Omani League Tables 2017/2018

Omani Professional League Table 2017/2018

Pld W D L F A GD Pts
1Al Suwaiq11911219+1228
2Al-Shabab118031710+724
3Al-Nasr11533108+218
4Al Oruba1153398+118
5Al-Nahda115241917+217
6Sohar114341413+115
7Saham114251817+114
8Dhofar113441714+313
9Muscat113441514+113
10Fanja114161417-313
11Al-Mudhaibi114071117-612
12Oman Club112541212+011
13Mrbat113171223-1110
14Al Salam11236717-109

Latest Football News