Bosnia: premijer liga
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

premijer liga Results & Fixtures

23 NovTuzla City - NK Celik Zenica Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg Premijer Liga
30 NovRadnik Bijeljina - Velez Sarsfield Premijer Liga
NK Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla - Tuzla City Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar - Mladost Doboj Kakanj Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg - Zvijezda 09 Premijer Liga
07 DecBorac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Celik Zenica Premijer Liga
Tuzla City - NK Siroki Brijeg Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Velez Sarsfield Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 - FK Sarajevo Premijer Liga
22 FebVelez Sarsfield - Zvijezda 09 Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo - Tuzla City Premijer Liga
NK Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Doboj Kakanj Premijer Liga
29 FebNK Celik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Siroki Brijeg Premijer Liga
Tuzla City - Velez Sarsfield Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Premijer Liga
07 MarRadnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09 Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj Kakanj Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla - NK Celik Zenica Premijer Liga
Velez Sarsfield - Borac Banja Luka Premijer Liga

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1FK Sarajevo19+1236
D
L
W
D
W
2Zeljeznicar Sarajevo19+1835
L
W
L
W
W
3Borac Banja Luka19+935
W
W
D
D
W
4Tuzla City19+334
W
D
W
L
W
5Zrinjski Mostar19+1431
W
D
D
W
L
6Radnik Bijeljina19+929
L
L
W
D
L
7NK Siroki Brijeg19+427
L
W
W
W
L
8Velez Sarsfield19-125
W
W
L
L
D
9Mladost Doboj Kakanj19-1217
W
D
L
D
L
10Sloboda Tuzla19-1317
L
D
D
L
D
11NK Celik Zenica19-1316
L
L
L
W
L
12Zvijezda 0919-308
D
L
D
L
W
Pld GD Pts
1Olimpik15+1334
W
D
W
L
W
2Gorazde15+1428
D
W
W
D
W
3TOSK Tesanj15+528
W
W
W
L
W
4GOSK Gabela15+325
D
W
L
D
L
5Capljina15+724
D
L
W
D
W
6NK Travnik15+323
L
W
L
W
L
7Igman Konjic15+023
L
D
W
D
L
8Rudar Kakanj15+522
L
L
L
W
L
9NK Zvijezda15-419
D
W
L
L
L
10Metalleghe-BSI Jajce15-518
D
D
W
D
W
11Buducnost Banovici15+117
W
L
W
L
W
12Bratstvo Gracanica15-617
W
L
L
D
L
13HNK Orasje15-817
D
D
W
W
L
14Jedinstvo Bihac15-917
W
L
L
D
W
15Slaven Zivinice15-713
L
L
L
D
W
16Radnik Hadzici15-1213
L
W
L
W
L
Pld GD Pts
1Krupa13+2635
W
W
D
W
W
2Rudar Prijedor13+1527
L
W
D
W
D
3Kozara Gradiska13-121
W
L
D
W
W
4Zeljeznicar Banja Luka12-215
W
W
D
L
L
5Tekstilac Derventa12-413
D
W
D
L
L
6Podrinje Janja13-1013
L
L
D
W
D
7Slavija Sarajevo12-612
D
D
L
D
W
8FK Modrica Maksima12-211
L
D
L
L
L
9FK Jedinstvo Brcko12-167
L
L
L
D
L
10Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo0+00