Bulgaria: Second League: East
Results, Fixtures, League Tables & Players

Second League: East Results & Fixtures

17 AprChernomorets Balchik - Strumska slava Second League: East
Neftochimic Burgas - Nesebar Second League: East
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Pomorie Second League: East
Maritsa Plovdiv - Litex Lovech Second League: East
PFC Montana - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Second League: East
Oborishte - Tsarsko selo Second League: East
Botev Vratsa - Sozopol Second League: East
Ludogorets II - Botev Galabovo Second League: East
20 AprStrumska slava - Ludogorets II Second League: East
Botev Galabovo - Botev Vratsa Second League: East
Sozopol - Oborishte Second League: East
Tsarsko selo - PFC Montana Second League: East
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Maritsa Plovdiv Second League: East
Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Second League: East
Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas Second League: East
Nesebar - Chernomorets Balchik Second League: East
27 AprNesebar - Strumska slava Second League: East
Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie Second League: East
Neftochimic Burgas - Litex Lovech Second League: East
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Second League: East
Maritsa Plovdiv - Tsarsko selo Second League: East
PFC Montana - Sozopol Second League: East
Oborishte - Botev Galabovo Second League: East
Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets II Second League: East
04 MayStrumska slava - Botev Vratsa Second League: East
Ludogorets II - Oborishte Second League: East
Botev Galabovo - PFC Montana Second League: East
Sozopol - Maritsa Plovdiv Second League: East
Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Second League: East
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Neftochimic Burgas Second League: East
Litex Lovech - Chernomorets Balchik Second League: East
Pomorie - Nesebar Second League: East
Pld GD Pts
1Tsarsko selo26+2454
D
W
L
L
W
2Botev Vratsa26+1652
W
L
W
D
D
3Lokomotiv Sofia 192926+1651
D
W
W
W
W
4PFC Montana26+2447
D
W
W
W
D
5Nesebar26+543
W
W
L
D
D
6Botev Galabovo26+138
L
L
D
W
L
7Chernomorets Balchik26+237
L
W
W
W
L
8Ludogorets II26-237
L
W
W
L
W
9Pomorie26+033
D
L
W
L
W
10Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa26+133
D
L
D
D
D
11Litex Lovech26-332
D
W
L
D
W
12Strumska slava26-1231
W
L
D
L
W
13Oborishte26-130
W
L
D
W
L
14Maritsa Plovdiv26-830
D
L
L
D
L
15Sozopol26-2218
L
W
L
D
L
16Neftochimic Burgas26-418
D
L
L
L
W