Macedonia: First League
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

First League Results & Fixtures

22 SepVardar Skopje 3-0 Sileks Kratovo First League
28 SepFK Shkupi 2-0 Skendija First League
29 SepRenova Cepciste 2-1 Borec First League
Vardar Skopje 1-0 Akademija Pandev First League
Sileks Kratovo 1-0 Rabotnicki Skopje First League
Struga 0-2 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
04 OctRabotnicki Skopje 1-0 Renova Cepciste First League
05 OctSkendija 0-0 Vardar Skopje First League
Akademija Pandev 2-0 Sileks Kratovo First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0-0 FK Shkupi First League
Borec 3-2 Struga First League
18 OctSkendija 0-1 Akademija Pandev First League
19 OctFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Vardar Skopje First League
Rabotnicki Skopje - Struga First League
Sileks Kratovo - Renova Cepciste First League
Borec - FK Shkupi First League
23 OctVardar Skopje - Borec First League
Akademija Pandev - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov First League
Struga - Renova Cepciste First League
Skendija - Sileks Kratovo First League
FK Shkupi - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
27 OctSileks Kratovo - Struga First League
Renova Cepciste - FK Shkupi First League
Borec - Akademija Pandev First League
Rabotnicki Skopje - Vardar Skopje First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Skendija First League
03 NovVardar Skopje - Renova Cepciste First League
Akademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje First League
FK Shkupi - Struga First League
Skendija - Borec First League
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Sileks Kratovo First League
10 NovRenova Cepciste - Akademija Pandev First League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Vardar Skopje10+921
D
D
W
W
W
2Akademija Pandev10+821
W
W
L
D
D
3FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov10+516
D
D
W
L
L
4FK Shkupi10+113
L
D
W
D
L
5Renova Cepciste10-513
L
L
W
W
L
6Sileks Kratovo10-112
W
L
W
L
W
7Skendija10+111
L
D
L
W
W
8Struga10-611
W
L
L
L
D
9Borec10-711
W
W
L
D
L
10Rabotnicki Skopje10-510
L
W
L
D
W
Pld GD Pts
1Kozuv Gevgelija8+1520
W
W
W
W
W
2Tikves8+1120
D
W
W
W
W
3Belasica8+1819
D
W
W
W
L
4Bregalnica Stip8+1515
D
W
D
L
D
5Pehchevo8+112
W
L
D
W
W
6Sasa8-27
L
W
L
L
D
7Plackovica8-67
W
L
L
L
W
8Pobeda Prilep8-97
D
L
W
L
L
9Osogovo8-163
L
L
L
W
L
10Pitu Guli8-273
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Pelister Bitola8+1219
W
W
W
D
W
2Drita8+315
L
W
W
L
W
3Labunishta8+214
L
W
D
W
L
4Velazerimi 778-413
W
L
W
L
W
5KF Gostivari8+312
D
L
D
D
W
6Vardar Forino8+310
D
W
L
W
L
7Korab Debar8+010
W
L
L
W
L
8FK Skopje8-210
L
L
L
L
W
9Kadino8-67
L
W
D
W
L
10Ohrid8-114
W
L
D
L
L