Luxembourg: National Division
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

National Division Results & Fixtures

11 NovF91 Dudelange 4-2 Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains 4-0 Victoria Rosport National Division
25 NovRM Hamm Benfica 1-2 Fola Esch National Division
Victoria Rosport 2-2 F91 Dudelange National Division
Jeunesse D Esch 0-0 FC Differdange 03 National Division
US Hostert 1-1 US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck 0-2 UNA Strassen National Division
Rumelange 0-0 UT Petange National Division
Progres Niederkorn 2-0 Racing Club National Division
02 DecFola Esch - FC Differdange 03 National Division
UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport National Division
Progres Niederkorn - Jeunesse D Esch National Division
Racing Club - Rumelange National Division
UT Petange - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
F91 Dudelange - US Hostert National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains - RM Hamm Benfica National Division
23 FebRumelange - Jeunesse D Esch National Division
RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen National Division
FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange National Division
Victoria Rosport - Racing Club National Division
Fola Esch - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck - Progres Niederkorn National Division
US Hostert - UT Petange National Division
02 MarProgres Niederkorn - Victoria Rosport National Division
Rumelange - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
F91 Dudelange - Fola Esch National Division
UNA Strassen - FC Differdange 03 National Division
UT Petange - RM Hamm Benfica National Division
Racing Club - US Hostert National Division
Jeunesse D Esch - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
09 MarFC Differdange 03 - UT Petange National Division
RM Hamm Benfica - Racing Club National Division

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Progres Niedercorn5+513
D
W
W
W
W
2Fola Esch5+912
W
W
W
W
L
3Victoria Rosport5+410
D
W
L
W
W
4F91 Dudelange5+69
D
D
D
W
W
5FC Differdange 035+39
W
D
D
W
D
6Jeunesse D Esch5+38
D
W
W
L
D
7CS Grevenmacher5-27
L
L
D
W
W
8Rumelange5-57
D
W
W
L
L
9UN Kaerjeng 975+06
L
L
W
W
L
10Etzella Ettelbruck5-26
W
L
L
L
W
11US Mondorf-les-Bains5-35
D
W
D
L
L
12Jeunesse Canach5-24
D
L
L
L
W
13US Hostert5-71
D
L
L
L
L
14FC Wiltz 715-90
L
L
L
L
L