Bulgaria: First League
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

First League Results & Fixtures

06 DecDunav 1-1 Slavia Sofia First League
CSKA Sofia 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad First League
08 DecCherno More Varna 2-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League
Botev Vratsa 0-1 Beroe First League
Levski Sofia 2-1 Etar 1924 First League
09 DecSeptemvri 2-1 Dunav First League
Vereya 0-1 CSKA Sofia First League
Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 Slavia Sofia First League
10 DecBotev Plovdiv 3-0 Vitosha Bistritsa First League
14 DecSlavia Sofia 4-0 Vereya First League
15 DecVitosha Bistritsa 1-1 Cherno More Varna First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4-0 Botev Vratsa First League
Beroe 2-1 Levski Sofia First League
16 DecDunav 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad First League
Etar 1924 2-0 Septemvri First League
CSKA Sofia 2-1 Botev Plovdiv First League
15 FebBotev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia First League
Vereya - Ludogorets Razgrad First League
Septemvri - Beroe First League
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League
Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa First League
Etar 1924 - Dunav First League
Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia First League
22 FebCSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa First League
Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna First League
Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri First League
Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia First League
Dunav - Vereya First League
Beroe - Etar 1924 First League
26 FebBeroe - Dunav First League
Etar 1924 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv First League

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Ludogorets Razgrad20+3051
W
W
D
W
W
2CSKA Sofia20+2745
W
W
D
L
W
3Levski Sofia20+2241
L
W
D
W
L
4Beroe20+1436
W
W
L
L
W
5Botev Plovdiv20+1335
L
W
W
W
L
6Cherno More Varna20-231
D
W
W
W
L
7Etar 192420+030
W
L
W
L
W
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv20-125
W
L
L
D
L
9Botev Vratsa20-1024
L
L
L
W
W
10Slavia Sofia20-224
W
L
D
W
L
11Vitosha Bistritsa20-1720
D
L
W
L
W
12Dunav20-1615
L
L
D
L
L
13Septemvri20-2114
L
W
D
L
W
14Vereya20-375
L
L
L
D
L
Pld GD Pts
1Tsarsko selo17+2746
W
W
W
W
W
2PFC Montana17+2139
W
W
W
W
W
3Arda17+1231
W
W
W
D
D
4CSKA 1948 Sofia17+629
D
D
W
D
W
5Litex Lovech17+725
W
L
D
W
L
6Pomorie17-524
L
L
W
L
D
7Chernomorets Balchik17-223
D
W
L
D
W
8Nesebar17-520
W
L
L
D
D
9Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa17-820
W
L
W
L
L
10Ludogorets II17-819
L
W
D
L
W
11Lokomotiv Sofia 192917-319
L
L
L
W
D
12Strumska slava17-619
L
W
L
W
L
13Botev Galabovo17-319
L
D
L
W
L
14Pirin17-1316
L
W
D
L
L
15Kariana Erden17-615
W
L
L
L
W
16Dobrudzha 191917-1410
L
L
D
L
L