Albania: Superliga
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Superliga Results & Fixtures

06 OctPerparimi Kukes - Partizani Tirana Superliga
07 OctKamza 2-2 Flamurtari Superliga
Luftetari 0-2 Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
Teuta Durres 2-0 Kastrioti Kruje Superliga
KF Tirana 0-1 KF Laci Superliga
08 OctPerparimi Kukes 0-1 Partizani Tirana Superliga
20 OctSkenderbeu Korce - Kamza Superliga
KF Laci - Teuta Durres Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Superliga
Flamurtari - KF Tirana Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje 1-2 Perparimi Kukes Superliga
KF Laci 0-3 Teuta Durres Superliga
21 OctSkenderbeu Korce 2-0 Kamza Superliga
Partizani Tirana 2-1 Luftetari Superliga
22 OctFlamurtari - KF Tirana Superliga
26 OctPartizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
27 OctKamza - KF Tirana Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje - Luftetari Superliga
KF Laci - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
Flamurtari - Teuta Durres Superliga
Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korce Superliga
Kamza - KF Tirana Superliga
Flamurtari - Teuta Durres Superliga
28 OctKF Laci - Perparimi Kukes Superliga
Kastrioti Kruje - Luftetari Superliga
02 NovSkenderbeu Korce - Kastrioti Kruje Superliga
Teuta Durres - KF Tirana Superliga
Partizani Tirana - Kamza Superliga
Perparimi Kukes - Flamurtari Superliga
Luftetari - KF Laci Superliga
Perparimi Kukes - Flamurtari Superliga

Great World Cup Offer from bet365

Pld GD Pts
1Partizani Tirana9+922
W
W
W
W
W
2Skenderbeu Korce9+920
W
W
W
L
D
3Perparimi Kukes9+316
W
L
L
W
W
4KF Laci9+116
L
W
W
W
D
5Flamurtari9+214
W
D
L
W
L
6Teuta Durres9+214
W
W
L
W
L
7KF Tirana9-38
L
L
W
L
D
8Kamza9-47
L
D
L
L
L
9Luftetari9-66
L
L
W
L
W
10Kastrioti Kruje9-134
L
L
L
L
D
Pld GD Pts
1Vllaznia Shkoder6+818
W
W
W
W
W
2Dinamo Tirana6+413
W
D
W
L
W
3Erzeni Shijak6+09
L
W
L
W
L
4Beselidhja Lezhe6+09
W
L
L
W
L
5Veleciku Koplik6+09
W
L
W
L
W
6Iliria Fushe-Kruje6+38
W
D
L
D
W
7Shenkolli6+07
L
D
L
W
L
8Burreli6-56
L
W
W
L
L
9Korabi Peshkopi6-55
L
D
D
L
W
10Vora6-52
L
L
D
D
L
Pld GD Pts
1Pogradeci6+512
W
W
W
L
L
2Oriku6+411
W
D
D
W
L
3Besa6+311
W
D
W
D
W
4KS Bylis Ballsh6+310
W
W
L
D
W
5Egnatia Rrogozhine6-110
L
W
L
D
W
6Tomori6+19
W
L
D
D
W
7KS Apolonia Fier6+08
L
D
W
D
L
8KS Lushnja6+07
L
D
D
D
W
9Turbina Cerrik6-64
L
L
D
W
L
10Elbasani6-90
L
L
L
L
L