Macedonia: First League
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

First League Results & Fixtures

11 AugSkendija 2-2 Vardar Skopje First League
12 AugAkademija Pandev 2-1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Sileks Kratovo 1-1 FK Shkupi First League
Sileks Kratovo - FK Shkupi First League
Pobeda Prilep - Belasica First League
Akademija Pandev - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Pobeda Prilep 1-0 Belasica First League
18 AugRabotnicki Skopje - Sileks Kratovo First League
Rabotnicki Skopje - Sileks Kratovo First League
19 AugBelasica - Akademija Pandev First League
FK Shkupi - Pobeda Prilep First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Skendija First League
Renova Cepciste - Vardar Skopje First League
FK Shkupi - Pobeda Prilep First League
Renova Cepciste - Vardar Skopje First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Skendija First League
26 AugPobeda Prilep - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Sileks Kratovo - Renova Cepciste First League
Akademija Pandev - FK Shkupi First League
Pobeda Prilep - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Skendija - Belasica First League
Vardar Skopje - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Sileks Kratovo - Renova Cepciste First League
Akademija Pandev - FK Shkupi First League
Skendija - Belasica First League
Vardar Skopje - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
31 AugRabotnicki Skopje - Akademija Pandev First League
Rabotnicki Skopje - Akademija Pandev First League
01 SepRenova Cepciste - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Sileks Kratovo - Pobeda Prilep First League
Belasica - Vardar Skopje First League
FK Shkupi - Skendija First League

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Bregalnica Stip1+33
W
2Partizan Obrshani1+13
W
3Borec1+13
W
4Pehchevo1+13
W
5Kozuv Gevgelija1+01
D
6Tikves1+01
D
7Sasa1-10
L
8Detonit Junior1-10
L
9Plackovica1-10
L
10Vardar Negotino1-30
L
Pld GD Pts
1KF Gostivari1+23
W
2Gench Kalemler1+01
D
3Goblen Junior Kumanovo1+01
D
4Struga1+01
D
5Teteks1+01
D
6Pelister Bitola1+01
D
7FK Skopje1+01
D
8Labunishta0+00
9Velazerimi 770+00
10Korab Debar1-20
L