceafarul Oradea Liga II: Seria 1
Dunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus Liga II: Seria 1
ASU Poli Timisoara - FCM Targu Mures Liga II: Seria 1
Hermannstadt - Sportul Snagov Liga II: Seria 1
26 NovBalotesti - Mioveni Liga II: Seria 1
02 DecSportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea Liga II: Seria 1
Afumati - Mioveni Liga II: Seria 1
Dunarea Calarasi - Academica Clinceni Liga II: Seria 1
Olimpia Satu Mare - Metaloglobus Liga II: Seria 1
UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste Liga II: Seria 1
Pandurii - Arges Pitesti Liga II: Seria 1
Pld GD Pts
1Hermannstadt18+2041
D
W
W
D
D
2Dunarea Calarasi18+2040
D
W
D
W
D
3Chindia Targoviste18+3036
D
D
W
D
W
4Academica Clinceni18+732
W
L
W
W
D
5FCM Targu Mures18+1031
W
W
W
L
L
6Afumati18+831
W
D
L
W
W
7ASU Poli Timisoara18+430
W
W
D
W
L
8Sportul Snagov18+326
W
D
W
L
W
9Arges Pitesti18+525
W
L
W
L
D
10Mioveni18+124
D
D
L
L
L
11Ripensia Timisoara18+1321
L
D
D
D
D
12UTA Arad18+021
W
L
D
L
W
13Olimpia Satu Mare18-1220
L
W
L
D
L
14Metaloglobus18-919
L
L
L
W
D
15Dacia Unirea Braila18+117
L
L
D
L
D
16Pandurii18-517
L
D
L
L
D
17Luceafarul Oradea18-717
D
L
W
W
W
18Balotesti18-1317
L
W
L
W
D
19Foresta Suceava18-4714
L
W
D
W
L
20Stiinta Miroslava18-2913
D
L
L
L
D

Latest Football News