Bulgaria: Second League: East
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Second League: East Results & Fixtures

03 NovLudogorets II - PFC Montana Second League: East
04 NovStrumska slava - Pomorie Second League: East
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Chernomorets Balchik Second League: East
Tsarsko selo - Neftochimic Burgas Second League: East
Botev Galabovo - Maritsa Plovdiv Second League: East
Botev Vratsa - Oborishte Second League: East
Sozopol - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Second League: East
05 NovLitex Lovech - Nesebar Second League: East
17 NovOborishte - Strumska slava Second League: East
PFC Montana - Botev Vratsa Second League: East
Maritsa Plovdiv - Ludogorets II Second League: East
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Botev Galabovo Second League: East
Neftochimic Burgas - Sozopol Second League: East
Chernomorets Balchik - Tsarsko selo Second League: East
Nesebar - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Second League: East
Pomorie - Litex Lovech Second League: East
24 NovStrumska slava - Litex Lovech Second League: East
Pomorie - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Second League: East
Nesebar - Tsarsko selo Second League: East
Chernomorets Balchik - Sozopol Second League: East
Neftochimic Burgas - Botev Galabovo Second League: East
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Ludogorets II Second League: East
Maritsa Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa Second League: East
PFC Montana - Oborishte Second League: East
01 DecPFC Montana - Strumska slava Second League: East
Oborishte - Maritsa Plovdiv Second League: East
Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Second League: East
Ludogorets II - Neftochimic Burgas Second League: East
Botev Galabovo - Chernomorets Balchik Second League: East
Sozopol - Nesebar Second League: East
Tsarsko selo - Pomorie Second League: East
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Litex Lovech Second League: East
Pld GD Pts
1Botev Vratsa15+1033
W
W
W
L
D
2Tsarsko selo15+1429
D
W
D
W
L
3Lokomotiv Sofia 192915+1228
D
D
D
L
W
4Nesebar15+323
W
L
L
W
L
5PFC Montana15+923
L
L
W
W
W
6Chernomorets Balchik15+223
D
L
W
D
W
7Litex Lovech15+022
D
W
L
W
L
8Oborishte15+422
D
L
D
W
W
9Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa15+122
L
W
W
W
L
10Ludogorets II15-120
D
W
D
W
L
11Pomorie15+219
D
W
W
D
W
12Botev Galabovo15-219
D
D
L
L
D
13Maritsa Plovdiv15-518
D
D
W
L
W
14Strumska slava15-1013
D
L
L
L
W
15Sozopol15-1212
W
D
L
L
L
16Neftochimic Burgas15-274
L
L
L
L
L

Latest Football News