Home > Czech Republic > Division D

  Czech Republic: Division D

Cfl
Msfl
Division A
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division 2
1. Liga
Mol Cup
Youth League
Tipsport Liga
U19 League

SK Kladno badgeZenit Caslav badge

Division D Results & Fixtures

10 Jun
Hodonin
0 - 1
Zdirec n. D.
 
14 Sep
Stara Rise
2 - 2
Bystrice n. P.
 

Popular Players in the Czech Division D

    Czech Football Links

    4. liga: Division B League Table

    PldGDPts
    1
    Polaban Nymburk
    18+3146
    W
    D
    D
    W
    W
    218+2242
    W
    D
    W
    D
    W
    3
    Sokol Brozany
    18+2042
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    4
    Cesky Brod
    17+2133
    W
    D
    W
    D
    W
    5
    Banik Sous
    17+1431
    D
    L
    W
    D
    W
    6
    Meteor Praha
    18+727
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    7
    Neratovice-Byskovice
    17-427
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Uvaly
    17-326
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    9
    Sokol Hostoun
    18-426
    W
    L
    W
    W
    D
    10
    Novy Bor
    18-1026
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    11
    Tatran Rakovnik
    18-923
    L
    W
    D
    W
    W
    12
    Chomutov
    18-422
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    13
    Slovan Velvary
    18-718
    L
    D
    W
    D
    D
    14
    Steti
    18-1718
    L
    D
    D
    L
    L
    15
    Mostecky
    18-3013
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    16
    Sokol Libis
    18-276
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L

    4. liga: Division C League Table 2011/12

    PldGDPts
    1
    Usti nad Orlici
    18+2041
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    218+1435
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    3
    Vysoke Myto
    17+1035
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Sokol Zivanice
    18+2334
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Kolin
    18+430
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Dvur Kralove
    18-829
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    7
    Ostra
    18+227
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Pencin-Turnov
    17+126
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    9
    Letohrad
    18-326
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    10
    Sokol Kratonohy
    18+324
    L
    L
    L
    W
    D
    11
    Pardubice II
    18-424
    W
    D
    D
    W
    L
    12
    Spartak Chrastava
    18-522
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    13
    Trutnov
    18-622
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    14
    Sparta Kutna Hora
    18-621
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    15
    Predni Kopanina
    18-1421
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    16
    Nachod
    18-3112
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D

    4. liga: Division A League Table 2011/12

    PldGDPts
    1
    Karlovy Vary
    18+4244
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Sokol Cizova
    18+3544
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Motorlet Praha
    18+3139
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    4
    Admira Praha
    18+2037
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    5
    Aritma Praha
    18+332
    L
    W
    D
    D
    D
    6
    Doubravka
    18+1030
    W
    L
    W
    L
    D
    7
    Klatovy
    18+430
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    8
    Tatran Sedlcany
    18+227
    W
    W
    L
    W
    D
    9
    Marianske Lazne
    18+126
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    10
    Dobris
    18+024
    D
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    Malse Roudne
    18-924
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    12
    Rokycany
    18-721
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    13
    Ostrov
    18-2320
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    14
    Jankov
    18-1617
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    15
    Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
    18-3117
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    16
    Susice
    18-620
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L

    4. liga: Division E League Table 2011/12

    PldGDPts
    1
    Valasske Mezirici
    18+1743
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    2
    Havirov
    18+736
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Dolni Benesov
    18+2135
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Hranice
    18+131
    W
    W
    L
    D
    L
    5
    Jiskra Rymarov
    18+1430
    W
    D
    D
    L
    W
    6
    Kozlovice
    18+427
    W
    D
    W
    L
    L
    7
    Opava II
    18+126
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    8
    Lokomotiva Petrovice
    18-125
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    9
    Nove Sady
    17+221
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    10
    Novy Jicin
    18-321
    W
    W
    D
    L
    W
    11
    Pusta Polom
    18-321
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    12
    Viktorie Prerov
    18-821
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L
    13
    Jesenik
    18-921
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    14
    Frydlant
    18-1119
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    15
    Sumperk
    18-1117
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    16
    Velke Karlovice
    17-219
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D

    Czech Republic: Top Scorers

    Top ScorersGls