Bulgaria: First League
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

First League Results & Fixtures

29 NovCSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
Tsarsko selo - Botev Plovdiv First League
06 DecArda - CSKA Sofia First League
Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa First League
Botev Plovdiv - Beroe First League
Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia First League
Tsarsko selo - Etar 1924 First League
Dunav - Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League
Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna First League
13 DecEtar 1924 - Botev Vratsa First League
Beroe - Tsarsko selo First League
Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv First League
Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
CSKA Sofia - Dunav First League
Cherno More Varna - Arda First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia First League
14 FebBotev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League
Beroe - Etar 1924 First League
Dunav - Cherno More Varna First League
Tsarsko selo - Vitosha Bistritsa First League
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia First League
Arda - Slavia Sofia First League
Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa First League
21 FebLokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko selo First League
Botev Vratsa - Arda First League
Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia First League
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv First League
Slavia Sofia - Dunav First League
Etar 1924 - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe First League
28 FebArda - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna First League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Ludogorets Razgrad19+2247
D
D
W
W
W
2Levski Sofia19+2442
W
D
W
L
W
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv19+2240
W
D
L
W
D
4CSKA Sofia20+2139
W
D
D
W
W
5Cherno More Varna20+629
D
D
W
W
L
6Slavia Sofia19+329
W
W
L
L
D
7Arda20-128
D
D
D
W
W
8Beroe20+228
W
L
D
W
L
9Botev Plovdiv19-225
W
W
W
W
W
10Etar 192420-1619
D
D
L
L
W
11Dunav20-1817
L
L
D
L
W
12Tsarsko selo20-1416
L
D
L
L
L
13Botev Vratsa20-2114
D
L
L
L
L
14Vitosha Bistritsa19-285
L
D
L
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1Septemvri17+2246
W
W
W
W
W
2CSKA 1948 Sofia17+2943
W
W
D
W
W
3PFC Montana17+2033
W
W
W
L
W
4Lokomotiv Sofia 192917+1130
L
D
D
W
D
5Litex Lovech17+1528
D
W
L
W
D
6Neftochimic Burgas17+427
W
W
D
L
D
7Hebar 191817+527
W
D
W
W
L
8Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa17+226
D
L
W
W
W
9Pirin16+023
D
W
L
L
W
10Kariana Erden17+123
L
W
L
D
L
11Botev Galabovo17-722
W
L
L
W
D
12Chernomorets Balchik17-919
D
L
W
W
D
13Ludogorets II17-615
L
D
D
D
L
14Strumska slava17-1613
L
L
L
D
L
15Pomorie17-189
D
L
L
D
L
16Spartak Varna17-319
L
L
L
L
L
17Spartak Pleven17-226
L
L
W
L
D