Belarus: Premier League
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Premier League Results & Fixtures

29 SepDinamo Minsk 1-1 Shakhtyor Premier League
03 OctTarpeda - Slavia Prague Premier League
04 OctGorodeya 1-2 FC Minsk Premier League
05 OctSlutsk 0-3 BATE Borisov Premier League
Shakhtyor 3-0 Torpedo Zhodino Premier League
Neman 0-1 FC Brest Premier League
06 OctIsloch 1-1 Dinamo Minsk Premier League
Energetyk-BDU 2-0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk Premier League
Gomel 0-0 Dnyapro Premier League
17 OctFC Minsk - Tarpeda Premier League
19 OctSlavia Prague 0-1 Neman Premier League
BATE Borisov 1-1 Gomel Premier League
Dinamo Minsk 0-2 Lokomotiv Vitebsk Premier League
20 OctTorpedo Zhodino 1-3 Isloch Premier League
Dnyapro 2-0 Shakhtyor Premier League
FC Brest 3-2 Slutsk Premier League
21 OctGorodeya - Energetyk-BDU Premier League
25 OctTarpeda - Gorodeya Premier League
Neman - FC Minsk Premier League
26 OctSlutsk - Slavia Prague Premier League
Gomel - FC Brest Premier League
Isloch - Dnyapro Premier League
27 OctEnergetyk-BDU - Dinamo Minsk Premier League
Lokomotiv Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino Premier League
Shakhtyor - BATE Borisov Premier League
29 OctTarpeda - Shakhtyor Premier League
Dnyapro - BATE Borisov Premier League
Slavia Prague - Dinamo Minsk Premier League
01 NovFC Minsk - Slutsk Premier League
02 NovSlavia Prague - Gomel Premier League
Gorodeya - Neman Premier League
03 NovTarpeda - Energetyk-BDU Premier League

Great Betting Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1FC Brest25+4464
W
W
W
D
W
2BATE Borisov24+3657
D
W
W
D
W
3Shakhtyor24+3154
L
W
D
D
W
4Dinamo Minsk24+1045
L
D
D
W
W
5Isloch25+641
W
D
L
W
L
6Torpedo Zhodino25+441
L
L
W
W
W
7Gorodeya24-134
L
W
D
L
L
8Lokomotiv Vitebsk25-930
W
L
W
W
L
9Neman25-1129
W
L
L
W
L
10Slavia Prague24-626
L
W
L
L
L
11Slutsk25-2026
L
L
L
L
L
12FC Minsk24-1126
W
L
W
L
W
13Dnyapro24-723
W
D
W
L
W
14Energetyk-BDU24-1922
W
W
L
D
L
15Gomel25-920
D
D
L
L
W
16Tarpeda23-386
L
L
L
L
L
Pld GD Pts
1Smolevichy-STI24+3956
W
W
D
W
W
2Belshina Bobruisk23+4656
W
W
D
W
W
3Lokomotiv Gomel22+2645
W
D
W
W
L
4Ruh Brest22+3444
W
W
W
D
L
5Sputnik23+1643
W
W
D
L
L
6Lida23+1036
L
W
D
W
L
7Naftan23+534
L
W
L
W
D
8NFK Minsk23+633
W
W
W
D
W
9Granit Mikashevichi24-530
W
L
D
W
L
10Orsha23-1529
L
L
W
D
W
11Khimik Svetlogorsk24-2525
L
L
D
D
L
12Slonim24-2319
L
L
L
L
W
13FC Smorgon23-3116
D
L
W
L
L
14Volna23-1816
L
L
L
L
L
15Baranovichi24-653
D
L
L
L
L