Poland: Cup
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Cup Results & Fixtures

28 NovLegia Warsawa 4-2 Bytovia Bytow Cup
29 NovArka Gdynia 1-1 Chrobry Glogow Cup
Korona Kielce 2-0 Zaglebie Lubin Cup
03 AprGornik Zabrze 1-1 Legia Warsawa Cup
04 AprKorona Kielce 2-1 Arka Gdynia Cup
17 AprArka Gdynia 1-0 Korona Kielce Cup
18 AprLegia Warsawa 2-1 Gornik Zabrze Cup
02 MayArka Gdynia 1-2 Legia Warsawa Cup
07 AugZnicz Pruszkow 1-2 Wisla Pulawy Cup
Znicz Pruszkow 1-2 Wisla Pulawy Cup
08 AugStal Stalowa Wola 2-3 Legionovia Legionowo Cup
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-3 Legionovia Legionowo Cup
Stargard Szczecinski 1-2 Kluczbork Cup
Stargard Szczecinski 1-2 Kluczbork Cup
ROW Rybnik 1-1 Gwardia Koszalin Cup
ROW Rybnik 1-1 Gwardia Koszalin Cup
24 SepWisla Sandomierz - Korona Kielce Cup
LKS Lodz - Lech Poznan Cup
Huragan Morag - Zaglebie Lubin Cup
Slask Swietochlowice - Arka Gdynia Cup
Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Cup
Ruch Chorzow - Odra Opole Cup
Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk Cup
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisla Plock Cup
Polonia Glubczyce - Chrobry Glogow Cup
Jastrzebie - Piast Gliwice Cup
Pogon Siedlce - Stal Mielec Cup
Gryf Wejherowo - Stomil Olsztyn Cup
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Miedz Legnica Cup
GKS Belchatow - Garbarnia Krakow Cup
Legionovia Legionowo - Tychy 71 Cup
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - LKS Nieciecza Cup

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Lech Poznan5+512
L
W
W
W
W
2Lechia Gdansk5+511
W
W
D
D
W
3Legia Warsawa5+210
W
W
D
W
L
4Jagiellonia Bialystok4+49
W
W
W
L
5Piast Gliwice4+29
L
W
W
W
6Zaglebie Lubin5+19
W
L
L
W
W
7Wisla Krakow5+38
W
D
L
W
D
8Korona Kielce5+18
D
W
W
L
D
9Gornik Zabrze5+06
L
D
W
D
D
10Arka Gdynia5+06
W
D
D
L
D
11Slask Wroclaw4+04
L
L
D
W
12Miedz Legnica5-44
D
L
L
L
W
13Zaglebie Sosnowiec5-43
L
L
W
L
L
14Wisla Plock5-42
L
D
L
D
L
15KS Cracovia5-52
L
D
D
L
L
16Pogon Szczecin4-61
D
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Rakow Czestochowa5+410
W
W
L
D
W
2Stomil Olsztyn4+47
W
L
W
D
3Podbeskidzie5-17
W
D
L
L
W
4Warta Poznan3+27
W
W
D
5GKS Katowice5+17
W
L
D
W
L
6LKS Lodz5+07
L
W
D
L
W
7Puszcza Niepolomice5-17
D
L
W
W
L
8Chojniczanka Chojnice5+17
D
D
W
D
D
9Bytovia Bytow4+37
L
W
D
W
10Odra Opole5+07
L
L
D
W
W
11Sandecja Nowy Sacz5+06
D
W
D
L
D
12Stal Mielec5+06
L
W
L
L
W
13Chrobry Glogow5-15
L
W
D
D
L
14Tychy 715-35
L
W
D
D
L
15Wigry Suwalki5-25
L
L
D
D
W
16LKS Nieciecza5-15
D
L
D
W
L
17Jastrzebie5-25
W
D
L
D
L
18Garbarnia Krakow5-45
W
D
L
D
L