Luxembourg: National Division
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

National Division Results & Fixtures

03 NovProgres Niederkorn - UNA Strassen National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
09 NovUNA Strassen - Rumelange National Division
FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica National Division
F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
Fola Esch - US Hostert National Division
UT Petange - Progres Niederkorn National Division
Racing Club - Jeunesse D Esch National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Victoria Rosport National Division
Fola Esch - US Hostert National Division
UT Petange - Progres Niederkorn National Division
FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica National Division
Racing Club - Jeunesse D Esch National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains - Victoria Rosport National Division
UNA Strassen - Rumelange National Division
F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck National Division
24 NovProgres Niederkorn - Racing Club National Division
Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange National Division
US Hostert - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
Rumelange - UT Petange National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck - UNA Strassen National Division
RM Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch National Division
Jeunesse D Esch - FC Differdange 03 National Division
Rumelange - UT Petange National Division
RM Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch National Division
Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange National Division
US Hostert - US Mondorf-les-Bains National Division
Jeunesse D Esch - FC Differdange 03 National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck - UNA Strassen National Division
Progres Niederkorn - Racing Club National Division
01 DecUS Mondorf-les-Bains - RM Hamm Benfica National Division
UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport National Division

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Progres Niedercorn5+513
D
W
W
W
W
2Fola Esch5+912
W
W
W
W
L
3Victoria Rosport5+410
D
W
L
W
W
4F91 Dudelange5+69
D
D
D
W
W
5FC Differdange 035+39
W
D
D
W
D
6Jeunesse D Esch5+38
D
W
W
L
D
7CS Grevenmacher5-27
L
L
D
W
W
8Rumelange5-57
D
W
W
L
L
9UN Kaerjeng 975+06
L
L
W
W
L
10Etzella Ettelbruck5-26
W
L
L
L
W
11US Mondorf-les-Bains5-35
D
W
D
L
L
12Jeunesse Canach5-24
D
L
L
L
W
13US Hostert5-71
D
L
L
L
L
14FC Wiltz 715-90
L
L
L
L
L